Standings / Schedules / Results
Aug 18, 2018
Field Hockey
St. Mary's
South River
TBA
Playday
Aug 18, 2018
Field Hockey
Notre Dame Prep
Cape Henlopen
TBA
scrimmage
Aug 18, 2018
Women's Soccer
Mount de Sales
South River
8:00 AM
Play Day
Aug 18, 2018
Women's Soccer
McDonogh
Patterson Mill HS
12:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 19, 2018
Women's Soccer
John Carroll
Maryvale Prep
12:30 PM

Aug 20, 2018
Field Hockey
John Carroll
C. Milton Wright
TBA

Aug 20, 2018
Women's Soccer
Arundel
St. Mary's
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 20, 2018
Women's Volleyball
Carroll Christian
Concordia Prep
5:30 PM

Aug 21, 2018
Field Hockey
James Hubert Blake HS
Glenelg Country
3:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 21, 2018
Field Hockey
St. Paul's School for Girls
Dulaney
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 21, 2018
Field Hockey
Patterson Mill HS
McDonogh
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 21, 2018
Women's Soccer
St. John's Cath. Prep
Catocin
TBA
scrimmage
Aug 21, 2018
Women's Soccer
Severna Park
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 21, 2018
Women's Soccer
North Harford
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Aug 21, 2018
Women's Soccer
Loch Raven
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 21, 2018
Women's Soccer
Mercy
Hereford
5:30 PM

Aug 21, 2018
Women's Volleyball
Loch Raven
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2018
Field Hockey
Mt. Hebron
Garrison Forest
10:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2018
Field Hockey
Dulaney HS
Notre Dame Prep
3:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2018
Field Hockey
Mount de Sales
South Carroll
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 22, 2018
Field Hockey
McDonogh
Broadneck HS
5:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2018
Field Hockey
Annapolis Area Christian
Kent Island
6:00 PM

Aug 22, 2018
Women's Soccer
Glenelg Country
Friends
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2018
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2018
Women's Soccer
Gerstell Academy
Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM

Aug 22, 2018
Women's Volleyball
Annapolis Area Christian
Kent Island
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Field Hockey
Archbishop Spalding
Severn
3:00 PM
Play day
Aug 23, 2018
Field Hockey
John Carroll
Severn
3:30 PM

Aug 23, 2018
Field Hockey
Fallston
St. Paul's School for Girls
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Field Hockey
Bryn Mawr
Glenelg Country
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Field Hockey
City
Mercy
4:00 PM

Aug 23, 2018
Women's Soccer
St. Paul's School for Girls
Fallston
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Women's Soccer
Manchester Valley
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Aug 23, 2018
Women's Soccer
Bryn Mawr
Loch Raven
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Women's Soccer
Mount de Sales
John Carroll
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Women's Soccer
McDonogh
Broadneck HS
7:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Women's Volleyball
St. Mary's
Glenelg Country
5:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Women's Volleyball
McDonogh
Bryn Mawr
5:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2018
Women's Volleyball
Concordia Prep
Mercy
5:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Field Hockey
St. Mary's
Garrison Forest
10:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Field Hockey
Manchester Valley
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Field Hockey
Mount de Sales
Marriotts Ridge
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Field Hockey
Sts. Peter and Paul
Annapolis Area Christian
4:15 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Women's Soccer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Parkville
3:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Women's Soccer
Elizabeth Seton
Severn
3:30 PM

Aug 24, 2018
Women's Soccer
Annapolis Area Christian
Park
5:00 PM

Aug 24, 2018
Women's Soccer
Mercy
James Bennett
6:00 PM

Aug 24, 2018
Women's Soccer
Archbishop Spalding
Hereford
6:30 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Women's Volleyball
John Carroll
North Harford High School
5:00 PM

Aug 24, 2018
Women's Volleyball
Chapelgate Christian
Annapolis Area Christian
5:30 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Women's Volleyball
Maryvale Prep
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
5:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2018
Women's Volleyball
Catholic High
Friends
5:30 PM

IAAM Sports on Twitter