2018 Badminton Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
March
Thu. 7 Garrison Forest * 5 Roland Park Country 2 Final
  Friends #   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
  Playday
Tue. 12 St. Paul's School for Girls * 7 John Carroll 0 Final
  Friends #   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 14 Maryvale Prep * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 6 Final
Tue. 26 St. Paul's School for Girls * 7 Oldfields 0 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 1 Maryvale Prep 6 Final
  John Carroll * 3 St. Timothy's 4 Final
Wed. 27 Roland Park Country * 0 Notre Dame Prep 7 Final
Thu. 28 Garrison Forest * 6 Friends 1 Final
  Oldfields * 4 Institute of Notre Dame 3 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 5 St. Timothy's 2 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 5 John Carroll 2 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 3 Bryn Mawr 4 Final
Fri. 29 Maryvale Prep * 7 Oldfields 0 Final
 
April
Mon. 1 Bryn Mawr * 2 Garrison Forest 5 Final
Tue. 2 Bryn Mawr * 6 Roland Park Country 1 Final
  Friends * 4 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
  John Carroll * 4 Oldfields 3 Final
  St. Timothy's * 1 Maryvale Prep 6 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 2 St. Paul's School for Girls 5 Final
  Boys Latin #   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 3 Institute of Notre Dame * 3 John Carroll 4 Final
Thu. 4 St. Timothy's * 4 Oldfields 3 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 2 Maryvale Prep 5 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 5 Friends 2 Final
  Roland Park Country * 0 Garrison Forest 7 Final
Fri. 5 Institute of Notre Dame 6 City 1 Final
Mon. 8 Roland Park Country * 0 Friends 7 Final
Tue. 9 Notre Dame Prep * 5 Roland Park Country 2 Final
  Oldfields * 1 Maryvale Prep 6 Final
  Garrison Forest * 3 Bryn Mawr 4 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 2 St. Timothy's 5 Final
Wed. 10 John Carroll * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 6 Final
Thu. 11 Garrison Forest * 3 Notre Dame Prep 4 Final
  Oldfields * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 6 Final
  Friends * 2 Roland Park Country 5 Final
  St. Timothy's * 2 John Carroll 5 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 6 Institute of Notre Dame 1 Final
Fri. 12 John Carroll * 3 Institute of Notre Dame 4 Final
  Boy's Latin   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Institute of Notre Dame * 3 Oldfields 4 Final
  St. Timothy's * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 6 Final
  Friends * 3 Garrison Forest 4 Final
Wed. 17 Oldfields * 3 St. Timothy's 4 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 6 Institute of Notre Dame 1 Final
Thu. 18 St. Timothy's * 4 Institute of Notre Dame 3 Final
Tue. 23 Roland Park Country * 2 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Oldfields * 4 John Carroll 3 Final
Wed. 24 Bryn Mawr * 2 Notre Dame Prep 5 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 5 St. Timothy's 2 Final
Thu. 25 Notre Dame Prep * 3 Garrison Forest 4 Final
  Friends * 1 Bryn Mawr 6 Final
  John Carroll * 1 Maryvale Prep 6 Final
Fri. 26 Notre Dame Prep * 3 Friends 4 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference