Composite Schedule

August 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Kent Island
at Severn
4:00 PM

Patterson Mill High School
at McDonogh
6:00 PM
21
Institute of Notre Dame
at Mercy
4:00 PM

Chapelgate Christian
at Concordia Prep
5:30 PM
22
Roland Park Country
at St. Mary's
10:00 AM

Indian Creek
at Southern HS
3:30 PM

Glenelg Country
at St. Maria Goretti
4:00 PM

Severn
at John Carroll
4:00 PM

Arundel HS
at McDonogh
4:00 PM

Annapolis Area Christian
at Elizabeth Seton
4:00 PM

Severn
at Broadneck HS
4:00 PM

Chesapeake HS
at Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Elizabeth Seton HS
at Indian Creek
4:15 PM

St. Mary's
at St. Paul's School for Girls
Final
1 - 3

John Carroll
at Institute of Notre Dame
5:30 PM
23
Concordia Prep
at Harford Christian Playday
TBA

Friends
vs Worchester Prep
11:00 AM

Friends
at Sts. Peter and Paul
3:00 PM

C. Milton Wright
at John Carroll
3:30 PM

Towson
at Bryn Mawr
3:45 PM

Rockbridge Academy
at Indian Creek
3:45 PM

Glenelg Country
at Friends
3:45 PM

St. Paul's School for Girls
at Gerstell Academy
4:00 PM

Laurel HS
at St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Concordia Prep
at FCA
4:15 PM

Annapolis High
at Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Annapolis Area Christian
at Chapelgate Christian
Cancelled

Notre Dame Prep
at Towson HS
5:00 PM

Manchester Valley
at Maryvale Prep
5:15 PM
24
Institute of Notre Dame
at Old Mill
TBA

St. Paul's School for Girls
at Playday
TBA

St. Mary's
at Centennial
TBA

Mount de Sales
at Centennial
TBA

Play Day
at John Carroll
8:00 AM

Play Day
at Mount de Sales
9:00 AM

St. John's Cath. Prep
at Clear Springs HS
9:00 AM

Catholic High
at John Carroll
9:00 AM

BBOWS Playday
at Annapolis Area Christian
9:00 AM

McDonogh
at Mount Hebron
9:00 AM

St. Vincent Pallotti
at AACS Playday
9:30 AM

Friends
at JM Bennett HS
10:30 AM

Bryn Mawr
at South River
4:00 PM

Cape Henlopen
at Garrison Forest
8:30 PM
25
26
Bishop McNamara
at Glenelg Country
11:00 AM

Towson
at Maryvale Prep
3:45 PM

Garrison Forest
at Friends
4:00 PM

Bryn Mawr
at Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Maryvale Prep
at Manchester Valley
4:00 PM

Catholic High
at Roland Park Country
4:15 PM

Mercy
at Mount de Sales
4:30 PM

Bryn Mawr
at Towson
5:00 PM

Mercy
at Concordia Prep
5:15 PM

Roland Park Country
at Maryvale Prep
5:30 PM

Institute of Notre Dame
at Notre Dame Prep
5:30 PM
27
Friends
at Play Day
TBA

Park
at Franklin HS
TBA

Garrison Forest
at St. Mary's
10:00 AM

Dulaney
at Maryvale Prep
3:45 PM

Archbishop Spalding
at Severn
4:00 PM

Bullis School
at Glenelg Country
4:00 PM

Catholic High
at Loch Raven
4:00 PM

Howard HS
at St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Perry Hall Christian School
at Key
4:00 PM

Friends
at Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

Key
at Franklin HS
4:00 PM

Montclair HS
at Severn
4:00 PM

Catholic High
at Loch Raven
4:00 PM

Annapolis HS
at Indian Creek
4:00 PM

Friends JV
at Key
4:15 PM

Annapolis Area Christian
at Indian Creek
4:15 PM

Glenelg Country
at Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

South River HS
at St. Mary's
5:15 PM

St. Paul's School for Girls
at Sparrows Point
5:30 PM

Catholic High
at Annapolis Area Christian
5:30 PM

Mt. Airy
at St. John's Cath. Prep
5:30 PM

Mount de Sales
vs South River
5:30 PM

Glenelg Country
at Indian Creek
5:45 PM

Dulaney
at Roland Park Country
6:00 PM
28
Maryvale Prep
at Tournament
TBA

South Carroll
at Mount de Sales
TBA

Glenelg Country
at James Hubert Blake HS
3:00 PM

St. Mary's Ryken
at Maryvale Prep
3:30 PM

Glenelg Country
at Mount de Sales
3:30 PM

Perry Hall
at St. Timothy's
3:45 PM

Roland Park Country
at Friends
4:00 PM

Mt. Hebron
at Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

C. Milton Wrght
at Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Catholic High
at Friends
4:00 PM

St. Paul's School for Girls
vs Playday
4:00 PM

Montclair HS
at Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Liberty HS
at Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

Beth Tfiloh
at Park
4:15 PM

Beth Tfiloh Community School
at Park
4:15 PM

St. Paul's School for Girls
at McDonogh
4:15 PM

Towson
at St. Paul's School for Girls
4:15 PM

Mercy
at St. Mary's
5:15 PM

Atholton
at Glenelg Country
5:30 PM

Bishop McNamara
at St. Vincent Pallotti
5:30 PM

Baltimore Bravehearts
at Annapolis Area Christian
6:30 PM
29
Bryn Mawr
at Catonsville
3:45 PM

Mercy
at Towson
3:45 PM

Concordia Prep
at Mount de Sales
4:00 PM

Oakland Mills
at St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 PM

Severna Park HS
at Garrison Forest
4:00 PM

Hereford
at St. Paul's School for Girls
4:15 PM

Key
at Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Calverton School
at Indian Creek
4:15 PM

Calverton School
at Indian Creek
4:15 PM

Dulaney
at Roland Park Country
4:15 PM

Bryn Mawr
at McDonogh
4:15 PM

Annapolis Area Christian
at Sts. Peter and Paul
4:30 PM

McDonogh
at Western School of Technology
5:00 PM

Gerstell Academy
at Franklin HS
5:30 PM

John Carroll
at St. Paul's School for Girls
5:30 PM

Bryn Mawr
at Concordia Prep
5:30 PM

Roland Park Country
at Notre Dame Prep
5:30 PM

St. Vincent Pallotti
at Georgetown Day School
5:30 PM
30
Mount de Sales
at South River
TBA

Notre Dame Prep
at John Carroll
TBA

Scrimmage
at John Carroll
12:30 PM

Bryn Mawr
at Beth Tfiloh
3:30 PM

St. Mary's
at Arundel HS
4:00 PM

Bishop McNamara
at Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM

St. Paul's School for Girls
at Garrison Forest
4:00 PM

Loch Raven
at St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM

TBD
at Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Glen Burnie
at Institute of Notre Dame
4:00 PM

Institute of Notre Dame
at Park
4:15 PM

St. Mary's
at John Carroll
5:00 PM

Mercy
vs Perry Hall
5:00 PM

Friends
at Towson
5:15 PM

St. John's CHS DC
at Institute of Notre Dame
5:30 PM

Broadneck HS
at McDonogh
6:30 PM
31