Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Wed. 1 at Severn # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Good Counsel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 2 at Bullis # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Calverton # 4:30 PM
Fri. 3 at Friends # 3:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Garrison Forest # 9:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Severn # 11:30 AM
  St. Stephens, St. Agnes & Holton Arms
Sun. 5 at Archbishop Spalding # 1:00 PM
Mon. 6 at St. Stephen/St. Agnes # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severn # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 7 at John Carroll # Final L, 19-3
  Scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Gerstell # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:15 PM
Wed. 8 at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 9 at Mount de Sales # Final L, 10-5
  at Elizabeth Seton Final W, 16-0
  at Catholic High # 4:00 PM
  at Mt. Hebron Play Day # 4:00 PM
  at Mercy # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severna Park Final W, 10-2
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Fellowship of Christian Athletes Final L, 16-6
Fri. 10 at Concordia Prep # 3:30 PM
  at River Hill High School # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at FCA Final L, 13-7
  at Indian Creek # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 11 at Calvert High School # 8:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 2:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 2:30 PM
  C. Milton Wright, Holy Cross, St. Agnes Irwin
  at Bryn Mawr # 2:30 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 13 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bishop Ireton Final L, 9-5
Tue. 14 at Baltimore Polytechnic Institute # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  at Mercy # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's Cancelled
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cancelled
Wed. 15 at Vero Beach, FL Final W, 19-3
Fri. 17 vs. Milton HS GA @ Florida Tech Final W, 20-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 10-8
  at South River (Scrimmage) # 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 12-6
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 15-13
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # Cancelled
Sat. 18 at Cape Henlopen # 8:00 AM
  Play Day
  at Maryvale Prep # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  vs. The Hill Academy Canada @ Vero Beach HS Final W, 17-3
  at Bishop Ireton Final W, 14-12
Mon. 20 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 20-10
Tue. 21 vs. Seton Keough * ^ @ Blandair Field Final W, 12-9
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 18-9
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 12-11
  at Severn * Final W, 13-5
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 12-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 8-3
  at McDonogh * Final L, 13-11
  at Friends * Final L, 17-6
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final W, 15-6
  at Bowie HS Cancelled
  scrimmage
Wed. 22 at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 13-4
  at Bishop McNamara HS Final W, 15-9
  at Seton Keough * ^ Final L, 12-10
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 19-4
  scrimmage
Thu. 23 at Charlotte Catholic High School Final W, 14-4
  at John Carroll * Final W, 18-11
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 17-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 10-8
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 17-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 13-9
  at Friends * Final L, 16-11
  at Mercy * Final L, 19-4
  at Key * ^ Final W, 14-6
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 11-10
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final L, 6-3
  vs. Lake Highland Prep @ Florida Final W, 16-8
Fri. 24 at Maryvale Prep Final L, 16-3
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final W, 14-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 13-7
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 14-11
  at St. Maria Goretti Final W, 8-7
  at C. Milton Wright High School Final W, 13-6
  vs. Lassiter GA @ Florida Final W, 16-7
Sat. 25 at St. Mary's Final L, 15-5
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 21-6
  at Ardrey Kell High School NC Final W, 12-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 9-6
  at Mt. Hebron Final W, 19-9
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final W, 14-9
Mon. 27 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 13-12
  at Mercy * Final L, 13-12
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 16-11
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final - OT L, 11-10
Tue. 28 at St. Timothy's * ^ Final W, 14-11
  at McDonogh * Final L, 17-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 11-10
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 14-9
  at Severn * Final W, 16-5
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 9-8
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 17-7
  at Park * Final L, 19-7
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 15-4
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final - OT L, 11-10
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 18-7
Wed. 29 at Key * ^ Final L, 12-7
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 10-4
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 17-10
Thu. 30 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 11-7
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 16-6
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 16-5
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 11-6
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 10-9
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 12-11
  at FCA Final L, 16-8
  at Mercy * Final - OT L, 13-12
  at Catholic High * Final L, 12-7
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 12-3
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 11-7
  at Key * Final L, 17-5
  at Mercersburg Academy Final W, 21-3
  at Manchester Valley High School Final L, 9-8
Fri. 31 at Severn Final W, 8-5
  at John Carroll Cancelled
  at St. Mary's Final W, 13-12
  at Gunston Final L, 12-2
 
April
Sat. 1 at Catonsville Final W, 13-9
  Tournament
  vs. Century @ Catonsville Final - OT L, 10-9
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 15-6
  at St. James Final L, 20-19
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 13-3
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 20-3
Sun. 2 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 18-5
Mon. 3 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Herring Run Final W, 15-3
  at Oldfields * Final W, 21-6
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 15-13
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 11-4
  at Seton Keough * Final L, 12-3
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 11-10
  at Towson High Final W, 22-4
Tue. 4 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final W, 14-3
  at Severn * Final L, 13-12
  at McDonogh * Final L, 19-5
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 17-9
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 2OT L, 11-10
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 17-8
  at Park * Final L, 12-7
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 9-7
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - OT W, 16-15
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 16-15
  at SSSA Final L, 18-5
Wed. 5 at Mercy * Final L, 16-5
  at Catholic High * Final L, 18-8
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 18-1
  at Seton Keough * Final L, 11-7
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 12-8
Thu. 6 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 10-9
  at McDonogh * Final L, 19-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 11-7
  at Indian Creek Cancelled
Fri. 7 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Friends Final W, 17-7
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 10-5
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 8-7
  at John Carroll Final W, 16-12
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 16-11
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 18-13
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 12-6
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 13-5
Sat. 8 vs. Bryn Mawr @ Saint Paul's School for Girls One Love Tournament Final L, 12-10
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final W, 15-5
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 13-6
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 9-7
  Friendship Tournamment
  at Bronxville Final W, 22-9
  Love Tournament
  at St. Mary's Final L, 11-8
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 12-4
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 15-9
  at Severn Final W, 13-7
  vs. Our Lady of Good Counsel @ Loyola University Final W, 11-5
Mon. 10 at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 15-8
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 16-10
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 15-12
  at McDonogh Final L, 18-5
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final W, 10-7
  at Mercy * Final L, 16-6
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 11-10
  at Maryvale 3rd Squad Final W, 16-3
Tue. 11 at St. Mary's * Final W, 11-7
  at John Carroll * Final W, 18-13
  at Severn * Final - OT L, 13-12
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 8-6
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 10-6
  at Catholic High * Final L, 20-7
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 15-14
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 13-10
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final W, 15-13
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 16-8
Wed. 12 at Park * Final W, 8-5
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 12-10
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 15-5
  at Friends * Final L, 12-11
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Cancelled
Thu. 13 at Gerstell Final W, 22-8
  at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 12-2
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 14-5
  at Holton Arms School Final W, 16-11
  vs. Broadneck HS @ at South River Final W, 9-8
  at Bel Air High School Final L, 12-9
Sat. 15 vs. BelAir High School @ Mt. Hebron Tournament Final W, 19-10
  at Invitational Final L, 9-7
  at Glenelg
  at South River Final W, 10-8
  at Mt. Hebron Final L, 12-11
Mon. 17 at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ Final L, 19-7
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 17-14
Tue. 18 at Indian Creek * Final L, 11-8
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 10-9
  at McDonogh * Final L, 15-5
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 11-9
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 15-6
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 13-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 9-8
  at Gerstell Cancelled
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final W, 18-0
  at Seton Keough * ^ Final L, 12-6
  at Fellowship Christian Athletes Final W, 19-11
Wed. 19 at Seton Keough * Final L, 12-3
  at St. Timothy's Final W, 19-13
Thu. 20 at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 16-2
  at Park * Final L, 13-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 15-7
  at John Carroll * Final L, 12-10
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 13-10
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 14-13
  at St. Mary's Final L, 21-8
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ Final L, 14-13
Fri. 21 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 10-4
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 18-7
  at Severn * Final - 2OT W, 11-10
  at Mercy * Final L, 13-12
  at St. Stephen's St. Agnes Final W, 11-8
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 12-8
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final L, 13-8
  at Glenelg Country * Final - OT L, 14-13
Sat. 22 at John Carroll Final W, 16-12
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 12-7
Mon. 24 at Park * Final L, 16-13
  Rescheduled from 4/6
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 12-7
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 11-9
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 14-13
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final W, 10-4
Tue. 25 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 11-6
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 11-10
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 11-5
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 21-9
  vs. Oldfields * ^ @ Blandair Field #1 Final W, 17-4
  at Key * ^ 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * Final L, 16-6
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Postponed
  at Park * Final L, 18-5
Wed. 26 at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ Final L, 14-6
  at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 19-9
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 7-4
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - OT W, 20-19
Thu. 27 at Catholic High Final W, 16-4
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 12-9
  at Gerstell Final L, 19-2
  at Park * Final L, 22-9
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 9-4
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 15-11
  at Severn * Final L, 13-8
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 12-11
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 17-7
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final L, 9-7
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 12-10
  at John Carroll * Final W, 14-13
Fri. 28 at Concordia Prep * ^ Final W, 10-7
  at Key * ^ Final L, 16-4
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 15-9
  at Friends * Final L, 17-8
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 10-9
Sat. 29 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - OT W, 12-11
  at John Carroll * Final W, 13-9
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 15-5
  at McDonogh Final L, 22-7
 
May
Mon. 1 at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 13-12
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 21-10
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 12-10
  at Catholic High Final L, 18-7
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final L, 13-8
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 14-7
  vs. St. Maria Goretti @ Hagerstown Fairgrounds Final W, 16-8
Tue. 2 at Patterson Mill Final L, 18-5
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 15-11
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 8-7
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 14-11
  at John Carroll * Final W, 15-8
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final W, 18-5
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 15-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ Final W, 12-10
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final L, 7-5
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 18-8
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 14-10
  at Friends * Final - OT W, 13-12
Wed. 3 at Seton Keough * ^ Final L, 13-10
  at Oldfields * Final - 2OT W, 10-9
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 15-10
  at Severn 4:00 PM
  Senior Recegnition Day
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 15-8
Thu. 4 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 18-10
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 15-12
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 13-8
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 14-13
  at Friends * Final L, 15-6
  at Century HS Final W, 17-6
Fri. 5 at Beth Tfiloh Final L, 18-12
  IAAM Opening Round
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 13-9
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 13-10
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 11-7
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 15-6
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 8-6
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 16-11
  IAAM Opening Round
Tue. 9 at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 15-10
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Seton Keough Final L, 13-6
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 9-8
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Catholic High Final L, 19-4
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at McDonogh Final L, 18-3
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 10-7
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Park Final L, 18-6
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final W, 18-11
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Friends Final L, 16-6
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 14-7
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Key Final W, 18-9
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Thu. 11 vs. St. Vincent Pallotti @ Blandair Regional Park Final W, 12-10
  IAAM Semifinals
  at McDonogh Final L, 12-7
  IAAM Semifinals
  at Mercy Final L, 15-6
  IAAM Semifinals
  at Park Final W, 11-9
  IAAM Semifinals
  at Catholic High Final L, 15-10
  IAAM Semifinals
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 7-3
  IAAM Semifinals
Sat. 13 vs. Catholic High @ Archbishop Spalding Final L, 11-6
  IAAM Championship
  vs. Mercy @ Archbishop Spalding Final L, 14-7
  IAAM Championships
  vs. McDonogh @ Archbishop Spalding Final L, 12-9
  IAAM Championships
 
February
Wed. 28 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
March
Thu. 1 at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 2 at Annapolis Area Christian # Cancelled
Sat. 3 at Severn # 9:00 AM
Mon. 5 at Gerstell # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 6 at Tuscarora # TBA
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep * # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Sts. Peter and Paul # 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Glenelg Country # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 7 at Bishop Ireton HS # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 15-0
Thu. 8 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 10-7
  at Gerstell # 4:00 PM
  at St. Stephen's and St. Agnes # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at South River # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Park * # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Institute of Notre Dame # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Glenelg Country # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Marriotts Ridge # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 9 at Mount de Sales # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severn # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Fellowship of Christian Final L, 16-8
Sat. 10 at McDonogh # TBA
  at Roland Park Country # TBA
  at Notre Dame Prep # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 2:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 2:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Glenelg Country # 2:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 19-11
Sun. 11 at Hockaday TX Final W, 17-5
Mon. 12 at Concordia Prep # Final W, 18-9
  scrimmage
  at St. Peter & Paul # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mercy # Final L, 9-7
  @ Friends School of Baltimore - Scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales Cancelled
Tue. 13 at Milton GA Final W, 19-12
  at Norfolk Academy Final W, 21-8
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 10-9
  at Bishop McNamara Final W, 11-8
Wed. 14 at Lassiter GA Final W, 18-4
  at Key * ^ Final L, 16-4
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final L, 21-1
  at Elizabeth Seton HS 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 15-3
  at Annapolis Area Christian Cancelled
  at Kent Island High School Final W, 11-4
  at John Carroll # Final L, 13-3
  Scrimmage
  at Vero Beach HS Final W, 16-3
Thu. 15 at Walter Johnson # TBA
  scrimmage
  vs. The Hill Academy, Canada @ Vero Beach HS Final W, 18-5
  at North Harford # Final W, 14-2
  Scrimmage
  at Wilmington Friends # 3:45 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final W, 13-1
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 10-9
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 14-8
  at Cape Henry Final W, 14-6
  VA Beach
  vs. Mercy @ Tierney Field - US Lacrosse National Hall of Fame Final W, 15-11
Fri. 16 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 12-7
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 14-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 21-3
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 12-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 9-7
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 16-10
Sat. 17 at Calvert HS Playday # TBA
  at Rehobeth Play Day # 9:00 AM
  vs. Novato HS @ Vero Beach HS Final W, 14-6
  at Norfolk Academy Final W, 14-7
  VA Beach
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 16-8
Mon. 19 at Rockbridge Final L, 15-0
  at Gerstell Final W, 17-6
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 12-8
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final L, 18-5
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 13-11
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Coppermine DuBurns Final W, 19-8
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 15-4
  at FCA Final W, 13-7
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 14-10
Tue. 20 at Glenelg Country Cancelled
Wed. 21 at McDonogh * Cancelled
Fri. 23 at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 9-7
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 14-7
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 11-6
  at John Carroll * Final L, 13-7
Sat. 24 at Garrison Forest Final L, 14-13
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 13-11
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 12-4
  at Loyola University
Mon. 26 at Joppatowne Final W, 17-0
  at Severn * Final L, 16-10
  at Catholic High * ^ Final L, 19-4
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 14-6
  vs. St. Vincent Pallotti # @ Blandair Field 4:00 PM
  at Vero Beach Florida Final W, 10-6
  at Hickory Point Recreation Park
  at McDonogh * Final L, 18-4
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 13-2
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 13-9
  at Severna Park Final W, 11-10
Tue. 27 at American Heritage Florida Final L, 15-12
  at Hickory Point Recreation Park
  at Park * Final - OT L, 11-10
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 11-6
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 9-7
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final W, 10-5
Wed. 28 at McDonogh * Final L, 17-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 8-5
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 10-8
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 18-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 10-9
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final W, 16-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final W, 18-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 16-13
  at Mercy * Final L, 15-14
Thu. 29 at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 15-3
  at Park Final L, 17-12
  at Broadneck Final L, 10-9
  at South River
  vs. Dulaney High School @ US Lacrosse Stadium Final W, 16-8
  at South River Final L, 13-12
Sat. 31 at Severna Park Final - 2OT W, 10-9
  at South River
  at South River Final L, 11-4
 
April
Mon. 2 at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 14-4
Tue. 3 at Mount de Sales Final L, 17-3
  at Gerstell Final W, 15-10
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 7-5
Wed. 4 at McDonogh * Final L, 13-9
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 14-11
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 12-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 15-3
  at St. Mary's Final W, 14-7
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 11-9
  at Park * Final L, 12-11
  at Mercy * Final L, 11-7
Thu. 5 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 13-8
Fri. 6 at Oldfields * Final - OT L, 8-7
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 12-6
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 12-8
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 16-11
  at Severn * Final W, 18-4
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - OT W, 13-12
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 14-4
  at Friends * Final L, 13-10
  at John Carroll * Final - OT L, 12-11
Sat. 7 vs. Bel Air @ Catonsville Final L, 16-10
  Games are at 10:30am and 2:00pm
  at Glenelg Country Cancelled
  at John Carroll Final W, 14-9
  vs. Catonsville @ Catonsville Final L, 19-10
  Catonsville Tournament
  at Mt. Sinai Final L, 6-5
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 11-10
Mon. 9 at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 13-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 17-6
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 17-0
  at Severn * Final W, 17-10
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division