Tue Aug 20
4:00 PM
Kent Island
at Severn
scrimmage
Tue Aug 20
6:00 PM
Patterson Mill High School
at McDonogh
scrimmage
Wed Aug 21
4:00 PM
Institute of Notre Dame
at Mercy
scrimmage
Wed Aug 21
5:30 PM
Chapelgate Christian
at Concordia Prep
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
10:00 AM
Roland Park Country
at St. Mary's
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
3:30 PM
Indian Creek
at Southern HS
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
Arundel HS
at McDonogh
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
Annapolis Area Christian
at Elizabeth Seton
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
Severn
at Broadneck HS
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
Chesapeake HS
at Notre Dame Prep
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
Glenelg Country
at St. Maria Goretti
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
Severn
at John Carroll
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
4:15 PM
Elizabeth Seton HS
at Indian Creek
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
5:30 PM
St. Mary's
at St. Paul's School for Girls
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
5:30 PM
John Carroll
at Institute of Notre Dame
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
TBA
Concordia Prep
at Harford Christian Playday
Fri Aug 23
11:00 AM
Friends
vs. Worchester Prep
@ Sts. Peter and Paul scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
3:00 PM
Friends
at Sts. Peter and Paul
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
3:30 PM
C. Milton Wright
at John Carroll
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
3:45 PM
Glenelg Country
at Friends
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
3:45 PM
Towson
at Bryn Mawr
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
3:45 PM
Rockbridge Academy
at Indian Creek
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at Gerstell Academy
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
4:00 PM
Laurel HS
at St. Vincent Pallotti
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
4:15 PM
Concordia Prep
at FCA
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
4:15 PM
Annapolis High
at Annapolis Area Christian
Fri Aug 23
5:00 PM
Annapolis Area Christian
at Chapelgate Christian
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
5:00 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at Towson HS
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
5:15 PM
Manchester Valley
at Maryvale Prep
scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
TBA
St. Paul's School for Girls
at Playday
at Mt. Hebron
Sat Aug 24
TBA
St. Mary's
at Centennial
Playday
Sat Aug 24
TBA
Mount de Sales
at Centennial
Tournament
Sat Aug 24
TBA
Institute of Notre Dame
at Old Mill
Playday
Sat Aug 24
8:00 AM
Play Day
at John Carroll
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM
McDonogh
at Mount Hebron
Playday
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM
Play Day
at Mount de Sales
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM
St. John's Cath. Prep
at Clear Springs HS
scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM
Catholic High
at John Carroll
Playday
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM
BBOWS Playday
at Annapolis Area Christian
Playday
Sat Aug 24
10:30 AM
Friends
at JM Bennett HS
scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
4:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at South River
Tournament
Sat Aug 24
8:30 PM
Cape Henlopen
at Garrison Forest
Playday
Mon Aug 26
3:45 PM
Towson
at Maryvale Prep
scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
4:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Archbishop Spalding
scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at Manchester Valley
scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
4:00 PM
Garrison Forest
at Friends
scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
4:15 PM
Catholic High
at Roland Park Country
scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
4:30 PM
Mercy
at Mount de Sales
scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
5:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Towson
Mon Aug 26
5:30 PM
Roland Park Country
at Maryvale Prep
scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
5:30 PM
Institute of Notre Dame
at Notre Dame Prep
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
TBA
Friends
at Play Day
at Franklin HS
Tue Aug 27
TBA
Park
at Franklin HS
Playday
Tue Aug 27
10:00 AM
Garrison Forest
at St. Mary's
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
3:45 PM
Towson
at Maryvale Prep
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Key
at Franklin HS
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Montclair HS
at Severn
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Catholic High
at Loch Raven
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Annapolis HS
at Indian Creek
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at Severn
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Bullis School
at Glenelg Country
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Catholic High
at Loch Raven
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Howard HS
at St. Vincent Pallotti
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Friends
at Bryn Mawr
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Perry Hall Christian School
at Key
Tue Aug 27
4:15 PM
Glenelg Country
at Annapolis Area Christian
Tue Aug 27
4:15 PM
Friends JV
at Key
Tue Aug 27
4:15 PM
Annapolis Area Christian
at Indian Creek
Tue Aug 27
5:15 PM
South River HS
at St. Mary's
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
5:30 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at Sparrows Point
Tue Aug 27
5:30 PM
Catholic High
at Annapolis Area Christian
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
5:30 PM
Mercy
at Concordia Prep
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
5:30 PM
Mt. Airy
at St. John's Cath. Prep
Tue Aug 27
5:30 PM
Mount de Sales
vs. South River
@ St. Mary's HS Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
5:45 PM
Glenelg Country
at Indian Creek
scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
6:00 PM
Dulaney
at Roland Park Country
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
TBA
South Carroll
at Mount de Sales
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
TBA
Maryvale Prep
at Tournament
Tourn in Florida 8/28-9/1
Wed Aug 28
4:00 AM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at McDonogh
Wed Aug 28
3:00 PM
Glenelg Country
at James Hubert Blake HS
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
3:30 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
at Maryvale Prep
Wed Aug 28
3:30 PM
Glenelg Country
at Mount de Sales
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM
Montclair HS
at Archbishop Spalding
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM
Liberty HS
at Notre Dame Prep
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at Friends
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM
Mt. Hebron
at Archbishop Spalding
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM
C. Milton Wrght
at Notre Dame Prep
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM
Catholic High
at Friends
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
vs. Playday
@ Westminster High School
Wed Aug 28
4:15 PM
Towson
at St. Paul's School for Girls
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
4:15 PM
Beth Tfiloh
at Park
Wed Aug 28
4:15 PM
Beth Tfiloh Community School
at Park
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
4:15 PM
Perry Hall
at St. Timothy's
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
5:15 PM
Mercy
at St. Mary's
scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
5:30 PM
Atholton
at Glenelg Country
Wed Aug 28
6:30 PM
Baltimore Bravehearts
at Annapolis Area Christian
Thu Aug 29
3:45 PM
Mercy
at Towson
Thu Aug 29
3:45 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Catonsville
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:00 PM
Severna Park HS
at Garrison Forest
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:00 PM
Concordia Prep
at Mount de Sales
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:00 PM
Oakland Mills
at St. Vincent Pallotti
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:15 PM
Dulaney
at Roland Park Country
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:15 PM
Bryn Mawr
at McDonogh
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:15 PM
Hereford
at St. Paul's School for Girls
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:15 PM
Key
at Annapolis Area Christian
Thu Aug 29
4:15 PM
Calverton School
at Indian Creek
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:15 PM
Calverton School
at Indian Creek
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:30 PM
Annapolis Area Christian
at Sts. Peter and Paul
Thu Aug 29
5:30 PM
Gerstell Academy
at Franklin HS
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
5:30 PM
John Carroll
at St. Paul's School for Girls
Thu Aug 29
5:30 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Concordia Prep
scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
5:30 PM
Roland Park Country
at Notre Dame Prep
scrimmage
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule