Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Mon. 25 at Our Lady of Good Counsel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 27 at Bishop McNamara # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 28 at Good Counsel # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
 
March
Sat. 2 at Playday # TBA
  at McNamara
  at Bishop McNamara # 9:30 AM
  Playday
  at St. Mary's Ryken # 11:30 AM
  Playday
Mon. 4 at Elizabeth Seton # 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 6 at Chapelgate Christian 4:00 PM
Thu. 7 at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 8 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Model 4:00 PM
  at Gallaudet University
Sat. 9 at Mount de Sales # TBA
Mon. 11 at Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Concordia Prep 4:00 PM
  at Towson # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Dulaney HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Georgetown Day School # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. John's Cath. Prep # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 13 at South River TBA
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 14 at Maryvale Prep # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at North East High School # 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 15 at Hammond HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Model School for the Deaf 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:15 PM
Sat. 16 at Play Day # TBA
  at Sparrows Point
  at MASO Playday # TBA
  at MASO Playday # TBA
  vs. MASO Playday @ Sparrows Point HS TBA
  at MASO Playday # TBA
  at MASO Play Day # TBA
  at MASO Playdate 9:00 AM
Mon. 18 at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian 4:15 PM
Tue. 19 at Loch Raven HS 3:45 PM
Wed. 20 at Maryvale Prep 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep 4:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Archbishop Spalding TBA
  at Arundel TBA
  at Broadneck 3:30 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
Fri. 22 at St. Vincent Pallotti 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Mount de Sales TBA
  at Kent Island HS 11:00 AM
Mon. 25 at Liberty TBA
  at Eastern Tech 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep 4:30 PM
Tue. 26 at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Thu. 28 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Catonsville TBA
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Marriotts Ridge HS 10:00 AM
  at Sussex Tech 1:00 PM
  at McNamara 1:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 at Easton TBA
  at Archbishop Spalding 1:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Tue. 2 at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
Wed. 3 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Fri. 5 at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
Mon. 8 at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep 4:00 PM
  at Park 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Tue. 9 at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
  at Park 4:15 PM
Thu. 11 at Catholic High 4:00 PM
  at Catonsville HS 4:15 PM
Fri. 12 at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's 4:00 PM
  at Park 4:15 PM
Mon. 15 at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Tue. 16 at Century 4:00 PM
  at MD School for Deaf 4:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
Thu. 18 at BoManor High School 3:30 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Myrtle Beach TBA
Mon. 22 at C. Milton Wright High School 3:30 PM
Tue. 23 at St. Timothy's 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
Thu. 25 at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Myrtle Beach TBA
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Mon. 29 at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
Tue. 30 at McDonogh 4:15 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Century 4:00 PM
  at Towson HS 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
Fri. 3 at Perry Hall High School 3:45 PM
Sat. 4 at McDonogh 11:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 2 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 5 at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 8 at Annapolis Area Christian # Postponed
Fri. 9 at Thomas Johnson # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 10 at Mount de Sales # TBA
Tue. 13 at Mount de Sales TBA
  at Severna Park # 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 15 at Mount de Sales # TBA
  scrimmage
  at North East High School # Cancelled
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 12-7
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  at Sparrows Point # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # Final L, 6-4
  at Frederick # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 16 at Gov. Thomas Johnson HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryland School for the Deaf Final W, 17-7
Sat. 17 at Playday at Lansdowne # TBA
  scrimmage
  at Sparrows Point # Postponed
  Playday
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian # @ Sparrows Point High School 10:30 AM
  MASO Playdate
  vs. Towson # @ Sparrows Point High School 1:30 PM
  MASO Playdate
  at MASO playday/Poly # 10:30 PM
Mon. 19 at Harford Tech # 3:30 PM
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 9-1
  at Bishop O'Connell Final L, 14-0
  at Elizabeth Seton Cancelled
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 20 vs. Carver High School # @ West Towson Park 3:45 PM
Wed. 21 at Friends # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cancelled
Thu. 22 at Archbishop Spalding Cancelled
  at John Carroll Cancelled
  at Annapolis Area Christian Cancelled
Fri. 23 at Northeast HS Cancelled
  at Mount de Sales 4:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
Tue. 27 at Friends * Final L, 8-4
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 18-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 14-11
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 9-3
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 24-12
  at McDonogh Postponed
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings W, 20-0
Wed. 28 at Oldfields * Final W, 11-1
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 24-7
Thu. 29 at McDonogh * Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  at Park * Final - 5 innings L, 20-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 7 innings W, 13-3
  at Mercy * Final W, 14-1
Sat. 31 at Tournament - Leonardtown Final L, 9-5
  at Myrtle Beach April 1-7
  vs. McDonogh @ Bachman Final L, 11-6
  at Tournament - Sussex Final L, 20-3
  at Archbishop Spalding
  vs. McDonogh @ Bachman Final W, 14-4
 
April
Tue. 3 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 19-13
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 16-3
Wed. 4 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 5-4
Thu. 5 at McDonogh * Final W, 10-9
  at John Carroll * Final L, 11-5
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 14-8
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 2-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 13-11
Fri. 6 at Friends Final - 5 innings L, 27-2
  at John Carroll Final L, 21-12
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 6-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 5-3
  at Park Final W, 11-6
  at Century HS Final - 8 innings W, 5-3
Mon. 9 at Eastern Tech 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 2-0
  at McDonogh * Final - 9 innings L, 11-10
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 21-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 23-0
Tue. 10 at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 18-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 17-4
  at John Carroll * Final L, 8-7
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 10-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 6 innings L, 13-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 11-5
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings L, 9-5
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 5 innings W, 22-6
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 16-0
Wed. 11 at St. Timothy's Final W, 17-0
Thu. 12 at Perryville Final L, 5-4
  at McDonogh * Final L, 12-7
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 12-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-4
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 11-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 17-13
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
  at Park * Final L, 14-5
  at Mercy * Final W, 11-0
Fri. 13 at South Carroll HS Final L, 1-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final - 4 innings W, 26-8
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 18-0
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 10-5
Mon. 16 at Eastern Tech Cancelled
Tue. 17 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Baltimore Hebrew Getzov Field Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at Friends * Final L, 19-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings W, 15-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 19-5
  at John Carroll * Final W, 13-6
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 5 innings W, 15-5
  at Park * Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings L, 10-3
  at McDonogh Final L, 12-10
Wed. 18 at St. Timothy's * Final - 6 innings W, 16-10
  at C.M. Wright Final L, 10-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 9-2
Thu. 19 at Catholic High TBA
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 22-7
  at Arundel HS 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 11-6
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 12-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 13-6
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 5 innings L, 14-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-5
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 7 innings W, 9-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 18-2
Fri. 20 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 12-4
  at Friends Final W, 17-8
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 6-5
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 7-6
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 19-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 7 innings L, 15-7
  at Dulaney Final W, 5-1
Sat. 21 at Mount de Sales Cancelled
Mon. 23 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 17-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 8-6
  at Catholic High Final L, 15-5
  at Patterson
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 7 innings W, 17-7
Tue. 24 at John Carroll Final W, 13-0
  at Friends Final L, 22-5
  at Oldfields * Final - 7 innings W, 9-2
  at Park * Final - 5 innings L, 26-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 10-8
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
  at Eastern Tech Cancelled
  at Mercy * Final L, 15-14
  at MSD 4:15 PM
Wed. 25 at Easton High School Cancelled
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 22-1
Thu. 26 at John Carroll * Final L, 14-11
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 4-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 10-6
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 11-1
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final - 8 innings L, 15-14
  at Northern HS 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings W, 13-1
Fri. 27 at Joppatowne % 3:30 PM
  at John Carroll Cancelled
  at Elizabeth Seton 4:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Hereford Final W, 15-3
  at Friends Final - 5 innings L, 19-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings W, 12-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 7-5
  at Liberty HS Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame Cancelled
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 7-2
 
