Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Tue. 13 at Tournament Cancelled
  Arlington Invitational
Wed. 14 at Tournament Cancelled
  Arlington Invitational
  at Holton # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 15 at Tournament Cancelled
  Arlington Invitational
  at Cristo Rey Academy Final L, 36-35
Fri. 16 at Holy Cross # TBA
  Scrimmage
  at Tournament Cancelled
  Arlington Invitational
Sat. 17 vs. Playday # @ AACS TBA
  Scrimmage
  at Tournament Cancelled
  Arlington Invitational
  vs. Play Day # @ Roland Park Country School 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  at Woodson HS # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Mon. 19 at Institute of Notre Dame # TBA
  Scrimmage
  at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Maryland School for Deaf # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 20 vs. South River # @ Oakland Mills 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Severn # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 24 vs. Tournament @ McDonogh TBA
  BBOWS Tournament
  at Playday # TBA
  BBOWS Playday
  vs. Play Day # @ Easton HS TBA
  Scrimmage
  vs. Playday # @ McDonogh 9:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Play Day # @ McDonogh 9:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Play Day # @ McDonogh 9:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Play Day # @ McDonogh 9:00 AM
  BBOWS Playday
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Severna Park HS # 1:30 PM
  Playday
Mon. 26 at Loch Raven # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Grace Brethren Final W, 47-36
  at Liberty # 5:30 PM
  at Mercy # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at South River # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at St. Frances # Final L, 87-13
  Scrimmage
Tue. 27 at Institute of Notre Dame # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Friends Final L, 36-32
  at Indian Creek # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Catonsville # 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Archbishop Carroll # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at North Carroll # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 28 at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 47-29
  at Glenelg Country Cancelled
  at Friends Final W, 40-30
  at Mercy # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 68-39
  at Digital Harbour # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 36-22
Thu. 29 at Catholic High # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Key Final L, 46-10
  at Perry Hall # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Institute of Notre Dame # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at New Life Final W, 64-22
  at St. Frances # Final L, 68-37
  Scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 at St. Vincent Pallotti # TBA
  Scrimmage
  vs. Gerstell Academy @ Annapolis Area Christian School Final W, 34-32
  Tournament
  at Key Final L, 25-16
  at St. Timothy's Final W, 43-42
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 62-44
  at McDonogh Final L, 47-18
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 38-19
  Eagle Classic
 
December
Sat. 1 at Chapelgate Christian Final L, 43-23
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 48-41
  vs. Bryn Mawr @ St Timothy's Final L, 56-17
  vs. Wakefield Va @ St. Tim's Final L, 39-33
  vs. St. Mary's Ryken @ St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 60-28
  IAAM/WCAC Challenge
  vs. Episcopoal Academy @ St. Tim's Final L, 56-33
  Tip Off Tournament
  vs. Elizabeth Seton @ St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 57-53
  IAAM/WCAC Challenge
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 48-35
  Eagle Classic Championship
  vs. St. Mary's @ St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 33-31
  IAAM/WCAC Challenge
Sun. 2 at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 61-30
  Tip Off Tournament
  vs. MATHs @ St. Tim's Final W, 51-48
  vs. Archbishop Carroll @ St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 64-41
  IAAM/WCAC Challenge
  vs. Roland Park Country @ St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 73-54
  IAAM/WCAC Challenge
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 48-47
  IAAM/WCAC Challenge
  vs. Wakefield Va @ St. Tim's Final W, 54-42
  St. Tim's Tip Off Tournament
  vs. Good Counsel @ St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 55-31
Mon. 3 at Edgewood HS # Final W, 54-7
  Scrimmage
  at Mt. Airy Christian Final W, 37-36
  at Institute of Notre Dame # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 48-33
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 62-52
  at St. Frances * Final L, 60-15
Tue. 4 at Garrison Forest Final W, 53-21
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final W, 71-26
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 49-48
  at Friends * Final L, 40-19
  at MSD Final W, 36-20
Wed. 5 at Tournament Final L, 38-16
  Weiner Tournament
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 49-37
  at Eastern Tech Final W, 70-34
  at John Carroll * Final L, 40-37
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final L, 45-25
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 53-44
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 58-26
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 43-26
  at Howard HS Final L, 42-19
  at Severn Final L, 39-31
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 59-36
Thu. 6 at Tournament Final W, 35-21
  Weiner Tournament
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 40-20
  at Friends Final L, 32-18
  at St. Timothy's Final L, 59-23
  at Severna Park HS Final W, 54-24
Fri. 7 at Delaware County Christian (PA) Final L, 40-37
  Delco Tip Off
  at Tournament Final L, 30-22
  Weiner Tournament
  at Oldfields * ^ Final L, 53-22
  at Seton Keough * Final W, 47-34
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 53-39
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 57-30
  at Severn * Final L, 59-38
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 43-40
  at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 53-31
  at McDonogh * Final L, 44-16
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 48-38
  vs. DeLone Catholic @ St. Maria Goretti Final L, 47-33
  Tournament
  at Friends * ^ Final W, 38-36
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 36-33
Sat. 8 vs. Sacred Heart (PA) @ Delaware County Christian Tournament Final L, 59-25
  Delco Tip Off
  vs. Tournament @ Mello Center Final L, 53-26
  Beast of the East
  at Tournament Final W, 37-22
  Weiner Tournament
  vs. Grace Academy @ St. Maria Goretti Final W, 61-11
  Tournament
  vs. Forest Park VA @ St. Frances Final L, 58-53
  Beast of the East
  at St. Frances Final - OT W, 45-41
Sun. 9 vs. Francis Lewis NY @ St. Frances Final L, 58-48
  Beast of the East
  vs. Archbishop Wood PA @ St. Frances Final W, 48-35
  Beast of East
  vs. Williamsburg Christian Academy @ St. Frances Final W, 56-38
  Beast of the East
  vs. Archbishop Carroll @ St. Frances Final W, 76-53
  Beast of the East
  at East Milford Mill Final W, 56-41
  Beast of the East
Mon. 10 at John Carroll Final W, 41-36
  at Park * Final L, 46-39
  at St. Timothy's Final L, 61-52
  at Sparrows Point Final L, 35-32
  at Towson HS Final W, 51-15
  at Annapolis HS Final L, 54-52
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 49-27
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 40-37
  at Severn Final L, 42-29
  at Cristo Rey Academy Final W, 60-54
  at Meade HS Final W, 64-40
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 48-13
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 55-47
  at Arundel Final W, 68-40
Tue. 11 at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final W, 39-37
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 62-17
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 70-30
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 40-27
Wed. 12 at Loch Raven Final W, 57-30
  at Garrison Forest * ^ Final L, 35-33
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 66-38
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 51-32
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 38-30
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 53-48
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 42-40
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 58-20
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 42-38
  at Broadneck HS Final W, 53-29
  at Arundel Final W, 59-34
Thu. 13 at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final L, 33-18
Fri. 14 vs. Stone Ridge @ Bullis Prep Final W, 52-25
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  vs. Tournament @ Bullis Prep Final W, 45-25
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  vs. Hill School @ Bullis Prep Final W, 47-40
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  at John Carroll Final W, 45-39
  Public vs Private Challenge
  at Garrison Forest * ^ Final W, 39-27
  at Glenelg Country * ^ Final W, 58-29
  vs. Tournament @ John Carroll Final L, 64-50
  Public vs Private Challenge
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 36-20
  Baltimore Lutheran Christmas Classic Semifinal
  at Catholic High Final L, 33-27
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 48-22
  at Severn * Final L, 54-36
  at Key * ^ Final W, 46-36
  at Seton Keough * Final W, 71-55
  at Poly Final L, 53-27
  vs. Aberdeen HS @ John Carroll Final L, 57-51
  Public vs Private Challenge
  at Blair Academy Final - OT L, 77-73
Sat. 15 vs. St. Mary's @ Bullis Prep Final W, 50-31
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  vs. Tournament @ Bullis Prep Final L, 69-23
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  vs. Severn @ John Carroll Final L, 55-51
  Public vs Private Challenge
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 46-10
  Sherry Shootout
  at St. Frances Final L, 55-48
  at Mergenthaler (Mervo) Final L, 57-47
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 35-31
  Baltimore Lutheran Christmas Classic Championship
  vs. South Shore NY @ Brooklyn NY Final W, 52-28
  She Got Game Classic
Sun. 16 vs. Bullis @ Bullis Prep Final L, 62-43
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  vs. Tournament @ Bullis Prep Final L, 57-39
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  vs. Bryn Mawr @ Bullis Prep Final W, 57-39
  Bullis Prep Holiday Tournament
  vs. North Pointe @ John Carroll Final L, 51-47
  Public vs Private Challenge
Mon. 17 at Glenelg Country * ^ Final W, 39-32
  Reschedule of 12/5
  at St. Frances * Final L, 57-55
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 54-15
  at Indian Creek Final L, 50-24
  at Chesapeake Final L, 52-20
  at Perry Hall Final W, 49-43
  at Catonsville Final W, 45-25
Tue. 18 at Park * ^ Final L, 41-24
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 38-27
Wed. 19 at Garrison Forest * ^ Final L, 42-33
  at Sts. Peter & Paul Final W, 52-40
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final W, 49-39
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 44-42
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 55-32
  at Mercy * Final W, 41-29
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 49-47
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 40-30
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 46-37
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 63-58
Thu. 20 at Holidaysburg Final L, 76-34
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 32-17
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 42-35
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 44-38
Fri. 21 vs. Colleton County (SC) @ Hilton Head HS South Carolina Final W, 43-38
  at Gerstell Academy Final W, 34-26
  at Park Final W, 44-38
  vs. Northern HS Calvert County @ Northern HS Final W, 40-22
  Annapolis AC Tournament
  at John Carroll * Final W, 54-34
  at Notre Dame Prep Postponed
  at Severn Final L, 52-48
  at Collegiate Final W, 66-51
  at Northeast Final W, 64-57
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 53-33
  Christmas Tournament
Sat. 22 vs. Ridge View (SC) @ Hilton Head HS South Carolina Final T, 35-35
  at Cristo Rey Academy Final W, 45-33
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final W, 42-38
  Christmas Tournament Championship
  at Elizabeth Seton Final L, 75-46
Sun. 23 vs. Hilton Head HS (SC) @ Hilton Head HS South Carolina Final W, 52-38
Wed. 26 at Science Hill HS, TN Final L, 58-43
  Naples Daily News Holiday Tournament Naples FL
  vs. Tournament @ Oakland Final W, 71-29
  Snowflake Classic
Thu. 27 vs. Timberland @ Charleston, SC Final W, 36-29
  Carolina Invitational
  vs. Tournament @ Oakland Final W, 58-38
  Snowflake Classic
  at Tournament Final L, 56-39
  Holly & Hoops Tournament
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 29-28
  Holly & Hoops Tournament
  at Center Pointe (AL) Final W, 50-22
  Naples Daily News Holiday Tournament Naples FL
  vs. William Fleming @ Roanoke Christmas Tournament Final L, 54-53
  vs. Princess Anne (VA) @ Norfolk VA Final L, 58-51
  Boo Williams Chirstmas Tournament
  at Mercy Final L, 49-45
  Tournament
  at Mercy Final W, 38-31
  Tournament
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 45-24
  Diamond Head Classic Tournament
  vs. N. Caroline @ Queen Anne's Final W, 77-17
  Tournament
  vs. Walkersville HS @ North Carroll HS Final L, 44-28
  North Carroll Christmas Tournament
  vs. Hampton @ Hampton Virginia Final L, 61-49
  Boo Williams Chirstmas Tournament
Fri. 28 vs. Palmetto Christian @ Charleston, SC Final W, 48-43
  Carolina Invitational
  at Tournament Final W, 67-32
  Holly & Hoops Tournament
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 47-22
  Holly & Hoops Tournament
  at Marist (IL) Final W, 51-48
  Naples Daily News Holiday Tournament Naples FL
  vs. Salem HS @ Roanoke Christmas Tournament Final W, 55-22
  at Tournament/ Chestnut Ridge, PA Final W, 53-27
  Berlin Christmas Tournament
  vs. Bishop McNamara @ Norfolk VA Final W, 47-34
  Boo Williams Chirstmas Tournament
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 52-45
  Diamond Head Classic Tournament
  vs. Centennial HS @ North Carroll HS Final W, 37-33
  North Carroll Christmas Tournament
  vs. Notre Dame (NY) @ Hampton Virginia Final W, 58-53
  Boo Williams Chirstmas Tournament
  vs. Oakdale @ Queen Anne's Final W, 50-43
  Tournament
  at Winters Mill Final W, 58-27
  Winters Mill Holiday Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. Augusta Christian @ Charleston, SC Final W, 57-43
  Carolina Invitational
  at Tournament Final L, 37-36
  Holly & Hoops Tournament
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 46-28
  Holly & Hoops Tournament
  at Tucker HS (AL) Final L, 40-33
  Naples Daily News Holiday Tournament Naples FL
  vs. Floyd County HS @ Roanoke Christmas Tournament Final W, 61-51
  at Tournament/ Berlin, PA Final L, 44-34
  Berlin Christmas Tournament
  vs. Orangeburg SC @ Norfolk VA Final L, 55-38
  Boo Williams Chirstmas Tournament
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 62-51
  Diamond Head Classic Tournament
  at Mercy Final L, 45-30
  Tournament
  vs. Williamsburg Christian Academy @ Hampton Virginia Final L, 54-53
  Boo Williams Chirstmas Tournament
Mon. 31 at Westminster Final W, 58-41
  Winters Mill Holiday Tournament
 
January
Wed. 2 at Severn Final L, 48-41
  at John Carroll Final L, 59-44
  at Old Mill Final W, 73-39
Thu. 3 at Glenelg Country * Final W, 44-21
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 34-28
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 55-34
Fri. 4 at Park * Final W, 55-46
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 60-49
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 60-39
  at John Carroll * Final W, 59-18
  at Seton Keough * Final L, 60-54
  at Mount de Sales * Final - OT L, 57-47
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 38-26
  at Holy Child Final L, 47-40
  at Friends Final L, 41-24
Sat. 5 at St. Mary's Final W, 46-41
  at Chapelgate Christian Final L, 51-35
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 73-23
Sun. 6 at MATHs Final W, 47-43
Mon. 7 at Glenelg Country * ^ Final W, 30-24
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 40-21
  at St. Frances * Final L, 65-39
  at Catholic High Final L, 33-27
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 36-33
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 60-46
  at North Harford HS Final W, 44-38
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 44-24
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 41-36
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 39-31
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 63-52
Tue. 8 at Key * Final L, 37-20
  at Oldfields * Final L, 59-22
Wed. 9 at Glenelg Country * ^ Final W, 45-40
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 41-37
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 45-16
  at Seton Keough * Final W, 44-32
  at John Carroll * Final W, 52-41
  at St. Frances * Final W, 64-54
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 58-28
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 50-43
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 50-41
  at Severn * Final L, 50-43
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 39-16
  at Catholic High * Final W, 59-50
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 52-48
Thu. 10 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 48-41
Fri. 11 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 57-38
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 40-20
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 34-33
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 47-28
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 57-46
  at Mercy * Final W, 57-45
  at Seton Keough * Final W, 39-32
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 50-44
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 48-38
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 43-31
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 63-44
  at McDonogh * Final L, 61-52
Mon. 14 at Bryn Mawr Final L, 29-27
  at Glenelg Country * ^ Final L, 47-33
  at Friends Final W, 46-38
  at McDonogh * Final L, 64-39
  at Mount de Sales Final - OT L, 64-51
  at Seton Keough Final W, 41-37
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final L, 54-20
Tue. 15 at Patterson Mill Final W, 43-35
  at Key * Final W, 52-23
Wed. 16 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 44-16
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 46-41
  at John Carroll * Final L, 63-54
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 53-46
  at Oldfields * Final - OT W, 40-33
  at Catholic High * Final L, 57-30
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 55-43
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final L, 54-28
  at Dunbar HS Final L, 41-29
  at Old Mill Final L, 67-62
  at Archbishop Carroll Final W, 72-71
Thu. 17 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 60-13
Fri. 18 at Park * Final L, 52-36
  at Friends * Final L, 41-32
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 56-28
  at Seton Keough * Final L, 41-40
  at McDonogh * Final L, 41-40
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 47-37
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 53-50
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 56-24
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 29-28
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 41-32
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 55-22
Sat. 19 at Tournament Cancelled
  Bishop Ford-MLK Tounament NYC
  at Glenelg HS Final W, 48-20
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 57-18
  at Mercy * Final W, 52-27
Sun. 20 at Bishop Loughlin, NY Final W, 61-45
  Bishop Ford-MLK Tounament NYC
Mon. 21 at Cardinal Spellman, NY Final W, 57-20
  Bishop Ford-MLK Tounament NYC
Tue. 22 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 63-52
  at Mercy * Final W, 48-27
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 74-31
  at Severn Final W, 54-33
  at Friends * Final W, 52-45
  at Catholic High * Final L, 62-34
Wed. 23 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 47-37
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 43-19
  at Oldfields * Final W, 47-43
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 67-31
  at Park Final W, 41-35
  at Mercy * Final W, 59-28
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 60-42
  at C. Milton Wright Final W, 60-47
Thu. 24 at Friends * ^ Final L, 39-24
Fri. 25 at John Carroll * Final L, 44-41
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 52-47
  at Catholic High * ^ Final W, 54-44
Sat. 26 vs. Maryvale Prep * @ Reschedule of 1/25 Final W, 47-33
  at Severn Final L, 47-40
Sun. 27 vs. Springford @ Archbishop Carroll PA 12:00 PM
  Super Sunday Showcase
Mon. 28 at Loch Raven Final L, 54-33
  at Key * ^ Final W, 47-28
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 54-40
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 53-51
  at Park * ^ Final L, 44-35
  at Mercy Final L, 46-34
  at Indian Creek Cancelled
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 59-21
  at South River Final W, 55-49
Tue. 29 at Key * ^ Final W, 48-34
  Reschedule of 1/25
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final W, 51-23
  at McDonogh * Final W, 43-40
Wed. 30 at Garrison Forest * ^ Final L, 35-30
  at Park * ^ Final L, 52-24
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 49-39
  at Key * ^ Final L, 47-42
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 54-18
  at Seton Keough * Final L, 35-25
  at John Carroll * Final W, 52-28
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 60-29
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 54-46
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 60-18
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 48-28
  at St. Frances * Final L, 51-35
Thu. 31 at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final W, 40-27
 
February
Fri. 1 at Park * ^ Final W, 67-37
  at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 43-26
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 73-47
  at St. Frances * Final L, 56-32
  at McDonogh * Final L, 58-32
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 43-32
  at Severn * Final W, 52-39
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 38-22
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 60-20
  at Friends * ^ Final L, 62-14
  at Goretti Final W, 49-27
  vs. Mercy @ Towson Center Final L, 42-28
Sat. 2 at Indian Creek * Final L, 57-43
  rescheduled from 1/25
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 48-13
  Reschedule of 1/25
Sun. 3 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 54-41
Mon. 4 at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final W, 42-34
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 27-23
  at Mercy * Final W, 47-25
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 39-32
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 48-23
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 61-33
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 46-40
  at Oldfields * ^ Final L, 47-39
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 55-16
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 48-42
  at Friends * ^ Final W, 50-40
  at Chesapeake Final W, 73-43
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 62-33
  at Fallston HS Final W, 59-18
Tue. 5 at Park * ^ Final L, 50-37
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 43-33
  at St. Frances * Final - OT W, 49-46
Wed. 6 at Friends * ^ Final W, 56-28
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 52-29
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 53-48
  at McDonogh * Final L, 48-34
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 44-34
  at Severn * Final L, 51-43
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 60-51
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 39-36
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 54-39
  at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 48-43
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final W, 39-19
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 67-39
Thu. 7 at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final L, 47-46
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final W, 37-21
Fri. 8 at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 42-25
  Conference Play-In Round Conference Play-In Round
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 50-42
  Conference Play-In Round Conference Play-In Round
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 46-43
  IAAM Play-In Game
  at Oldfields Final L, 43-19
  IAAM Play-In Game
  at Western Final W, 65-47
  at Riverdale Baptist Final - 2OT W, 70-57
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final L, 39-33
  Conference Play-In Round Conference Play-In Round
Sat. 9 at Mercy * Final W, 61-35
  Reschedule of 1/25
Mon. 11 at Chapelgate Christian Final L, 41-23
  IAAM Play-In Game
Tue. 12 at Garrison Forest Final W, 29-28
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 52-50
  "A" Conference Quarterfinal "A" Conference Quarterfinal
  at St. Frances Final L, 63-48
  "A" Quarterfinals "A" Quarterfinals
  at Indian Creek Final W, 63-53
  quarter finals
  at St. Mary's Final L, 63-41
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at McDonogh Final L, 46-30
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 59-24
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 47-41
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Severn Final L, 48-34
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Catholic High Final L, 61-48
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at St. Timothy's Final L, 61-33
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Park Final L, 41-23
Thu. 14 at St. Timothy's Final L, 70-27
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Severn Final L, 51-40
  IAAM Quarter Finals
  at Catholic High Final L, 52-43
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 61-53
  "A" Confernece Semi-final "A" Conference Semi-final
  at St. Mary's Final L, 48-32
  IAAM Semi-Final
  at McDonogh Final L, 49-37
  "A" Conference Semi-finals "A" Conference Semi-finals
Sun. 17 vs. St. Timothy's @ Goucher College Final L, 57-37
  IAAM Championship
  vs. St. Mary's @ Goucher College Final L, 48-37
  IAAM Championship
  vs. Archbishop Spalding @ Goucher College Final L, 55-46
  IAAM Championship
 
November
Sat. 16 at St. John's College # TBA
  Scrimmage
  at Elizabeth Seton # 9:00 AM
  scrimmage at Roland Park
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 10:00 AM
  Round Robin Scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  at St. John's Cath. Prep # 2:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 19 at Gerstell Academy # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Elizabeth Seton HS # 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 20 at Harford Tech # 3:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # Final W, 44-39
  Scrimmage
Thu. 21 at Oldfields # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # Final W, 55-42
  Scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 22 at Coppin Cancelled
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division