2019 Field Hockey Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Wed. 11 Institute of Notre Dame *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Key *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Park   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Wed. 18 Garrison Forest *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  indian Creek *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Park *   Key   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
Fri. 20 Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Wed. 25 Severn *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Park   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Key *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Oldfields *   Key   4:00 PM
  indian Creek *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Park *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 Annapolis Area Christian *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Key *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Park   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Mercy   4:00 PM
Fri. 4 Oldfields *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Key *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Park *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
Fri. 11 Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Severn *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  indian Creek *   Park   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Key   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Mercy   4:00 PM
Wed. 16 St. Mary's *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Park   4:00 PM
  Key *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
Fri. 18 Maryvale Prep *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Tue. 22 Park *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  indian Creek *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Key   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
Wed. 23 Bryn Mawr *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
* Conference