May
Tue. 1 at Bel Air Final L, 7-1
  at Oldfields * Final L, 16-15
  at St. Timothy's * Final - 6 innings L, 23-13
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 9-4
  at Catholic High * Final W, 12-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 4-3
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 2 at Friends # Final - 5 innings L, 29-5
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final - 7 innings W, 14-4
  at Oldfields * Final W, 22-9
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 9-1
Thu. 3 at Broadneck 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 6-3
  at Eastern Tech Final W, 10-7
  at Perry Hall Final W, 8-1
  at Mercy 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 15-4
Fri. 4 at Annapolis Area Christian % Final L, 5-1
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Mercy % Final L, 13-12
  IAAM Opening Round
Sat. 5 at Mount de Sales Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
Tue. 8 at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final - 7 innings L, 10-4
  IAAM Quarterfinal
  at Chapelgate Christian % Final L, 10-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mount de Sales % Final L, 14-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Bryn Mawr % Final W, 4-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. John's Cath. Prep % Final L, 4-3
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Park % Final L, 20-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Institute of Notre Dame % Final L, 15-4
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel % Final L, 16-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Friends % Final L, 18-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Thu. 10 vs. Friends % @ Weinberg at the Y Final L, 6-4
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Chapelgate Christian % Final L, 5-4
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 5-2
  IAAM Semifinal
  at McDonogh % Final L, 6-5
  IAAM Semifinal
  at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final L, 6-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Park % Final L, 15-0
  IAAM Semifinal
Sat. 12 vs. Archbishop Spalding % @ Harford Community College Final W, 1-0
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Park % @ Harford Community College Final W, 14-2
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Chapelgate Christian % @ Harford Community College Final L, 5-4
  IAAM Championships
Tue. 15 at St. James Final L, 2-1
 
March
Mon. 6 at Seton Keough # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 7 at John Carroll # Cancelled
Wed. 8 at Spencerville Academy # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Thu. 9 at Poly # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 10 at Chapelgate Christian # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Georgetown Day # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 13 at Howard HS # 3:30 PM
Tue. 14 at Severna Park Cancelled
  at Harford Tech # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Maret # Cancelled
Wed. 15 at Maryvale Prep # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Thu. 16 at Flowers HS # Postponed
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales Cancelled
  at Institute of Notre Dame Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Fri. 17 at Kent Island # 3:15 PM
  Play Date
  at John Carroll # Cancelled
Sat. 18 at Mount de Sales TBA
  vs. Playday @ Lansdowne High 9:00 AM
  Playday
Mon. 20 at Flowers High School # 3:30 PM
  at Mount de Sales # Final W, 13-10
  scrimmage
Tue. 21 at Seton Keough Final W, 12-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 7-2
  at John Carroll Final L, 16-0
Wed. 22 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Loch Raven Final L, 9-1
  at Park # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 5 innings W, 25-2
  at Parkville Final W, 17-1
  at Eastern Technical HS Final L, 10-4
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 6-3
Thu. 23 at Friends # Final W, 19-5
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 15-11
Fri. 24 at John Carroll Final L, 7-3
  at Friends Final L, 12-8
  at McDonogh * Final L, 7-6
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings L, 13-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at Park * Final W, 10-8
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final - 5 innings L, 25-0
Sat. 25 at C Milton Wright Final L, 10-9
  better weather
Mon. 27 at Friends # Final W, 19-2
  at Archbishop Spalding Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 6 innings L, 15-5
Tue. 28 at Institute of Notre Dame Postponed
  at Good Counsel Final W, 12-3
  at McDonogh Final L, 4-3
Wed. 29 at Park * Final L, 21-9
  at John Carroll * Final L, 12-6
  at Catholic High * Final W, 9-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 14-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 9-3
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 29-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 6 innings L, 10-7
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 at Seton Keough * Final W, 10-0
Fri. 31 at Maryvale Prep Cancelled
  at Mount de Sales * Postponed
  Game rescheduled for April 10 at 4 p.m. at MDSA
 
April
Mon. 3 at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 9-2
  at Friends Final L, 21-1
  at John Carroll * Final L, 18-6
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 8-5
  at Eastern Tech Final L, 10-0
  at Sts. Peter and Paul Final W, 9-5
  at MSD Final W, 22-3
  at McDonogh Final L, 9-4
Tue. 4 at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 5 innings W, 24-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 21-7
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final L, 22-2
  at Bishop O'Connell Final L, 8-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Seton Keough * Final W, 15-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 17-4
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings W, 15-13
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-3
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 5 innings W, 32-0
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 22-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 6 innings L, 18-7
  at McDonogh Final W, 7-3
Fri. 7 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 20-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 8-6
  at Roland Park Country * Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 13-12
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 5-1
  at McDonogh * Final W, 24-13
Sat. 8 at Northern Final L, 8-3
Mon. 10 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 13-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 14-4
  at Archbishop Spalding * ^ Final L, 9-5
Tue. 11 at Roland Park Country Final L, 12-5
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 8-6
  at St. Timothy's Final T, 0-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 5 innings L, 30-2
Wed. 12 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
  at Seton Keough * Final - 5 innings W, 23-4
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 8-4
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 7 innings L, 9-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 5 innings W, 12-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 13-3
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 5-3
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season