2018 Badminton Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
March
Thu. 8 Maryvale Prep #   Friends   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 21 Roland Park Country *   Bryn Mawr   Cancelled
Fri. 23 St. Paul's School for Girls * 6 Institute of Notre Dame 1 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 1 Roland Park Country 6 Final
Mon. 26 Friends * 1 Roland Park Country 5 Final
  Garrison Forest * 4 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 5 Maryvale Prep 2 Final
Tue. 27 Institute of Notre Dame * 2 John Carroll 5 Final
Wed. 28 Bryn Mawr * 5 Friends 2 Final
  Roland Park Country * 6 Garrison Forest 1 Final
  Oldfields * 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 7 Final
 
April
Tue. 3 Garrison Forest * 4 Bryn Mawr 3 Final
Wed. 4 Friends * 3 Garrison Forest 4 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 6 Oldfields 1 Final
Fri. 6 Bryn Mawr * 1 Roland Park Country 6 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 6 St. Timothy's 1 Final
Mon. 9 John Carroll * 1 Maryvale Prep 6 Final
  Oldfields * 6 Institute of Notre Dame 1 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls 0 Garrison Forest 7 Final
Tue. 10 Institute of Notre Dame * 0 St. Timothy's 7 Final
Wed. 11 Oldfields * 5 John Carroll 2 Final
  Roland Park Country * 5 Friends 2 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 3 Garrison Forest 4 Final
  St. Timothy's * 3 Maryvale Prep 4 Final
Thu. 12 Notre Dame Prep * 4 Friends 3 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 2 Garrison Forest 5 Final
Fri. 13 Institute of Notre Dame * 3 Oldfields 4 Final
  St. Timothy's * 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 7 Final
Mon. 16 Friends * 4 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 6 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 4 Oldfields 3 Final
  Roland Park Country 4 Bryn Mawr 3 Final
Tue. 17 St. Timothy's * 1 John Carroll 6 Final
Wed. 18 Friends * 1 Bryn Mawr 6 Final
  Garrison Forest * 3 Roland Park Country 4 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 0 Maryvale Prep 7 Final
  John Carroll * 1 St. Timothy's 6 Final
Fri. 20 St. Timothy's * 4 Oldfields 3 Final
  John Carroll * 4 Institute of Notre Dame 3 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 3 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final
Mon. 23 Oldfields * 5 St. Timothy's 2 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 4 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 6 Institute of Notre Dame 1 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 4 John Carroll 3 Final
Tue. 24 Roland Park Country * 5 Notre Dame Prep 2 Final
  John Carroll * 3 Oldfields 4 Final
Wed. 25 John Carroll * 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 7 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 2 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Garrison Forest * 5 Friends 2 Final
  St. Timothy's * 6 Institute of Notre Dame 1 Final
  Oldfields * 2 Maryvale Prep 5 Final
Thu. 26 Maryvale Prep * 6 St. Timothy's 1 Final
Fri. 27 Maryvale Prep * 5 John Carroll 2 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference