Standings / Schedules / Results
Mar 28, 2017
Softball
Mount de Sales
Good Counsel
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Softball
South Carroll HS
McDonogh
4:15 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Golf
Archbishop Spalding
Roland Park Country
3:15 PM
at Chartwell Country Club
Mar 28, 2017
Women's Golf
Garrison Forest
St. Paul's School for Girls
3:30 PM
at Fox Hollow
Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Maryvale Prep
McDonogh
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Mount de Sales
St. Mary's
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
John Carroll
Severn
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Roland Park Country
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Indian Creek
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Episcopal
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Institute of Notre Dame
Park
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Kent Island HS
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Beth Tfiloh
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Joppatowne HS
Seton Keough
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Chapelgate Christian
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 PM

Mar 28, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Oldfields
Concordia Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Badminton
Bryn Mawr
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Badminton
Friends
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Badminton
Oldfields
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Badminton
John Carroll
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Badminton
St. Timothy's
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
Oldfields
Park
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
Archbishop Spalding
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
Mount de Sales
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
St. John's Cath. Prep
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
Notre Dame Prep
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
Mercy
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
Beth Tfiloh
Friends
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Softball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Women's Golf
Garrison Forest
Institute of Notre Dame
3:00 PM
Diamond Ridge
Mar 29, 2017
Women's Golf
Mercy
St. Paul's School for Girls
3:30 PM
at Fox Hollow
Mar 29, 2017
Women's Golf
St. Timothy's
Catholic High
3:30 PM
at Sparrows Point Country Club
Mar 29, 2017
Women's Golf
Bryn Mawr
Notre Dame Prep
3:30 PM
at Eagle's Nest
Mar 29, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Beth Tfiloh
Key
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Concordia Prep
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 PM

Mar 29, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Institute of Notre Dame
Indian Creek
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Softball
McDonogh
Seton Keough
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Softball
Bel Air High School
John Carroll
4:15 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Golf
Archbishop Spalding
Bryn Mawr
3:30 PM
at Eagles Nest Country Club
Mar 30, 2017
Women's Golf
Roland Park Country
McDonogh
3:30 PM
at Woodholme Country Club
Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Mary's
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Notre Dame Prep
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
McDonogh
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Paul's School for Girls
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Severn
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Glenelg Country
Garrison Forest
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Park
FCA
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Friends
Mercy
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Seton Keough
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Timothy's
Chapelgate Christian
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Vincent Pallotti
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Oldfields
Key
4:00 PM

Mar 30, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
John Carroll
Manchester Valley High School
6:45 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Badminton
Notre Dame Prep
Garrison Forest
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Badminton
Roland Park Country
Friends
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Badminton
John Carroll
Oldfields
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Badminton
St. Timothy's
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
Institute of Notre Dame
Beth Tfiloh
3:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
John Carroll
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
Archbishop Spalding
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
McDonogh
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
Chapelgate Christian
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
St. Vincent Pallotti
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
Park
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
St. Timothy's
Oldfields
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Softball
Bryn Mawr
Mercy
4:30 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Women's Golf
St. Timothy's
Mercy
4:00 PM
at Fox Hollow
Mar 31, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
C.Milton Wright
Catholic High
TBA

Mar 31, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Lassiter HS Georgia
Severn
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Gerstell Academy
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Hill
St. Mary's
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Concordia Prep
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Gunston
4:00 PM

Mar 31, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Cobra Relays
John Carroll
3:30 PM
@ Haford Tech

Apr 1, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Garrison Forest
Catonsville
8:00 AM
Tournament
Apr 1, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Hill Academy
Maryvale Prep
10:00 AM

Apr 1, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Chapelgate Christian
Key
11:00 AM

Apr 1, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. James
St. John's Cath. Prep
12:00 PM

Apr 1, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Sts. Peter & Paul
Glenelg Country
2:00 PM

Apr 2, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
The Hill School
Notre Dame Prep
1:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Badminton
John Carroll
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Badminton
Institute of Notre Dame
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Softball
Green Street Academy
Friends
3:45 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Softball
Seton Keough
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Softball
Maryvale Prep
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Softball
St. John's Cath. Prep
MSD
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Softball
Catholic High
Eastern Tech
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Softball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sts. Peter and Paul
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Softball
Chapelgate Christian
McDonogh
4:30 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Women's Golf
Institute of Notre Dame
Mercy
3:00 PM
at Sparrows Point Country Club
Apr 3, 2017
Women's Golf
Notre Dame Prep
Archbishop Spalding
3:30 PM
at Naval Academy Golf Club
Apr 3, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Mercy
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Catholic High
Oldfields
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Key
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Chapelgate Christian
Concordia Prep
4:00 PM

