Standings / Schedules / Results
Sep 28, 2016
Women's Tennis
St. Timothy's
Beth Tfiloh
3:30 PM
@ Greenspring Racket Club

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Annapolis Area Christian
Riverdale Baptist
4:00 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Frances
St. Timothy's
4:00 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Bryn Mawr
Chapelgate Christian
5:00 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Seton Keough
Mount de Sales
5:15 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Vincent Pallotti
Roland Park Country
5:15 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Mercy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5:15 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Key
Friends
5:15 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Glenelg Country
Concordia Prep
5:15 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. John's Cath. Prep
Beth Tfiloh
5:15 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Catholic High
Institute of Notre Dame
5:15 PM

Sep 28, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Paul's School for Girls
John Carroll
5:30 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
Bryn Mawr
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
McDonogh
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
St. Mary's
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
St. Paul's School for Girls
Severn
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
Indian Creek
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
Seton Keough
Mercy
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
Friends
Oldfields
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
Park
Key
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
Bel Air
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Field Hockey
Maryvale Prep
Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
McDonogh
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Mercy
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Seton Keough
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Institute of Notre Dame
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Maryvale Prep
Friends
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Glenelg Country
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Mount de Sales
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Severn
St. Mary's
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Beth Tfiloh
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Oldfields
Chapelgate Christian
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Indian Creek
Concordia Prep
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. John's Cath. Prep
Park
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Loch Raven
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Soccer
Calverton
Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Tennis
Roland Park Country
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Tennis
Park
Severn
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Tennis
Mount de Sales
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Tennis
McDonogh
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Tennis
Beth Tfiloh
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Tennis
Glenelg Country
Friends
4:00 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Maryvale Prep
Bryn Mawr
5:15 PM

Sep 29, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Severna Park
Notre Dame Prep
5:30 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Field Hockey
Notre Dame Prep
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Field Hockey
Key
St. Timothy's
4:00 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Field Hockey
Maryvale Prep
McDonogh
4:00 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Field Hockey
Oldfields
Mercy
4:00 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Field Hockey
Annapolis Area Christian
Gunston Day School
4:30 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Women's Tennis
Oldfields
St. Timothy's
4:00 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Archbishop Spalding
Notre Dame Prep
5:15 AM

Sep 30, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
St. Vincent Pallotti
5:15 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Chapelgate Christian
Mercy
5:15 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Mary's
Roland Park Country
5:15 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Seton Keough
John Carroll
5:30 PM

Sep 30, 2016
Women's Volleyball
FCA
Concordia Prep
5:30 PM

Oct 1, 2016
Field Hockey
St. Peter and Paul
Mount de Sales
3:00 PM

Oct 1, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. Paul's School for Girls
Mount de Sales
2:00 PM

Oct 1, 2016
Women's Soccer
Institute of Notre Dame
Mercy
4:00 PM

Oct 1, 2016
Women's Volleyball
FCA
Mount de Sales
2:00 PM

Oct 1, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Institute of Notre Dame
Mercy
5:15 PM

Oct 3, 2016
Field Hockey
Mercy
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Oct 3, 2016
Field Hockey
Notre Dame Prep
St. Mary's
4:00 PM

Oct 3, 2016
Field Hockey
Indian Creek
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Oct 3, 2016
Women's Soccer
Riverdale Baptist
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM
at Fairland Regional
Oct 3, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Institute of Notre Dame
St. Mary's
5:15 PM

Oct 3, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Greater Grace
5:30 PM

Oct 3, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Frances
Seed School
5:30 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
Roland Park Country
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
Archbishop Spalding
McDonogh
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
Institute of Notre Dame
Severn
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
Mount de Sales
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
Annapolis Area Christian
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
St. Timothy's
Key
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
Seton Keough
Friends
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Field Hockey
Oldfields
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Notre Dame Prep
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Maryvale Prep
Garrison Forest
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Severn
Seton Keough
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Mount de Sales
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Indian Creek
Oldfields
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Concordia Prep
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Key
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Annapolis Area Christian
St. Timothy's
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Mercy
Sparrows Point
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Soccer
Archbishop Spalding
McDonogh
4:30 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Tennis
Severn
McDonogh
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Tennis
Notre Dame Prep
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Tennis
Bryn Mawr
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Tennis
Garrison Forest
Roland Park Country
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Tennis
Oldfields
Glenelg Country
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Tennis
John Carroll
Friends
4:00 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Friends
Concordia Prep
5:15 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Annapolis Area Christian
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5:15 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Timothy's
Key
5:15 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Notre Dame Prep
Mount de Sales
5:15 PM

Oct 4, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Washington International School
St. Vincent Pallotti
5:30 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Field Hockey
Mercy
Park
4:00 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Field Hockey
Key
Oldfields
4:00 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Soccer
Catholic High
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
John Carroll
McDonogh
5:15 AM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Institute of Notre Dame
Maryvale Prep
5:15 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Mercy
St. Mary's
5:15 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Bryn Mawr
Roland Park Country
5:15 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Catholic High
Chapelgate Christian
5:15 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Oldfields
St. Frances
5:15 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Concordia Prep
St. John's Cath. Prep
5:15 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Glenelg Country
Key
5:15 PM

Oct 5, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Paul's School for Girls
Seton Keough
5:30 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
McDonogh
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
Roland Park Country
Garrison Forest
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
John Carroll
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
St. Paul's School for Girls
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
Indian Creek
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
Friends
St. Timothy's
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
Catholic High
Mercy
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
Park
Seton Keough
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
Cape Henlopen
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Field Hockey
Severn
Glenelg Country
4:15 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
John Carroll
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
Seton Keough
St. Mary's
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. Paul's School for Girls
Friends
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
Glenelg Country
Severn
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
Garrison Forest
Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Catholic High
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
Roland Park Country
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. John's Cath. Prep
Chapelgate Christian
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. Timothy's
Concordia Prep
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. Vincent Pallotti
Park
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
Oldfields
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Soccer
Cumberland Valley HS PA
McDonogh
5:45 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Tennis
Roland Park Country
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Tennis
Park
Garrison Forest
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Tennis
McDonogh
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Tennis
Severn
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Tennis
Friends
St. Timothy's
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Tennis
Oldfields
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Tennis
Glenelg Country
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Oct 6, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Mary's
St. Vincent Pallotti
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Field Hockey
Garrison Forest
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Soccer
Chapelgate Christian
Rockbridge
TBA

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Soccer
Bryn Mawr
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Soccer
St. Paul's School for Girls
Mercy
5:00 PM
at Calvert Hall
Oct 7, 2016
Women's Tennis
Garrison Forest
Glenelg Country
4:00 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Mount de Sales
Seton Keough
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Chapelgate Christian
Annapolis Area Christian
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Roland Park Country
Mercy
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Maryvale Prep
Catholic High
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Bryn Mawr
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. Frances
Concordia Prep
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
St. John's Cath. Prep
Friends
5:15 PM

Oct 7, 2016
Women's Volleyball
Archbishop Spalding
McDonogh
5:30 PM

Towson Sports Medicine
Athlete of the Week
Sydney Lowe Park School sophomore Sydney Lowe's fine play has helped the Bruins' field hockey team to first place in the C Conference

Past Athletes of the Week
              Leader of the Month
PNC LEADER OF MONTH - SEPTEMBER 2016 Catherine Zuzarte, Senior at Mercy High School. Please click on Catherine's photo for more information!

Past PNC Leaders of the Month