2017 - 2018 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Fri. 17 St. Mary's 104 Severn 66 Final
  at SPY Aquatic Center
Tue. 28 Mount de Sales * 79 McDonogh 86 Final
  at McDonogh
Wed. 29 Severn * 95 John Carroll 64 Final
Thu. 30 Key 77 Saints Peter and Paul 17 Final
 
December
Fri. 1 Archbishop Spalding * 48 Mount de Sales 122 Final
  at Forest Hill Swim & Tennis Club
  Severn * 38 Bryn Mawr 56 Final
  at SPY Aquatic Center
  Maryvale Prep 34 Severn 60 Final
  at Severn School
  John Carroll * 28 Institute of Notre Dame 89 Final
  at Coppin St.
Sat. 2 St. Vincent Pallotti * 109 Annapolis Area Christian 52 Final
  at YMCA Arnold
Tue. 5 McDonogh #   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Annapolis Area Christian * 48 Beth Tfiloh 43 Final
  at Callowhill Aquatic
Wed. 6 Roland Park Country * 113 John Carroll 73 Final
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  St. Vincent Pallotti * 62.5 Catholic High 29.5 Final
  at CCBC Dundalk
Thu. 7 Archbishop Spalding 95 St. Paul's School for Girls 74 Final
Fri. 8 Institute of Notre Dame * 111 Bryn Mawr 59 Final
  at Loyola University
  Institute of Notre Dame * 114 Maryvale Prep 56 Final
  at Loyola University
  Bryn Mawr * 102 Maryvale Prep 68 Final
  at Loyola University
Sat. 9 St. Vincent Pallotti *   Key   Postponed
  at SPY Aquatic Center
Wed. 13 Annapolis Area Christian * 49 Catholic High 44 Final
  at CCBC Dundalk
Thu. 14 Beth Tfiloh *   St. Timothy's   3:00 PM
  Key * 65 St. Timothy's 29 Final
  Key * 75 Beth Tfiloh 19 Final
  at St. Timothy's
  Archbishop Spalding * 72 Notre Dame Prep 92 Final
  at NDP
  Institute of Notre Dame * 73 Roland Park Country 97 Final
  @ Gilman School
Fri. 15 John Carroll   Icicle Invitational   6:00 PM
  at Magnolia Middle School
Mon. 18 St. Mary's * 71 Notre Dame Prep 94 Final
Tue. 19 Archbishop Spalding * 65 McDonogh 97 Final
Wed. 20 Severn * 64 Roland Park Country 104 Final
  at NDP
 
January
Wed. 3 Bryn Mawr * 113 John Carroll 52 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 86 Mount de Sales 79 Final
Thu. 4 St. Mary's *   Sts. Peter and Paul   4:00 PM
  at Club One Fitness @ Stevensville
Fri. 5 Severn *   St. Paul's School for Girls   TBA
  at Coppin State
  St. Mary's * 51 Mount de Sales 119 Final
  Severn * 30 Institute of Notre Dame 64 Final
  at Coppin State
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 34 Institute of Notre Dame 60 Final
  at Coppin State
Sat. 6 McDonogh 117 Peddie School NJ 53 Final
  McDonogh 138 Lawrenceville School 32 Final
  at Peddie School NJ
  Sts. Peter and Paul 20 St. Vincent Pallotti 70 Final
  Rockbridge 53 St. Vincent Pallotti 41 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian * 13 Key 80 Final
  at SPY Aquatic Center
Tue. 9 McDonogh * 95 Notre Dame Prep 75 Final
Fri. 12 Maryvale Prep *   Roland Park Country   3:30 PM
  at Loyola Blakefield
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 108 Severn 58 Final
  at SPY Aquatic Center
  Sts. Peter & Paul   Severn   4:00 PM
  at SPY Aquatic Center
Sat. 13 McDonogh 104 Mercersburg Academy PA 76 Final
Tue. 16 Bryn Mawr * 80 Roland Park Country 90 Final
  at Gilman
Thu. 18 Maryvale Prep *   John Carroll   3:30 PM
  at NDP
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 66 John Carroll 28 Final
  at NDP
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 57 Maryvale Prep 37 Final
  at NDP
Sat. 20 St. Mary's   National Catholics   TBA
  Notre Dame Prep   National Catholics   TBA
  Jan 20 & 21
  Maryvale Prep   Catholic Invitational   TBA
  at Loyola University
  St. Vincent Pallotti * 43 Key 51 Final
  @ SPY Aquatics
  St. Vincent Pallotti 44 Severn 50 Final
  @ SPY Aquatics
  Severn 46 Key 48 Final
  at SPY Aquatic Center
Sun. 21 St. Mary's   National Catholics   TBA
  Maryvale Prep   Catholic Invitational   TBA
  at Loyola University
Tue. 23 Roland Park Country 52 Notre Dame Prep 118 Final
  Beth Tfiloh *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  Beth Tfiloh * 30 St. Vincent Pallotti 64 Final
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  St. Mary's * 42.5 McDonogh 127.5 Final
Wed. 24 St. Timothy's * 46 St. Vincent Pallotti 48 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian * 26 St. Timothy's 66 Final
  at Goucher College
  Annapolis Area Christian 17 St. Vincent Pallotti 76 Final
Thu. 25 Key * 70 Catholic High 24 Final
  at CCBC Dundalk
  Annapolis Area Christian   Saints Peter and Paul   3:30 PM
  at Easton YMCA
Fri. 26 Bowie HS 49 St. Vincent Pallotti 116 Final
  @ Fairland Regional
  St. Mary's *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  at YMCA of Pasadena
  Severn 22 Archbishop Spalding 72 Final
  at YMCA of Pasadena
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 44 Bryn Mawr 50 Final
  at NDP
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 31 Roland Park Country 63 Final
  at NDP
Sat. 27 Severn 129 Annapolis Area Christian 35 Final
  at Arnold YMCA
Mon. 29 Catholic High * 30 St. Timothy's 60 Final
Wed. 31 St. Paul's School for Girls   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
 
February
Tue. 6 Annapolis Area Christian * %   IAAM Championships   5:00 PM
  @ Gilman
Sat. 10 St. Paul's School for Girls %   IAAM Championships   9:00 AM
  at McDonogh
  Maryvale Prep %   IAAM Championships   9:00 AM
  at McDonogh
  Severn %   IAAM Championships   9:00 AM
  at McDonogh
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season