Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 19 St. Mary's #   Tournament   TBA
  at South River
Mon. 21 Churchill #   Archbishop Spalding   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Tue. 22 Southern #   Indian Creek   4:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Mt. Hebron #   Garrison Forest   10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Kent Island #   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Marriotts Ridge High School #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Wed. 23 Annapolis High School #   Garrison Forest   9:30 AM
  scrimmage
  Broadneck #   St. Mary's   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Catonsville High School #   St. Paul's School for Girls   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Chesapeake Senior High School # 0 Archbishop Spalding 3 Final
  Scrimmage
Thu. 24 Dulaney HS #   Notre Dame Prep   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Key #   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Episcopal Academy, PA #   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 25 Episcopal Academy 3 Garrison Forest 2 Final
  Glenelg Country #   St. James   2:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Loch Raven HS #   Friends   3:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Manchester Valley #   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 26 McDonogh #   Mount Hebron   TBA
  Playday
Mon. 28 Towson High #   Mount de Sales   Cancelled
  scrimmage
  Winters Mill #   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Kent Island #   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Maryvale Prep #   Perry Hall   4:15 PM
  scrimmage @ Honeygo Regional Park
Tue. 29 Dulaney #   Maryvale Prep   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Montclair High School #   Severn   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Bryn Mawr #   Towson HS   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Fallston #   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Annapolis Area Christian #   Park   4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 30 Hereford #   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Loch Raven #   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Montclair HS 0 Archbishop Spalding 6 Final
  Glenelg Country #   JH Blake HS   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Mercy #   Indian Creek   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Mount de Sales # 5 Marriotts Ridge 1 Final
  scrimmage
Thu. 31 St. Peter & Paul 1 Garrison Forest 8 Final
  McDonogh #   Severna Park HS   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Mary's 3 Maryvale Prep 2 Final - OT
  Manchester Valley #   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Notre Dame Prep #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Friends 0 Annapolis Area Christian 8 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame # 1 Catholic High 2 Final
  scrimmage
  Dulaney #   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:30 PM
 
September
Fri. 1 Our Lady Good Counsel 2 Archbishop Spalding 4 Final
  Fallston 3 Bryn Mawr 2 Final
  Key 0 Gunston Day School 7 Final
  Mount de Sales 0 Century 2 Final
  Northeast 1 Indian Creek 5 Final
Sat. 2 John Carroll 3 Westminister 10 Final
  @ South River Tournament
  John Carroll 1 Quince Orchard 1 Final - OT
  @ South River Tournament
  Maryvale Prep 2 North Harford 0 Final
  at Mt. Hebron-Tourney
  Notre Dame Prep #   Invitational   9:00 AM
  at C. Milton Wright
  Maryvale Prep 2 Mt Hebron 3 Final - OT
  @ Mt Hebron-Tourney
Wed. 6 Archbishop Spalding * 4 Roland Park Country 1 Final
  Catholic High * 0 Key 4 Final
  Bryn Mawr 4 Severn 3 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian 4 Sts. Peter & Paul 5 Final - 2OT
Thu. 7 St. Mary's * 0 McDonogh 4 Final
  Postponed from 9/6/17 due to rain
  Garrison Forest * 1 Notre Dame Prep 2 Final
  Mount de Sales * 2 St. Paul's School for Girls 3 Final
  John Carroll * 7 Institute of Notre Dame 0 Final
Fri. 8 Bel Air 1 Garrison Forest 4 Final
  McDonogh * 6 Bryn Mawr 1 Final
  Notre Dame Prep 3 Maryvale Prep 1 Final
  Park 1 Glenelg Country 3 Final
Sat. 9 Mount de Sales   Centennial HS   Cancelled
  Arundel 2 Roland Park Country 0 Final
  Nyborg
  SSSA 1 Roland Park Country 2 Final - OT
  Nyborg
  Notre Dame Prep 9 Paint Branch 0 Final
Mon. 11 Friends * 3 Mercy 2 Final - OT
  Annapolis HS 4 Severn 2 Final
  Park * 2 Key 0 Final
  Glenelg Country 5 Sts. Peter & Paul 4 Final
  C. Milton Wright 5 John Carroll 0 Final
  Hereford HS 0 McDonogh 2 Final
  Mount de Sales 1 Catonsville 2 Final
  St. Mary's 2 Arundel 2 Final - OT
Tue. 12 Bryn Mawr * 0 Notre Dame Prep 4 Final
Wed. 13 Roland Park Country * 1 Garrison Forest 5 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 8 St. Mary's 0 Final
  John Carroll * 1 Severn 2 Final
  Mercy * 1 St. Timothy's 0 Final
  Oldfields * 0 Friends 6 Final
  Poly 0 Catholic High 8 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 7 Institute of Notre Dame 0 Final
  Mount de Sales * 2 Annapolis Area Christian 2 Final - OT
Thu. 14 Catholic High * 0 Park 6 Final
Fri. 15 Garrison Forest * 4 Archbishop Spalding 3 Final - OT
  St. Timothy's * 3 Oldfields 3 Final - OT
  Towson 0 Maryvale Prep 5 Final
  Loch Raven 1 Mercy 2 Final - OT
  Annapolis Area Christian 2 Gunston Day 1 Final
Sat. 16 John Carroll 2 Bel Air High School 1 Final - OT
Mon. 18 Key * 1 Friends 3 Final
  Patterson Mill 2 Severn 3 Final - OT
  Mercy * 1 Park 5 Final
  Mount de Sales 0 Liberty 1 Final - 2OT
  Notre Dame Prep * 3 Archbishop Spalding 0 Final
  Marriotts Ridge HS 0 McDonogh 2 Final
  St. Mary Ryken 1 Glenelg Country 1 Final
  Maryvale Prep 2 C Milton Wright 3 Final - 2OT
Tue. 19 Garrison Forest 3 North Harford 2 Final
  Roland Park Country * 2 Bryn Mawr 2 Final - OT
  Poly 1 Park 7 Final
Wed. 20 Archbishop Spalding * 3 St. Mary's 1 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 3 McDonogh 1 Final
  Glenelg Country * 2 John Carroll 3 Final - OT
  Annapolis Area Christian * 0 Maryvale Prep 6 Final
  Oldfields * 0 Mercy 4 Final
  Key * 0 St. Timothy's 1 Final - OT
  Catholic High *   Friends   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 North Harford High School 3 John Carroll 0 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 2 Archbishop Spalding 6 Final
  McDonogh *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian * 0 Severn 2 Final
  Severna Park 4 St. Paul's School for Girls 1 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 1 Indian Creek 3 Final
Mon. 25 Park   Oldfields   Cancelled
  Severn   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Patterson Mill   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   St. Peter & Paul   4:00 PM
  Park   Oldfields   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 St. Mary's *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Key   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Wed. 27 Poly   Friends   3:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Key *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Park *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Thu. 28 Annapolis Area Christian   Elizabeth Seton   4:00 PM
Fri. 29 McDonogh *   Garrison Forest   3:30 PM
  St. Mary's *   Bryn Mawr   3:45 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   Mercy   4:15 PM
Sat. 30 Institute of Notre Dame *   Mount de Sales   11:00 AM
 
October
Mon. 2 Garrison Forest *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding   Broadneck   5:00 PM
  Severn   Arundel HS   6:00 PM
Tue. 3 Notre Dame Prep *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Poly   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 4 Roland Park Country *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Key *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Park   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Baltimore Polytech   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Sts. Peter & Paul   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Thu. 5 City   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 St. Mary's *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Severn   Park   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Sat. 7 Towson   Roland Park Country   2:30 PM
Mon. 9 Old Mill HS   Severn   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
Tue. 10 St. Timothy's   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Wed. 11 Archbishop Spalding *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Key   4:00 PM
  Park *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Notre Dame Prep *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Gunston Day   Annapolis Area Christian   3:30 PM
  Severn *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   Garrison Forest   4:30 PM
Sat. 14 Friends *   Park   11:30 AM
Mon. 16 Severn *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  McDonogh   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Tue. 17 St. Timothy's *   Key   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
Wed. 18 Archbishop Spalding *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Park *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Key *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   St. Mary's   5:00 PM
Fri. 20 Maryvale Prep *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Key   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Sat. 21 Eastern Technical HS   Friends   TBA
  Glenelg Country *   Annapolis Area Christian   11:00 AM
Mon. 23 Key *   Park   4:00 PM
  McDonogh   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  City   Friends   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Tue. 24 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Catholic High   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Park *   Mercy   4:00 PM
Wed. 25 Garrison Forest *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Friends *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country   Severn   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   St. Mary's   5:30 PM
Thu. 26 St. Timothy's *   Park   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference