Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Thu. 7 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:15 PM
  Playday
Tue. 12 at John Carroll * Final W, 7-0
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 14 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-1
Tue. 26 at Oldfields * Final W, 7-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 27 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 28 at Friends * Final W, 6-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 5-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 29 at Oldfields * Final W, 7-0
 
April
Mon. 1 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 2 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 6-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 3 at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
Thu. 4 at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 5 at City Final W, 6-1
Mon. 8 at Friends * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 9 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 5-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 10 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-1
Thu. 11 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
  at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 12 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 4-3
  at Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 17 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 18 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 23 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 24 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 5-2
Thu. 25 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 6-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 26 at Friends * Final L, 4-3
 
March
Thu. 8 at Friends # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 21 at Bryn Mawr * Cancelled
Fri. 23 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
Mon. 26 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 27 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 28 at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 7-0
 
April
Tue. 3 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 4 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 6 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-1
Mon. 9 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 7-0
Tue. 10 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 11 at John Carroll * Final W, 5-2
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-3
Thu. 12 at Friends * Final W, 4-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 13 at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 16 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 4-3
Tue. 17 at John Carroll * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 18 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 20 at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
Mon. 23 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 5-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 24 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-2
  at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 25 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 7-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 26 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 27 at John Carroll * Final W, 5-2
 
March
Thu. 2 at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 7 at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 9 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 20 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 22 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
Thu. 23 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-2
  at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 24 at Friends * Final W, 4-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-3
  at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
Mon. 27 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 28 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 29 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 31 at Friends * Final W, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
 
April
Mon. 3 at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 4 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 5 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 6 at John Carroll * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 7 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
Mon. 10 at Oldfields * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 11 at John Carroll * Final L, 6-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 12 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 14 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 19 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 21 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 26 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
  at Friends * Final W, 4-3
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM 3-4
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-2
  at Oldfields * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 27 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 28 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
 
March
Tue. 8 at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 10 at Maryvale Prep # Final L, 6-1
  scrimmage
Mon. 14 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at Friends * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 15 at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 16 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 4-3
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 18 at John Carroll * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 30 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 4-3
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-3
 
April
Fri. 1 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 6-1
Mon. 4 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 5 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 6 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-2
  at John Carroll * Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 8 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final L, 5-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 11 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 12 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 13 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
  at Friends * Final L, 5-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 7-0
Fri. 15 at Oldfields * Final L, 6-1
  at Friends * Final L, 6-1
Mon. 18 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 6-1
Tue. 19 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 20 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 6-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 21 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 22 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
 
March
Thu. 12 at Roland Park Country # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Mon. 16 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 18 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 20 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 25 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 26 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 27 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 4-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
Mon. 30 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 31 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 4-3
 
April
Wed. 1 at Friends * Final W, 4-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 4-3
  at John Carroll * Final L, 7-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 3 at Oldfields * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 8 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 10 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
  at Friends * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 14 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 15 at Friends * Final L, 4-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 6-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 4-3
Thu. 16 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 17 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
Mon. 20 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
Tue. 21 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 22 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 4-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 6-1
Thu. 23 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 24 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
  at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
 
March
Tue. 18 at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 19 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 25 at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 5-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 26 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
  at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 27 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 28 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 4-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-2
Mon. 31 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 4-3
 
April
Tue. 1 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 6-1
  at Friends * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 2 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 6-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 4 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
  at John Carroll * Final L, 5-2
Mon. 7 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 8 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at John Carroll * Final L, 6-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 9 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 4-3
Thu. 10 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 11 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
Mon. 14 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 15 at Institute of Notre Dame # 4:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-2
  at Friends * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 17 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 22 at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 23 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 25 at Friends * Final W, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 4-3
Mon. 28 at Friends * Final L, 7-0
 
March
Wed. 6 at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 15 at Poly Cancelled
Mon. 18 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 20 at John Carroll * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 22 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
Wed. 27 at Friends * Final W, 4-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-1
 
April
Wed. 3 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
Thu. 4 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 5 at St. Timothy's * Final T, 3-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
Mon. 8 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
Tue. 9 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 5-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 10 at Friends * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 6-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 6-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 11 at Friends * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 12 at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 6-1
Mon. 15 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-3
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 16 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 17 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 7-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 18 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 19 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * Final L, 5-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 23 at Oldfields * Postponed
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 7-0
Wed. 24 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
  at Friends * Final W, 4-3
  at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 25 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 26 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-2
 
March
Fri. 2 at St. Paul's School for Girls * ^ Final L, 4-3
Wed. 14 at Roland Park Country * ^ Final W, 5-2
Thu. 15 at Garrison Forest * ^ Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * ^ Final L, 7-0
Thu. 22 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 23 at Notre Dame Prep * ^ Final L, 7-0
Tue. 27 at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ Final W, 7-0
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 7-0
Wed. 28 at John Carroll * ^ Final W, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * ^ Final L, 6-1
  at Bryn Mawr * ^ Final L, 4-3
Thu. 29 at John Carroll * Final W, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country * ^ Final W, 6-1
Fri. 30 at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ Final W, 7-0
  at Friends * ^ Final L, 7-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * ^ Final L, 6-1
 
April
Mon. 2 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 7-0
  at Friends * Final L, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final W, 7-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 3 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 4 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-2
  at John Carroll * Final L, 4-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 5 at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 4-3
Tue. 10 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 11 at St. Timothy's Final W, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 13 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 6-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 16 at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * ^ Final W, 4-3
  at John Carroll * ^ Final W, 7-0
Tue. 17 at John Carroll * Final W, 6-1
  at Garrison Forest * ^ Final W, 7-0
Wed. 18 at Roland Park Country * ^ Final L, 5-2
  at Friends * ^ Final L, 6-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ Final W, 7-0
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 7-0
Thu. 19 at St. Timothy's * Final T, 3-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * ^ Final W, 7-0
  at Bryn Mawr * ^ Final L, 5-2
Fri. 20 at St. Paul's School for Girls * ^ Final L, 7-0
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 4-2
  at Garrison Forest * ^ Final L, 5-2
Mon. 23 at Roland Park Country * ^ Final W, 4-3
  at John Carroll * ^ Final L, 7-0
Tue. 24 at Oldfields * Final L, 5-2
  at Friends * Final W, 7-0
  at Bryn Mawr * ^ Final W, 4-3
  at John Carroll * ^ Final W, 7-0
Wed. 25 at Notre Dame Prep * ^ Final L, 7-0
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final W, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ Final W, 7-0
  at Friends * ^ Final L, 6-1
Thu. 26 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 27 at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 7-0
  at Bryn Mawr * ^ Final L, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country * ^ Final L, 7-0
 
March
Mon. 21 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 22 at John Carroll * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 23 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 6-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 25 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * Final L, 7-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
Mon. 28 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 29 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 30 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-0
  at Friends * Final L, 7-0
 
April
Fri. 1 at Oldfields * Final W, 4-3
  at Friends * Final L, 7-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
Mon. 4 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 6-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 5 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 6-0
Wed. 6 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-3
  at John Carroll * Final L, 7-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
Thu. 7 at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 8 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 7-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 7-0
Mon. 11 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 4-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at John Carroll Final L, 4-3
Tue. 12 at John Carroll * Final W, 6-1
  at Friends * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 13 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
Thu. 14 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
Fri. 15 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
Mon. 18 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 19 at John Carroll * Final W, 5-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 5-2
Wed. 20 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
  at Friends * Final L, 5-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 5-2
Thu. 21 at Oldfields * Final L, 4-3
Tue. 26 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 6-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 27 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 28 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-2
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division