Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Mon. 19 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ DuBurns Final L, 4-0
Mon. 26 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 8-5
  vs. Concordia Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 5-0
Tue. 27 vs. Key * @ DuBurns Final L, 9-0
  vs. Park * @ DuBurns Final L, 6-3
Wed. 28 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Final T, 4-4
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ DuBurns Final W, 4-2
Thu. 29 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Final L, 10-2
Fri. 30 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ DuBurns Final L, 7-0
 
December
Mon. 3 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 7-3
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ SERRC Final L, 5-3
  vs. Concordia Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 9-0
Tue. 4 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Final L, 11-2
  vs. Park * @ DuBurns Final L, 10-0
Wed. 5 vs. Concordia Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 10-1
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Final T, 3-3
Thu. 6 vs. Park * @ DuBurns Final L, 5-1
  vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ DuBurns Final L, 8-1
Fri. 7 vs. Garrison Forest # @ Reisterstown Sports Complex Final W, 6-5
  vs. Concordia Prep * @ SERRC Final W, 7-0
  Reschedule of 1/16
Mon. 10 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ DuBurns Final L, 6-4
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Final W, 5-2
Tue. 11 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Final W, 4-1
  Reschedule of 2/1
  vs. St. Timothy's * @ DuBurns Final W, 10-1
Wed. 12 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Final L, 12-2
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 4-0
  Reschedule of 2/1
Thu. 13 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ DuBurns Final W, 10-0
  vs. Key * @ DuBurns Final T, 2-2
Mon. 17 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Final L, 6-1
Wed. 19 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ SERRC Final L, 5-1
 
January
Thu. 3 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ DuBurns Final W, 7-1
  vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Final W, 5-4
  Reschedule of 1/4
  vs. Concordia Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 3-1
Fri. 4 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ Baltimore Arena Final T, 5-5
  Spectators need Blast ticket
Mon. 7 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Final L, 9-0
Tue. 8 vs. St. Timothy's * @ DuBurns Final W, 11-0
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Final T, 6-6
Wed. 9 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Final W, 6-2
  vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Final L, 9-4
Fri. 11 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Final W, 6-0
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Final L, 5-0
Mon. 14 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Final T, 3-3
  vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Final L, 6-2
Tue. 15 vs. St. Timothy's * @ DuBurns Final W, 11-0
  vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ DuBurns Final W, 8-0
Wed. 16 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Final T, 2-2
Thu. 17 vs. St. Timothy's * @ DuBurns Final W, 1-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  Reschedule of 1/7
Fri. 18 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Final L, 5-0
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Final W, 4-0
  Reschedule of 12/12
Tue. 22 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Final L, 6-2
Wed. 23 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Final L, 7-1
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ DuBurns Final W, 7-2
Thu. 24 vs. Park * @ DuBurns Final L, 5-0
Mon. 28 vs. Key * @ Meyers Pavillion Final W, 9-4
  Reschedule of 1/10
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Final L, 5-4
Tue. 29 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Final L, 13-0
  vs. Key * @ DuBurns Final L, 8-0
Wed. 30 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Final W, 9-3
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ South East Regional Rec Center Final L, 9-1
Thu. 31 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 6-4
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Final L, 4-1
  Reschedule of 11/19
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Final L, 7-4
  vs. John Carroll * @ Freestate Final L, 7-2
  vs. Concordia Prep * @ DuBurns Final W, 13-1
  Reschedule of 1/25
Mon. 4 vs. Friends * @ NERC Final W, 5-0
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Final W, 6-3
  quarter finals
  vs. St. Timothy's * @ DuBurns Final W, 6-0
  semi finals
Tue. 5 vs. Concordia Prep @ DuBurns Final W, 10-0
  semi finals
  vs. Notre Dame Prep @ DuBurns Final W, 7-1
  quarter finals
Wed. 6 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Final L, 4-2
  semi finals
  vs. Beth Tfiloh @ DuBurns Final W, 7-0
  semi finals
Thu. 7 vs. Garrison Forest @ DuBurns Final L, 4-2
  semi finals
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ DuBurns Final W, 4-3
  semi finals
Sat. 9 vs. Park @ DuBurns Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Championship
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 4-3
  IAAM Championship
 
November
Wed. 13 vs. Garrison Forest # @ Reisterstown Sports Complex 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 20 vs. Garrison Forest # @ Reisterstown Sports Complex 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
December
Mon. 2 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 13-2
  Myers Pavilion
  at Friends * Final L, 4-1
  Myers Pavilion
Tue. 3 at Key * Final W, 8-3
  Myers Pavilion
Wed. 4 at Friends * Final L, 11-0
  Myers Pavilion
Thu. 5 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 8-0
  Myers Pavilion
  vs. Roland Park Country @ meyers pavillion Final T, 3-3
  at Park * Final T, 3-3
  Myers Pavilion
Sat. 7 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 14-0
  at DuBurns
Wed. 11 at John Carroll * Final L, 8-3
  Myers Pavilion
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final T, 4-4
  Myers Pavilion
Thu. 12 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 9-1
  Myers Pavilion
  at Key * Final L, 5-1
  Myers Pavilion
Mon. 16 at Park * Final W, 2-1
  at DuBurns
Tue. 17 at Park * Final W, 10-1
  at DuBurns
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 2-0
  at DuBurns
 
January
Mon. 6 at John Carroll * Final W, 2-1
  at DuBurns
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 15-2
  at DuBurns
Tue. 7 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ DuBurns Areana Final W, 5-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 14-1
  at DuBurns
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 5-0
  at DuBurns
Wed. 8 at John Carroll * Final L, 4-2
  at DuBurns
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-0
  at DuBurns
Thu. 9 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 9-2
  at DuBurns
  at Park * Final L, 8-0
  at DuBurns
Mon. 13 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 9-3
  at DuBurns
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at DuBurns
Tue. 14 at Key * Final L, 8-0
  at DuBurns
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 7-1
  at DuBurns
Wed. 15 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 7-6
  at DuBurns
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 6-3
  at DuBurns
Thu. 16 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 7-0
  at DuBurns
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 8-0
  Duburns Arena
Thu. 23 at Key * Final L, 3-0
  at DuBurns
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-2
  at DuBurns
Fri. 24 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-1
  at DuBurns
Mon. 27 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 7-6
  at DuBurns
  at Friends * Final L, 4-0
  at DuBurns
Tue. 28 at Friends * Final L, 5-0
  at DuBurns
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 5-0
  at DuBurns
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ DuBurns Areana Final L, 4-1
Wed. 29 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-0
  at DuBurns
Thu. 30 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-2
  at DuBurns
 
February
Tue. 4 vs. Beth Tfiloh # % @ Du Burns Arena Final L, 1-0
  Quarterfinal game
  vs. Notre Dame Prep # % @ Du Burns Arena Final L, 5-1
  Quarterfinal game
Thu. 6 vs. Roland Park Country # @ Du Burns Arena Final L, 6-0
  Conference Semi-final
  vs. Park # @ Du Burns Arena Final W, 5-3
  Conference Semi-final
Fri. 7 vs. Friends # @ Du Burns Arena Final L, 4-0
  Conference Semi-final
  vs. John Carroll # @ Du Burns Arena Final L, 5-0
  Conference Semi-final
Sat. 8 vs. Roland Park Country % @ Du Burns Arena Final L, 4-0
  Conference Championship
  vs. Friends % @ Du Burns Arena Final - PK Home L, 3-2
  Conference Championship
 
November
Mon. 14 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 3-1
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-3
Tue. 15 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 10-1
Wed. 16 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 2-1
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 4-2
Fri. 18 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 3-1
Mon. 21 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 6-2
Tue. 29 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ at DuBurns Final L, 6-4
 
December
Thu. 1 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 10-1
  at DuBurns
  vs. Garrison Forest # @ Reistertown Sportsplex 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  vs. Key * @ at DuBurns Final T, 4-4
Mon. 5 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 6-2
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 vs. St. Timothy's * @ at DuBurns Final L, 2-1
Wed. 7 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final T, 3-3
  vs. Garrison Forest # @ Reisterstown Sportsplex 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 7-2
Thu. 8 at Key * Final L, 8-4
  at DuBurns
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ at DuBurns Final L, 5-3
Mon. 12 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 5-1
  vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-2
Tue. 13 vs. Park * @ at DuBurns Final L, 8-0
  vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 10-1
Thu. 15 at Park * Final L, 11-3
  at DuBurns
  vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final T, 4-4
Tue. 20 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 5-3
Wed. 21 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 13-2
 
January
Wed. 4 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final T, 2-2
Thu. 5 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ at DuBurns Final T, 2-2
Fri. 6 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 2-1
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 5-2
Mon. 9 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 3-2
  vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 4-0
Tue. 10 vs. Key * @ at DuBurns Final W, 4-2
  vs. St. Timothy's * @ at DuBurns Final L, 8-4
Wed. 11 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-1
  vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-4
Thu. 12 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ at DuBurns Final W, 4-3
  vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-1
Fri. 13 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-1
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final T, 3-3
Tue. 17 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 12-0
  at DuBurns
  vs. Park * @ at DuBurns Final L, 6-5
Thu. 19 vs. St. Timothy's * @ at DuBurns Final L, 6-3
  vs. Park * @ at DuBurns Final L, 9-0
Fri. 20 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 1-0
  Forfeit John Carroll
Mon. 23 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Final W, 5-1
Tue. 24 vs. Key * @ DuBurns Final L, 4-3
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 5-0
Wed. 25 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 11-1
  vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 2-0
Thu. 26 vs. Key * @ at DuBurns Final W, 3-2
Mon. 30 vs. Key % @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 9-0
  IAAM Opening Round
Tue. 31 vs. Notre Dame Prep % @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 3-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  vs. Mercy % @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 5-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
 
February
Wed. 1 vs. Park % @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 4-0
  IAAM Semifinals
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls % @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 5-2
Thu. 2 vs. Garrison Forest % @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 5-0
  IAAM Semifinals
  vs. John Carroll % @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 5-2
  IAAM Semifinals
Sat. 4 vs. Park % @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-2
  IAAM Finals
  vs. John Carroll % @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 4-3
  IAAM Championship
 
November
Wed. 15 at Mercy # 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 17 at Mercy # Final L, 9-0
  scrimmage
Mon. 20 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 7-4
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 8-6
Mon. 27 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 9-0
Tue. 28 vs. St. Timothy's * @ at DuBurns Final W, 11-0
  vs. Garrison Forest @ at DuBurns Final L, 5-2
Wed. 29 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 8-0
  vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 4-0
Thu. 30 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ at DuBurns Final W, 7-4
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 7-4
Mon. 4 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 9-3
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-1
Tue. 5 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 8-0
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ at DuBurns Final L, 10-0
Wed. 6 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-1
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 5-2
Thu. 7 vs. Garrison Forest @ DuBurns Final L, 5-2
Fri. 8 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 11-2
Mon. 11 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-0
Tue. 12 vs. St. Timothy's * @ at DuBurns Final W, 8-5
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ at DuBurns Final L, 11-0
Wed. 13 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 2-0
Thu. 14 vs. Park * @ at DuBurns Final W, 11-2
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ at DuBurns Final W, 6-2
Mon. 18 at Mercy Final L, 9-1
Tue. 19 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final T, 3-3
 
January
Wed. 3 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 4-3
  vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 7-1
Fri. 5 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-3
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 10-2
Mon. 8 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 7-4
Tue. 9 vs. Park * @ at DuBurns Final L, 6-1
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ Neutral Cancelled
Wed. 10 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-2
Thu. 11 at Park Final W, 9-5
  scrimmage
  vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 11-1
Fri. 12 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ at DuBurns Final L, 4-1
Tue. 16 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 7-1
Wed. 17 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 4-2
Thu. 18 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 10-1
  at DuBurns
  vs. St. Timothy's * @ at DuBurns Final L, 6-1
Fri. 19 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 6-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-0
  at DuBurns
Mon. 22 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 11-3
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 5-4
Tue. 23 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ DuBurns Final L, 11-0
Wed. 24 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 4-2
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-4
Thu. 25 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ at DuBurns Final T, 2-2
  at Park * Final L, 8-2
  at DuBurns
Fri. 26 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 10-3
  vs. Park * @ at DuBurns Final W, 9-1
Mon. 29 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 4-1
  vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-0
Tue. 30 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 10-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 6-3
  at DuBurns
Wed. 31 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 8-2
  at Notre Dame Prep Final T, 5-5
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 4-3
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena 3:30 PM
Mon. 5 vs. St. Timothy's % @ DuBurns Final L, 7-3
  play-in round
Tue. 6 at John Carroll % Final L, 7-2
  vs. Garrison Forest % @ DuBurns Final L, 9-1
Thu. 8 at Mercy % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinal at Du Burns
  at Notre Dame Prep % Final L, 5-1
  IAAM Semifinal at Du Burns
Fri. 9 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel % @ DuBurns Final L, 2-1
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls % @ DuBurns Final L, 11-0
Sat. 10 at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Championships at Du Burns Arena
  at Mercy % Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Championships at Du Burns Arena
 
November
Mon. 12 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 10-3
Tue. 13 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 9-2
Mon. 19 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ at DuBurns Final W, 5-3
Mon. 26 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 7-0
Tue. 27 vs. Roland Park Country * @ at DuBurns Final L, 6-5
Thu. 29 vs. Roland Park Country * @ at DuBurns Final L, 5-1
 
December
Mon. 3 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 11-0
Tue. 4 vs. Friends * @ at DuBurns Final W, 9-2
Wed. 5 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 12-0
  vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 9-1
Thu. 6 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 12-4
Fri. 7 vs. Roland Park Country * @ DuBurns Final L, 4-2
Mon. 10 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 7-3
Tue. 11 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 10-0
Wed. 12 vs. Roland Park Country @ at DuBurns Final W, 11-4
Thu. 13 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 10-0
  St. Tim's Forfeit
  vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 6-2
Mon. 17 vs. Mercy @ DuBurns Final L, 9-0
Wed. 19 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ at DuBurns Final L, 5-1
 
January
Mon. 7 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 12-2
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel * @ at DuBurns Final L, 13-0
Tue. 8 vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 10-0
Wed. 9 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ at DuBurns Final L, 3-2
Thu. 10 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 9-4
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 12-1
Fri. 11 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 10-1
  vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 4-0
Tue. 15 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 6-0
Thu. 17 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 3-2
Fri. 18 at Roland Park Country Final L, 2-1
Tue. 22 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 10-0
  vs. John Carroll * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-1
Wed. 23 vs. Friends * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 3-1
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ at DuBurns Final L, 3-2
Thu. 24 at Roland Park Country * Final T, 3-3
  vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 10-2
Fri. 25 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Final L, 4-0
Mon. 28 vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 5-4
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 7-1
Tue. 29 vs. Mercy * @ DuBurns Arena Cancelled
Wed. 30 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ at DuBurns Final W, 8-0
Thu. 31 vs. Roland Park Country * @ at DuBurns Final W, 6-4
 
February
Mon. 4 vs. Garrison Forest * @ DuBurns Arena Final W, 4-2
  Reschedule of 1/30
Tue. 5 vs. Friends % @ Du Burns Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Wed. 6 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel % @ Du Burns Final L, 11-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  vs. Roland Park Country % @ Du Burns Final L, 5-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Thu. 7 vs. Mercy % @ Du Burns Final L, 9-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  vs. John Carroll % @ Du Burns Final - OT L, 4-3
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Sat. 9 vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel % @ Du Burns 12:00 PM
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Mercy % @ Du Burns 2:00 PM
  IAAM Championships
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season