Apr 3, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Seton Keough
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Softball
Mercersburg
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Softball
Archbishop Spalding
Bishop O'Connell
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Softball
Mercy
Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Golf
St. Timothy's
Institute of Notre Dame
3:00 PM
Diamond Ridge
Apr 4, 2017
Women's Golf
Bryn Mawr
Roland Park Country
3:30 PM
at Baltimore Country Club
Apr 4, 2017
Women's Golf
Seton Keough
Catholic High
3:30 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Mount de Sales
Severn
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Archbishop Spalding
McDonogh
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Garrison Forest
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Maryvale Prep
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Roland Park Country
St. Mary's
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Friends
Park
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Indian Creek
Mercy
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Timothy's
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Annapolis Area Christian
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
John Carroll
Glenelg Country
4:15 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Bryn Mawr
SSSA
4:15 PM

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Frances
Catholic High
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Beth Tfiloh
Severn
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Severn
Catholic High
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Beth Tfiloh
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Paul's School for Girls
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Paul's School for Girls
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Frances
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Paul's School for Girls
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Beth Tfiloh
Catholic High
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Severn
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Catholic High
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Frances
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Paul's School for Girls
Severn
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Frances
Severn
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Severn
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Beth Tfiloh
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Paul's School for Girls
Catholic High
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Roland Park Country
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Catholic High
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Frances
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 4, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Paul's School for Girls
St. Frances
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 5, 2017
Badminton
Friends
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Badminton
Garrison Forest
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Badminton
Institute of Notre Dame
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Badminton
St. Paul's School for Girls
Oldfields
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Badminton
John Carroll
St. Timothy's
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
Archbishop Spalding
Seton Keough
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
Notre Dame Prep
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
Maryvale Prep
Chapelgate Christian
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
Roland Park Country
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
Oldfields
Friends
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
St. Timothy's
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Softball
Liberty HS
McDonogh
4:30 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Golf
Mount de Sales
Garrison Forest
3:30 PM
at Green Spring Valley Golf Course
Apr 5, 2017
Women's Golf
McDonogh
Bryn Mawr
3:30 PM
at Eagle's Nest
Apr 5, 2017
Women's Golf
Seton Keough
St. Timothy's
4:25 PM
at Fox Hollow
Apr 5, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Concordia Prep
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Vincent Pallotti
Chapelgate Christian
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Key
Seton Keough
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Oldfields
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 PM

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Mount de Sales
John Carroll- JC, ABS, MVP
3:45 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Seton Keough
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM
@ McDonogh

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Seton Keough
McDonogh
4:00 PM
@ McDonogh

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Notre Dame Prep
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM
@ McDonogh

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Notre Dame Prep
McDonogh
4:00 PM
@ McDonogh

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Maryvale Prep
John Carroll
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Archbishop Spalding
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Archbishop Spalding
John Carroll
4:00 PM
@ John Carroll

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Seton Keough
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM
@ McDonogh

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Bryn Mawr
McDonogh
4:00 PM
@ McDonogh

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. John's Cath. Prep
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Mercy
Oldfields
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Glenelg Country
Oldfields
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Mercy
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Oldfields
St. Mary's
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Glenelg Country
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Mary's
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Oldfields
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Mary's
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Mercy
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Vincent Pallotti
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Glenelg Country
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Oldfields
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Glenelg Country
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Glenelg Country
Mercy
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Mercy
St. Mary's
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. Mary's
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Glenelg Country
St. Mary's
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
St. John's Cath. Prep
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Mercy
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 5, 2017
Women's Track and Field
Oldfields
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM
@ Glenelg Country

Apr 6, 2017
Softball
Catholic High
Perryvile
3:30 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Softball
Park
Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Golf
Notre Dame Prep
Roland Park Country
3:30 PM
at Eagle's Nest
Apr 6, 2017
Women's Golf
Mount de Sales
Catholic High
3:30 PM
@ Sparrows Point Country Club

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Golf
Archbishop Spalding
McDonogh
3:30 PM
at Woodholme Country Club
Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Friends
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Notre Dame Prep
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Severn
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Mary's
McDonogh
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
John Carroll
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Glenelg Country
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Paul's School for Girls
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. John's Cath. Prep
Park
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
St. Timothy's
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 PM

Apr 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse
Rockbridge
Indian Creek
4:30 PM

Towson Sports Medicine
 
Whitney Albert St. Mary's sophomore midfielder Whitney Albert has been on a hot streak for the Saints' lacrosse team

Past Athletes of the Week
              Leader of the Month
PNC Leader of the Month for March 2017 Congratulations to senior, Abby Richardson from St. Mary's High School, Annapolis. Abby, heading to the Naval Academy this summer, has been selected as the IAAM Leader of the Month for March 2017. Click on Abby's photo for more information....

Past PNC Leaders of the Month