Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Mon. 25 at Our Lady of Good Counsel # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Wed. 27 at Bishop McNamara # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 28 at Good Counsel # Final L, 5-1
  scrimmage
 
March
Sat. 2 at Bishop McNamara # 9:30 AM
  Playday
  at St. Mary's Ryken # 11:30 AM
  Playday
Mon. 4 at Elizabeth Seton # Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Fri. 8 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Model Cancelled
  at Gallaudet University
Sat. 9 at Mount de Sales # TBA
Mon. 11 at Bryn Mawr Final L, 9-8
Tue. 12 at Concordia Prep Final W, 11-0
  at Dulaney HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Georgetown Day School # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. John's Cath. Prep # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Wed. 13 at Towson # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at South River # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 14 at Maryvale Prep # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # Final L, 12-9
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  at North East High School # 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 17-9
Fri. 15 at Hammond HS # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 8-5
  at Oakdale High School # Cancelled
Sat. 16 at Play Day # TBA
  at Sparrows Point
  at MASO Playday # TBA
  vs. MASO Playday @ Sparrows Point HS TBA
  at MASO Playday # TBA
  at MASO Play Day # TBA
  vs. Play Day # @ Sparrows Point TBA
  at MASO Playdate 10:30 AM
  10:30 v. Catonsville, 1:30 v. Lansdowne
Mon. 18 at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 20-0
  at Urbana High School # Final L, 10-1
  at Concordia Prep # Final L, 16-5
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 6 innings L, 10-0
  at Model School for the Deaf Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
Tue. 19 at Loch Raven HS # Final L, 12-11
  Scrimmage
  at Sherwood HS # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 7 innings W, 11-6
Wed. 20 at Maryvale Prep Final W, 7-6
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 11-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - 5 innings W, 18-5
Thu. 21 at Broadneck Final W, 9-7
Fri. 22 at Mount de Sales Final - 4 innings W, 7-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 23 at Mount de Sales Final - 5 innings W, 18-5
Mon. 25 at Eastern Tech Final - 5 innings L, 20-4
  at St. Timothy's Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll Final L, 17-3
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Cancelled
Tue. 26 at Park * Final L, 10-8
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 15-1
  at City College Final W, 12-7
  at Liberty Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
Wed. 27 at John Carroll * Final W, 9-3
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 15-14
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings L, 15-5
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 21-1
  at Mercy * Final - 6 innings L, 11-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 12-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at McDonogh Final W, 9-3
Fri. 29 at Catonsville Final - 6 innings W, 17-4
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-4
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 16-1
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 18-4
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 9-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 15-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 15-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 7 innings W, 12-8
Sat. 30 at Marriotts Ridge HS Final W, 8-0
  at Sussex Tech Final W, 10-1
  at McNamara Final W, 7-2
 
April
Mon. 1 at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 13-1
  at Easton Final L, 5-3
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings W, 9-8
  at Roland Park Country Final - 5 innings L, 17-4
  at McDonogh Final L, 11-1
Tue. 2 at Oldfields * Final L, 20-5
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 20-5
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 12-9
Wed. 3 at St. Timothy's * Final - 5 innings W, 24-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 9-7
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 17-16
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 12-4
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 6-1
  at Catholic High * Final W, 13-1
  at Mercy * Final L, 13-8
  at Park * Final W, 18-3
Thu. 4 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 11-10
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 15-2
Fri. 5 at Poly Final W, 12-11
  Double Header
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 13-11
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 9 innings W, 11-7
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings W, 19-3
  at Poly Final W, 20-15
  Double Header
Sat. 6 at Glen Burnie High School Final L, 16-13
Mon. 8 at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 8 innings L, 1-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 13-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 10-7
  at Maryvale Prep Cancelled
  at Park # 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh Final L, 14-4
Tue. 9 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 10-3
  at Catholic High * Final - 6 innings W, 14-3
Wed. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 10-3
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings L, 12-6
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 21-1
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings L, 11-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 19-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 12-3
