Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Wed. 23 Beth Tfiloh #   St. Paul's School for Girls   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 28 Beth Tfiloh # 1 Park 4 Final
  scrimmage
Tue. 29 Glenelg Country #   Garrison Forest   Postponed
  scrimmage
  Bryn Mawr #   Walt Whitman   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 30 Glenelg Country 1 McDonogh 4 Final
Thu. 31 Mount de Sales #   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Episcopal #   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
September
Tue. 5 Friends * 5 Beth Tfiloh 0 Final
Thu. 7 Park * 3 Archbishop Spalding 2 Final
  McDonogh * 4 Severn 1 Final
  Mount de Sales * 3 Notre Dame Prep 2 Final
  Roland Park Country * 0 Garrison Forest 5 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 0 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Beth Tfiloh * 0 Glenelg Country 5 Final
  Friends * 5 Oldfields 0 Final
Mon. 11 Mount de Sales 1 Good Counsel 8 Final
Tue. 12 Garrison Forest * 5 Notre Dame Prep 0 Final
  Park * 1 Roland Park Country 4 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 5 McDonogh 0 Final
  Archbishop Spalding * 2 Mount de Sales 3 Final
  Severn * 2 St. Paul's School for Girls 3 Final
  Glenelg Country * 4 Friends 1 Final
  Beth Tfiloh * 6 John Carroll 0 Final
  Oldfields * 0 St. Timothy's 5 Final
Thu. 14 John Carroll * 1 Oldfields 4 Final
  St. Timothy's * 0 Glenelg Country 5 Final
Mon. 18 Park *   Mount de Sales   Postponed
Tue. 19 Roland Park Country * 1 Severn 4 Final
  McDonogh * 3 Park 2 Final
  Mount de Sales * 0 Garrison Forest 5 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 3 Archbishop Spalding 2 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 0 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Oldfields * 0 Glenelg Country 5 Final
  John Carroll * 0 Friends 5 Final
  Beth Tfiloh * 1 St. Timothy's 4 Final
Wed. 20 Severn * 4 Notre Dame Prep 1 Final
Fri. 22 Roland Park Country * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final
  McDonogh * 0 Garrison Forest 5 Final
  Glenelg Country * 5 John Carroll 0 Final
Tue. 26 Notre Dame Prep *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Park   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
Wed. 27 Glenelg Country *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Mount de Sales *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Park   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Friends   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 Garrison Forest *   Park   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
Tue. 3 Severn *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Park *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Friends *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Archbishop Spalding *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Friends   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 St. Timothy's *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Mon. 9 Oldfields *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Tue. 10 Bryn Mawr *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Park   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
Wed. 11 Friends *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Archbishop Spalding *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Friends   Park   4:15 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference