2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Thu. 28 Gerstell #   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  Maryvale Prep #   Holy Cross   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
 
March
Fri. 1 The Calverton School #   Indian Creek   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 2 Mercy #   Bullis Playday   TBA
  scrimmage
  Play Day #   Severn   TBA
Mon. 4 Saints Peter & Paul HS #   Indian Creek   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Roland Park Country #   Georgetown Visitation   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 5 Bishop Ireton #   Severn   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Mary's #   St. Stephen/St. Agnes   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart #   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 6 Cenntenial High School #   John Carroll   3:30 PM
  Mercy #   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Friends #   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Catholic High #   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Georgetown Visitation #   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 7 Annapolis Area Christian #   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  South River HS #   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 8 Kent Island HS #   Severn   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Park #   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Gunston Day School   Key   4:00 PM
  Mercy #   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  North Harford High School #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Meade HS #   Indian Creek   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  FCA   Friends   4:30 PM
Sat. 9 Annapolis Area Christian #   Pallotti Play Day   TBA
  @ Western Regional Park
  St. Mary's #   Broadneck HS   TBA
  scrimmage
  Institute of Notre Dame #   Pallotti Play Day   TBA
  Playday Scrimmage @ Western Regional Park
  Hill Academy   Maryvale Prep   2:00 PM
  Playday #   McDonogh   2:00 PM
  Glenelg Country #   Glenelg High School   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Dominique Academy #   Park   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 10 The Hill Academy #   John Carroll   TBA
Mon. 11 Catholic High #   Severn   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Vincent Pallotti #   Georgetown Day School   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Bishop Ireton   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Maryvale Prep #   Hereford   5:15 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 12 Gerstell *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Hill Academy   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Key   Jemicy HS   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country   Bullis School   4:00 PM
  Northern #   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Notre Dame Prep #   Towson HS   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Elizabeth Seton HS   Indian Creek   4:15 PM
  Concordia Prep   FCA   4:30 PM
  Marriott's Ridge #   Mount de Sales   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Roland Park Country #   Severna Park HS   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 13 Mercy *   Park   4:00 PM
  Loch Raven #   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Mount de Sales *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Hereford HS #   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Friends *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Thu. 14 Indian Creek * ^   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian * ^   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Severna Park   4:00 PM
  Sts. Peter & Paul   Friends   4:00 PM
  Catholic High #   Parkville   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  John Carroll *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
Fri. 15 St. Vincent Pallotti #   Calvert High School   TBA
  scrimmage
  Notre Dame Prep   IMG Academy   1:00 PM
  Severn *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep #   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Park   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Mercy   4:15 PM
Sat. 16 Mount de Sales #   Playday   TBA
  St. Vincent Pallotti #   Calvert HS   TBA
  scrimmage
  McDonogh   IMG Academy   11:00 AM
  Roland Park Country   Agnes Irwin   1:00 PM
  The Hill School   Key   2:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   St. Paul's School for Girls   5:00 PM
  @ Loyola University
Mon. 18 Goretti   Concordia Prep   TBA
  Glenelg Country   Lassiter   10:00 AM
  Spring Break Trip Florida
  Bryn Mawr #   St. Catherine's   2:00 PM
  scrimmage
  McDonogh   American Heritage School   4:00 PM
  at IMG Academy
Tue. 19 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Roland Park Country   3:30 PM
  St. Timothy's * ^   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Key * ^   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek * ^   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti   Rockbridge   4:15 PM
  Glenelg Country   Lake Highland Prep   7:00 PM
  Spring Break Trip Florida
Wed. 20 Bryn Mawr   Cardinal Gibbons   TBA
  Penn Charter   St. Mary's   11:00 AM
  Sts Stephen's & Agnes   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  @ Lake Highland Prep
  Garrison Forest   Collegiate School - Richmond   4:45 PM
Thu. 21 Garrison Forest   St. Catherine's - Richmond   TBA
  Roland Park Country *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian * ^   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls   Lake Highland Prep   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian   FCA   4:30 PM
Fri. 22 Bryn Mawr *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Century   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  FCA   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:30 PM
Sat. 23 Garrison Forest *   John Carroll   TBA
  St. Thomas Aquinas   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  @ Lake Highland Prep
Mon. 25 St. Mary's #   Severna Park HS   TBA
  Notre Dame Prep *   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  Key *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh * ^   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Loch Raven   6:30 PM
Tue. 26 St. Mary's *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Park *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep * ^   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti * ^   Key   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek * ^   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
Wed. 27 Loch Raven   Catholic High   TBA
  Oldfields * ^   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Beth Tfiloh   4:15 PM
Thu. 28 Century   Mount de Sales   TBA
  Notre Dame Prep *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Gerstell *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Park   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Fri. 29 Concordia Prep * ^   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Brookwood   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  FCA   Catholic High   4:15 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Friends   5:00 PM
  @ Hopkins Homewood Filed
  Gerstell   Century HS   5:00 PM
  Key * ^   Indian Creek   6:00 PM
  John Carroll   C. Milton Wright   6:45 PM
  Columbus Academy   Mercy   7:00 PM
Sat. 30 Severn   Severna Park   TBA
  Mount de Sales *   Glenelg Country   11:00 AM
  Columbus Academy (OH)   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 Catholic High *   Park   4:00 PM
Tue. 2 Chapelgate Christian   Rockbridge   3:45 PM
  Oldfields * ^   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Key   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Friends   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Severn *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Gerstell *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
Wed. 3 Dundalk HS   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Indian Creek *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  Key *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Park   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
  McDonogh *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Fri. 5 Bryn Mawr *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh * ^   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Kent Island   Mount de Sales   TBA
  McDonogh   Manhasset Secondary School   11:00 AM
  Maryvale Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Mon. 8 Beth Tfiloh * ^   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  England U-19 National Team #   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 9 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Park *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Key   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Friends   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
Wed. 10 Gerstell   Winters Mill   5:00 PM
Thu. 11 Archbishop Spalding *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Park *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Key   4:00 PM
  Hammond   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
Fri. 12 Mount de Sales *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  at US Lacrosse
  Gerstell *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian * ^   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Maderia   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:30 PM
  Bishop Ireton HS   McDonogh   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 St. Paul's School for Girls #   Glenelg HS   TBA
  Playday
  Glenelg Country   Tournament   TBA
  Fight for Five Tournament @ Mount Hebron HS
  Maryvale Prep   St. Stephen/St .Agnes   11:00 AM
  Bullis School   Roland Park Country   12:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:30 PM
Mon. 15 Mount de Sales *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Gerstell *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Oldfields * ^   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Towson   5:00 PM
Tue. 16 Indian Creek *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Park *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Wed. 17 Ithaca   Mount de Sales   TBA
  Roland Park Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Gerstell *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Thu. 18 Broadneck HS   Severn   TBA
  Maryvale Prep *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti * ^   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's * ^   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  @ Coppermine
  Friends *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
  Park   FCA   4:30 PM
  at Beachmont Christian Camp
  John Carroll   Bel Air High School   6:45 PM
Sat. 20 Annapolis Area Christian   Southern High Tournament   TBA
  Severn   South River   TBA
Tue. 23 Oldfields *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian * ^   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^   Key   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  Park *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Bishop McNamara   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Severn *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Wed. 24 Catholic High   North Shore NY   TBA
  @ US Lacrosse
Thu. 25 Park *   Friends   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep * ^   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti * ^   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's * ^   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
Fri. 26 Gerstell *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   FCA   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian * ^   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Hereford High School   John Carroll   6:45 PM
Sat. 27 Institute of Notre Dame   Glen Burnie Torunanament   TBA
  @ Glen Burnie HS
  Holton Arms   Roland Park Country   1:00 PM
  St. Mary's Ryken   Key   2:00 PM
Mon. 29 Oldfields * ^   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Gerstell   Park   4:15 PM
Tue. 30 Key * ^   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  Oldfields * ^   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh * ^   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
 
May
Thu. 2 Friends *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek * ^   Key   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Park   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep * ^   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  McDonogh   Century HS   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep   Bishop Ireton   4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division