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final - 8 innings L, 11-10
  at Friends * Final - 6 innings W, 22-8
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - 7 innings W, 13-4
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  at Park 4:15 PM
Thu. 11 at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  at Catholic High Final W, 13-1
  at Catonsville HS Final W, 13-8
Fri. 12 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Cancelled
  at Friends * Final - 6 innings L, 17-12
  at Stone Ridge Cancelled
  at Park # 4:15 PM
Mon. 15 at Concordia Prep * Final L, 18-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 7 innings L, 6-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final W, 15-13
  at McDonogh Final L, 18-8
Tue. 16 at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 19-18
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 7-3
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 15-0
  at Century Final - 5 innings L, 13-3
  at MD School for Deaf Final L, 27-4
Wed. 17 at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 12-5
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 11-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 23-5
  at Oldfields * Final L, 12-3
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * Final W, 11-2
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
Thu. 18 at BoManor High School 3:30 PM
  at McDonogh * ^ Final L, 8-1
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 vs. Play Day @ Spalding TBA
  vs. Glen Burnie HS @ Bachman Park 9:00 AM
  Cavalier Classic Tournament
  vs. McDonogh @ Bachman Park 1:00 PM
  Cavalier Classic Tournament
Mon. 22 at Myrtle Beach TBA
  at C. Milton Wright High School 3:30 PM
Tue. 23 at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Friends 3:45 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
Thu. 25 at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Mon. 29 at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
Tue. 30 at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 at Roland Park Country 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Century 4:00 PM
  at Towson HS 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at FCA 4:15 PM
Thu. 2 at Eastern Tech 4:00 PM
  at Mercersburg Academy 4:30 PM
Fri. 3 at Perry Hall High School 3:45 PM
Sat. 4 at McDonogh 11:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 2 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 5 at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 8 at Annapolis Area Christian # Postponed
Fri. 9 at Thomas Johnson # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 10 at Mount de Sales # TBA
Tue. 13 at Mount de Sales TBA
  at Severna Park # 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 15 at Mount de Sales # TBA
  scrimmage
  at North East High School # Cancelled
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 12-7
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  at Sparrows Point # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # Final L, 6-4
  at Frederick # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 16 at Gov. Thomas Johnson HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryland School for the Deaf Final W, 17-7
Sat. 17 at Playday at Lansdowne # TBA
  scrimmage
  at Sparrows Point # Postponed
  Playday
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian # @ Sparrows Point High School 10:30 AM
  MASO Playdate
  vs. Towson # @ Sparrows Point High School 1:30 PM
  MASO Playdate
  at MASO playday/Poly # 10:30 PM
Mon. 19 at Harford Tech # 3:30 PM
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 9-1
  at Bishop O'Connell Final L, 14-0
  at Elizabeth Seton Cancelled
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 20 vs. Carver High School # @ West Towson Park 3:45 PM
Wed. 21 at Friends # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cancelled
Thu. 22 at Archbishop Spalding Cancelled
  at John Carroll Cancelled
  at Annapolis Area Christian Cancelled
Fri. 23 at Northeast HS Cancelled
  at Mount de Sales 4:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
Tue. 27 at Friends * Final L, 8-4
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 18-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 14-11
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 9-3
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 24-12
  at McDonogh Postponed
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings W, 20-0
Wed. 28 at Oldfields * Final W, 11-1
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 24-7
Thu. 29 at McDonogh * Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  at Park * Final - 5 innings L, 20-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 7 innings W, 13-3
  at Mercy * Final W, 14-1
Sat. 31 at Tournament - Leonardtown Final L, 9-5
  at Myrtle Beach April 1-7
  vs. McDonogh @ Bachman Final L, 11-6
  at Tournament - Sussex Final L, 20-3
  at Archbishop Spalding
  vs. McDonogh @ Bachman Final W, 14-4
 
April
Tue. 3 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 19-13
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 16-3
Wed. 4 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 5-4
Thu. 5 at McDonogh * Final W, 10-9
  at John Carroll * Final L, 11-5
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 14-8
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 2-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 13-11
Fri. 6 at Friends Final - 5 innings L, 27-2
  at John Carroll Final L, 21-12
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 6-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 5-3
  at Park Final W, 11-6
  at Century HS Final - 8 innings W, 5-3
Mon. 9 at Eastern Tech 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 2-0
  at McDonogh * Final - 9 innings L, 11-10
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 21-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 23-0
Tue. 10 at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 18-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 17-4
  at John Carroll * Final L, 8-7
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 10-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 6 innings L, 13-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 11-5
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings L, 9-5
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 5 innings W, 22-6
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 16-0
Wed. 11 at St. Timothy's Final W, 17-0
Thu. 12 at Perryville Final L, 5-4
  at McDonogh * Final L, 12-7
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 12-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-4
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 11-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 17-13
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
  at Park * Final L, 14-5
  at Mercy * Final W, 11-0
Fri. 13 at South Carroll HS Final L, 1-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final - 4 innings W, 26-8
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 18-0
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 10-5
Mon. 16 at Eastern Tech Cancelled
Tue. 17 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Baltimore Hebrew Getzov Field Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at Friends * Final L, 19-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings W, 15-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 19-5
  at John Carroll * Final W, 13-6
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 5 innings W, 15-5
  at Park * Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings L, 10-3
  at McDonogh Final L, 12-10
Wed. 18 at St. Timothy's * Final - 6 innings W, 16-10
  at C.M. Wright Final L, 10-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 9-2
Thu. 19 at Catholic High TBA
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 22-7
  at Arundel HS 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 11-6
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 12-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 13-6
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 5 innings L, 14-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-5
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 7 innings W, 9-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 18-2
Fri. 20 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 12-4
  at Friends Final W, 17-8
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 6-5
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 7-6
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 19-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 7 innings L, 15-7
  at Dulaney Final W, 5-1
Sat. 21 at Mount de Sales Cancelled
Mon. 23 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 17-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 8-6
  at Catholic High Final L, 15-5
  at Patterson
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 7 innings W, 17-7
Tue. 24 at John Carroll Final W, 13-0
  at Friends Final L, 22-5
  at Oldfields * Final - 7 innings W, 9-2
  at Park * Final - 5 innings L, 26-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 10-8
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
  at Eastern Tech Cancelled
  at Mercy * Final L, 15-14
  at MSD 4:15 PM
Wed. 25 at Easton High School Cancelled
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 22-1
Thu. 26 at John Carroll * Final L, 14-11
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 4-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 10-6
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 11-1
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final - 8 innings L, 15-14
  at Northern HS 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings W, 13-1
Fri. 27 at Joppatowne % 3:30 PM
  at John Carroll Cancelled
  at Elizabeth Seton 4:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Hereford Final W, 15-3
  at Friends Final - 5 innings L, 19-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings W, 12-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 7-5
  at Liberty HS Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame Cancelled
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 7-2
 
May
Tue. 1 at Bel Air Final L, 7-1
  at Oldfields * Final L, 16-15
  at St. Timothy's * Final - 6 innings L, 23-13
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 9-4
  at Catholic High * Final W, 12-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 4-3
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 2 at Friends # Final - 5 innings L, 29-5
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final - 7 innings W, 14-4
  at Oldfields * Final W, 22-9
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 9-1
Thu. 3 at Broadneck 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 6-3
  at Eastern Tech Final W, 10-7
  at Perry Hall Final W, 8-1
  at Mercy 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 15-4
Fri. 4 at Annapolis Area Christian % Final L, 5-1
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Mercy % Final L, 13-12
  IAAM Opening Round
Sat. 5 at Mount de Sales Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
Tue. 8 at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final - 7 innings L, 10-4
  IAAM Quarterfinal
  at Chapelgate Christian % Final L, 10-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mount de Sales % Final L, 14-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Bryn Mawr % Final W, 4-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. John's Cath. Prep % Final L, 4-3
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Park % Final L, 20-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Institute of Notre Dame % Final L, 15-4
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel % Final L, 16-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Friends % Final L, 18-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Thu. 10 vs. Friends % @ Weinberg at the Y Final L, 6-4
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Chapelgate Christian % Final L, 5-4
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 5-2
  IAAM Semifinal
  at McDonogh % Final L, 6-5
  IAAM Semifinal
  at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final L, 6-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Park % Final L, 15-0
  IAAM Semifinal
Sat. 12 vs. Archbishop Spalding % @ Harford Community College Final W, 1-0
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Park % @ Harford Community College Final W, 14-2
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Chapelgate Christian % @ Harford Community College Final L, 5-4
  IAAM Championships
Tue. 15 at St. James Final L, 2-1
 
March
Mon. 6 at Seton Keough # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 7 at John Carroll # Cancelled
Wed. 8 at Spencerville Academy # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Thu. 9 at Poly # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 10 at Chapelgate Christian # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Georgetown Day # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 13 at Howard HS # 3:30 PM
Tue. 14 at Severna Park Cancelled
  at Harford Tech # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Maret # Cancelled
Wed. 15 at Maryvale Prep # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Thu. 16 at Flowers HS # Postponed
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales Cancelled
  at Institute of Notre Dame Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Fri. 17 at Kent Island # 3:15 PM
  Play Date
  at John Carroll # Cancelled
Sat. 18 at Mount de Sales TBA
  vs. Playday @ Lansdowne High 9:00 AM
  Playday
Mon. 20 at Flowers High School # 3:30 PM
  at Mount de Sales # Final W, 13-10
  scrimmage
Tue. 21 at Seton Keough Final W, 12-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 7-2
  at John Carroll Final L, 16-0
Wed. 22 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Loch Raven Final L, 9-1
  at Park # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 5 innings W, 25-2
  at Parkville Final W, 17-1
  at Eastern Technical HS Final L, 10-4
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 6-3
Thu. 23 at Friends # Final W, 19-5
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 15-11
Fri. 24 at John Carroll Final L, 7-3
  at Friends Final L, 12-8
  at McDonogh * Final L, 7-6
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings L, 13-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at Park * Final W, 10-8
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final - 5 innings L, 25-0
Sat. 25 at C Milton Wright Final L, 10-9
  better weather
Mon. 27 at Friends # Final W, 19-2
  at Archbishop Spalding Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 6 innings L, 15-5
Tue. 28 at Institute of Notre Dame Postponed
  at Good Counsel Final W, 12-3
  at McDonogh Final L, 4-3
Wed. 29 at Park * Final L, 21-9
  at John Carroll * Final L, 12-6
  at Catholic High * Final W, 9-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 14-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 9-3
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 29-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 6 innings L, 10-7
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 at Seton Keough * Final W, 10-0
Fri. 31 at Maryvale Prep Cancelled
  at Mount de Sales * Postponed
  Game rescheduled for April 10 at 4 p.m. at MDSA
 
April
Mon. 3 at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 9-2
  at Friends Final L, 21-1
  at John Carroll * Final L, 18-6
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 8-5
  at Eastern Tech Final L, 10-0
  at Sts. Peter and Paul Final W, 9-5
  at MSD Final W, 22-3
  at McDonogh Final L, 9-4
Tue. 4 at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 5 innings W, 24-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 21-7
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final L, 22-2
  at Bishop O'Connell Final L, 8-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Seton Keough * Final W, 15-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 17-4
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings W, 15-13
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 6-3
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 5 innings W, 32-0
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 22-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 6 innings L, 18-7
  at McDonogh Final W, 7-3
Fri. 7 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 20-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 8-6
  at Roland Park Country * Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 13-12
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 5-1
  at McDonogh * Final W, 24-13
Sat. 8 at Northern Final L, 8-3
Mon. 10 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 13-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 14-4
  at Archbishop Spalding * ^ Final L, 9-5
Tue. 11 at Roland Park Country Final L, 12-5
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 8-6
  at St. Timothy's Final T, 0-0
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season