Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 18 at South River # TBA
  Playday
  at Cape Henlopen # TBA
  scrimmage
Mon. 20 at C. Milton Wright # 4:30 PM
Tue. 21 at Glenelg Country # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 22 at Garrison Forest # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at South Carroll # Final W, 2-0
  Scrimmage
  at Broadneck HS # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Kent Island # 6:00 PM
Thu. 23 at Severn # 3:00 PM
  Play day
  at Severn # 3:30 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Glenelg Country # Final W, 10-0
  scrimmage
  at Mercy Final L, 8-0
Fri. 24 at Garrison Forest # Final L, 7-0
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Marriotts Ridge # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 25 at Mt. Hebron # TBA
  Playday
  at Reservoir HS # TBA
  at Mount Hebron Play Day # 9:00 AM
Mon. 27 at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  at Harford Christian Final W, 5-0
Tue. 28 at Garrison Forest # Cancelled
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # Cancelled
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek Final L, 4-0
  at Park # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Towson Cancelled
  at St. Mary's # Final T, 1-1
  scrimmage
Wed. 29 at Severn # TBA
  at McDonogh # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Institute of Notre Dame # Cancelled
  Scrimmage at Herring Run
  at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 5:30 PM
Thu. 30 at Marriotts Ridge # 4:00 PM
  at Dulaney # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Scrimmage Night # 4:00 PM
  Franklin HS
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 6-3
  at Key Cancelled
  at Franklin HS # 4:00 PM
  Playday
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 9-0
  Scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 5-0
  at Indian Creek # Final L, 5-0
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # Final L, 4-0
  Scrimmage
Fri. 31 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 7-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Tournament TBA
  at Mt. Hebron
  at South River Tournament # 9:00 AM
  Tournament
  vs. Archbishop Spalding @ Broadneck HS Final L, 2-0
  Tournament
  at Kent Island HS Final W, 5-1
Tue. 4 at Loch Raven # Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  at Kent Island HS Final L, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Mount de Sales Final W, 5-2
  at Bel Air HS Cancelled
  at North Harford Final L, 3-0
Thu. 6 at St. Timothy's Final W, 2-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 3-0
  at Severn * Final W, 6-2
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 5-2
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 2-1
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 8-1
  at Mercy * Final L, 2-0
  at River Hill HS Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 10-0
Sat. 8 vs. Garrison Forest @ Chesapeake HS Tournament Final L, 8-0
  at Chesapeake HS
  vs. Garrison Forest @ Chesapeake HS Tournament Final L, 5-4
  Chesapeake HS Tournament
  at Severna Park Final L, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 6-0
  at Chesapeake High School Final W, 3-1
  Tournament
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 5-2
  NyBorg
  at Paint Branch Final W, 9-0
Mon. 10 at Good Counsel Final W, 8-0
Tue. 11 at Kenwood HS Cancelled
  at Annapolis Area Christian Cancelled
  at St. Mary's Final L, 3-2
  at St John Neumann Field
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 2-1
  at Oldfields 4:00 PM
  at Key Cancelled
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 3-0
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 4-2
Wed. 12 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 9-3
Thu. 13 at St. Mary's * Final L, 4-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Catholic High * Final W, 2-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 2-1
  at Park * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 14 at Century Final L, 3-1
  at Marriotts Ridge HS Cancelled
Sat. 15 at Bel Air High School Final L, 2-1
Mon. 17 at Park * Final W, 4-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 18 at Roland Park Country Final W, 3-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 2-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 7-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 4-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 4-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Timothy's Final L, 6-0
Wed. 19 at St. Timothy's Final L, 5-0
Thu. 20 at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final - OT T, 2-2
  at Severn * Final L, 4-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 5-0
  at Park * Final L, 3-0
  at Severna Park Final L, 3-2
Fri. 21 at Harford Christian Final W, 4-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 2-1
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 11-0
Mon. 24 at Glenelg Country * Final W, 4-3
  at Our Lady of Good Counsel Final W, 4-0
Tue. 25 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-1
  at Friends * Final L, 4-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-1
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 2-1
  at Severn * Final W, 1-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 5-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 27 at St. Mary's * Final L, 4-2
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 2-0
  at Catholic High Final L, 6-1
  at Winters Mill Final W, 11-0
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 2-1
  at Park * Final - OT T, 1-1
Fri. 28 at Bryn Mawr Final L, 3-2
Sat. 29 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 4-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 5-2
 
October
Mon. 1 at Oldfields * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 2 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 9-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-1
  at Key * Final L, 5-1
  at Catholic High * Final W, 5-1
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 6-2
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 6-0
  at Eastern Tech Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 2-0
  at Park Final L, 7-0
Wed. 3 at Oldfields * Final - OT W, 3-2
Thu. 4 at Towson Final W, 6-3
  at Key * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 2-1
  at Severn * Final L, 3-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-0
  at Friends Final L, 6-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 1-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - OT T, 3-3
  at Catonsville Final L, 2-1
Fri. 5 at Glenelg Country Final W, 4-1
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 7-4
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 2-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 4-2
  at Mercy * Final L, 2-1
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 7-0
Mon. 8 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 2-0
  at Hereford HS Final W, 2-0
Tue. 9 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 11-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 5-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 4-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 1-0
  at Friends * Final L, 3-0
  at Key Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 1-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 9-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 10 at Broadneck Final L, 6-1
Thu. 11 at Patterson Mill Cancelled
  at Key * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-1
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 4-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 5-0
Fri. 12 at Indian Creek * Final W, 2-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 2-1
Sat. 13 at Friends Final W, 6-0
  at St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School Final W, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 5-1
  Homecoming Game
Mon. 15 at Friends * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 16 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 2-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 9-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 4-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 4-0
  at Key * Final L, 2-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 1-0
  at Park * Final L, 3-1
  at Towson Final W, 7-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 17 at Oldfields * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 18 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 1-0
  at Harford Christian 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * Final L, 4-0
  at Friends * Final L, 4-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 6-0
  at Severn * Final L, 5-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final T, 2-2
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 8-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 19 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 5-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 1-0
  at Roland Park Country Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Friends * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 20 at Severn Final L, 2-0
  Homecoming Game
Mon. 22 at Bryn Mawr Final W, 2-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 23 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 1-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-1
  at Catholic High * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Key * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final L, 1-0
  at Park * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 24 at Catholic High Final L, 5-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 4-2
Thu. 25 at Friends * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-1
  at Severn * Final L, 2-1
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 7-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 1-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 1-0
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 10-0
Fri. 26 at Key * Final L, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country % Final W, 4-2
  IAAM Opening Round
Tue. 30 at Notre Dame Prep % Final L, 7-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Annapolis Area Christian % Final - PS Home L, 4-3
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Garrison Forest % Final L, 9-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 2-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at McDonogh % Final L, 6-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Severn % Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Mary's % Final L, 4-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Key % Final L, 2-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mercy % Final L, 8-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Timothy's % Final W, 2-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
 
November
Thu. 1 at Mount de Sales % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Friends % Final L, 2-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at McDonogh % Final - OT W, 2-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Notre Dame Prep % Final L, 1-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at St. Mary's % Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Mercy % Final W, 2-1
  IAAM Semifinal
Sun. 4 vs. Friends % @ Archbiship Spalding Final W, 3-1
  vs. Mount de Sales % @ Archbishop Spalding Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  vs. Notre Dame Prep % @ Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-1
 
August
Sat. 19 at Tournament # TBA
  at South River
Mon. 21 at Archbishop Spalding # Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Tue. 22 at Indian Creek # 4:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Garrison Forest # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Garrison Forest # 9:30 AM
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # Final L, 3-0
  Scrimmage
Thu. 24 at Notre Dame Prep # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 25 at Garrison Forest Final W, 3-2
  at St. James # 2:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Friends # 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 26 at Mount Hebron # TBA
  Playday
Mon. 28 at Mount de Sales # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  vs. Perry Hall # @ Honeygo Regional Park 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 29 at Maryvale Prep # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severn # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Towson HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Park # 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 30 at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Catholic High # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 6-0
  at JH Blake HS # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Marriotts Ridge # Final W, 5-1
  scrimmage
Thu. 31 at Garrison Forest Final L, 8-1
  at Severna Park HS # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 8-0
  at Catholic High # Final L, 2-1
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:30 PM
 
September
Fri. 1 at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 4-2
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 3-2
  at Gunston Day School Final L, 7-0
  at Century Final L, 2-0
  at Indian Creek Final L, 5-1
Sat. 2 vs. Westminister @ South River Tournament Final L, 10-3
  vs. Quince Orchard @ South River Tournament Final - OT T, 1-1
  at North Harford Final W, 2-0
  at Mt. Hebron-Tourney
  at Mustang Invitational - C Milton Wright # Final W, 3-0
  at C. Milton Wright Mustang Invitational
  vs. Notre Dame Prep @ Mustang Invitational Final L, 4-1
  Mustang Invitational
  at Mt Hebron Final - OT L, 3-2
  @ Mt Hebron-Tourney
Wed. 6 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-1
  at Key * Final L, 4-0
  at Severn Final W, 4-3
  at Sts. Peter & Paul Final - 2OT L, 5-4
Thu. 7 at McDonogh * Final L, 4-0
  Postponed from 9/6/17 due to rain
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 2-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
Fri. 8 at Garrison Forest Final L, 4-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 6-1
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 3-1
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 3-1
Sat. 9 at Centennial HS Cancelled
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 2-0
  Nyborg
  at Roland Park Country Final - OT L, 2-1
  Nyborg
  at Paint Branch Final W, 9-0
Mon. 11 at Mercy * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Severn Final W, 4-2
  at Key * Final W, 2-0
  at Sts. Peter & Paul Final W, 5-4
  at John Carroll Final W, 5-0
  at McDonogh Final L, 2-0
  at Catonsville Final L, 2-1
  at Arundel Final - OT T, 2-2
Tue. 12 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 13 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-1
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 8-0
  at Severn * Final L, 2-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 1-0
  at Friends * Final L, 6-0
  at Catholic High Final L, 8-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - OT T, 2-2
Thu. 14 at Park * Final L, 6-0
Fri. 15 at Archbishop Spalding * Final - OT W, 4-3
  at Oldfields * Final - OT T, 3-3
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 5-0
  at Mercy Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Gunston Day Final W, 2-1
Sat. 16 at Bel Air High School Final - OT W, 2-1
Mon. 18 at Friends * Final L, 3-1
  at Severn Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Park * Final L, 5-1
  at Liberty Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-0
  at McDonogh Final L, 2-0
  at Glenelg Country Final T, 1-1
  at C Milton Wright Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Tue. 19 at North Harford Final W, 3-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - OT T, 2-2
  at Park Final L, 7-1
Wed. 20 at St. Mary's * Final W, 3-1
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-1
  at John Carroll * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 6-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Friends * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 22 at John Carroll Final W, 3-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 6-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 2-0
  at Catholic High * Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Severn * Final L, 2-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final W, 4-1
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-1
Mon. 25 at St. Mary's Final L, 2-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 2-0
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 10-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Peter & Paul Final L, 5-2
Tue. 26 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-2
  at Key * Final - OT T, 0-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 27 at Friends Final L, 8-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-0
  at McDonogh * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 6-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Mercy * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 4-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 5-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 29 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 2-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 2-1
  at John Carroll * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Catholic High * Final L, 4-1
  at Mercy Final L, 2-1
  at Elizabeth Seton Final W, 2-1
Sat. 30 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 6-0
 
October
Mon. 2 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 2-0
  at Broadneck Final W, 3-2
  at Arundel HS Final L, 7-1
Tue. 3 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 15-0
  scrimmage
Wed. 4 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 3-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-2
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 1-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 2-1
  at Catholic High * Final W, 1-0
  at Park * Final L, 7-0
  at Friends * Final L, 5-1
  at St. Timothy's Final L, 8-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final W, 4-1
Thu. 5 at Catholic High Final L, 7-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 6 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 8-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 2-1
  at Oldfields * Final - OT W, 4-3
  at Park Final W, 4-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Roland Park Country Final L, 5-0
Mon. 9 at Severn Final L, 3-0
  at Catholic High Cancelled
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 10 at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 8-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 11 at Garrison Forest * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 8-1
  at Severn * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-0
  at Key * Final W, 2-1
  at Catholic High * Final W, 2-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 12 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 6-0
Fri. 13 at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 1-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 2-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 4-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-2
  at Catholic High * Final W, 2-1
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 7-2
  at Indian Creek Final L, 4-2
Sat. 14 at Park * Final L, 4-0
Mon. 16 at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-1
  at John Carroll Final W, 4-2
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 2-1
  at Catholic High * Final - OT T, 1-1
Tue. 17 at Key * Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 18 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-2
  at McDonogh * Final L, 2-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 2-0
  at Friends * Final W, 6-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 2-1
  at Mercy * Final L, 2-1
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 20 at Friends * Final W, 1-0
  at Severn * Final W, 4-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final - OT T, 3-3
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 5-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 3-0
  at Key * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 21 at Friends Final L, 6-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - OT T, 0-0
  at Severn Final L, 5-2
Mon. 23 at Park * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 1-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 1-0
  at John Carroll Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 at Glenelg Country * Final W, 2-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 5-0
  at Mercy * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 25 at McDonogh * Final W, 2-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 2-1
  at Oldfields * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Severn Final L, 1-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 5-1
Thu. 26 at Park * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 27 at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian % Final L, 6-1
  IAAM Opening Round
Mon. 30 at John Carroll % Final W, 2-1
  IAAM Quarterfinal
  at Friends % Final L, 4-0
  at Maryvale Prep % Final L, 8-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Severn % Final L, 2-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Garrison Forest % Final L, 4-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season