Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 18 Mount de Sales #   South River   8:00 AM
  Play Day
  McDonogh #   Patterson Mill HS   12:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 19 John Carroll #   Maryvale Prep   12:30 PM
Mon. 20 Arundel #   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 21 St. John's Cath. Prep #   Catocin   Cancelled
  scrimmage
  Severna Park #   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  North Harford #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Loch Raven #   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Mercy   Hereford   5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 22 Glenelg Country #   Friends   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Mary's #   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Gerstell Academy #   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Thu. 23 St. Paul's School for Girls #   Fallston   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Manchester Valley #   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr # 3 Loch Raven 6 Final
  scrimmage
  Mount de Sales #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  McDonogh #   Broadneck HS   7:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 24 Our Lady of Mount Carmel #   Parkville   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Elizabeth Seton #   Severn   3:30 PM
  North County 2 Institute of Notre Dame 3 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian #   Park   5:00 PM
  Mercy   OC Playday   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Archbishop Spalding #   Hereford   6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 25 Mercy   OC Playday   TBA
  Scrimmage
  JC Scramble Tournament #   John Carroll   8:00 AM
  Play Day
  Gerstell Academy #   Mount de Sales   10:00 AM
  Play Day
Mon. 27 Concordia Prep 1 Friends 2 Final
  Bryn Mawr # 1 St. Mary's 0 Final
  scrimmage
  The Calverton School 9 Key 1 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame # 0 Eastern Tech 2 Final
  scrimmage
  Hereford HS #   McDonogh   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 28 St. Maria Goretti #   Glenelg Country   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Loch Raven #   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Severn #   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Concordia Prep 2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3 Final
  Chesapeake Science Point #   St. Vincent Pallotti   Cancelled
  Mercy   Dulaney High School   4:30 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian #   Friends   Cancelled
  Perry Hall HS #   Notre Dame Prep   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 29 St. Vincent Pallotti #   Institute of Notre Dame   Cancelled
  Scrimmage @ Coppermine
  Chapelgate Christian   SS Friends   Cancelled
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Hereford   6:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 Concordia Prep 0 Edgewood 8 Final
  Catholic High #   Garrison Forest   Cancelled
  scrimmage
  Annapolis Area Christian * 8 Indian Creek 0 Final
  Fellowship of Christian 8 Key 1 Final
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2 Park 6 Final
  St. James 3 St. John's Cath. Prep 1 Final
  Friends 7 Beth Tfiloh 1 Final
  Maryvale Prep 1 St. Mary's Ryken 2 Final
Fri. 31 John Carroll 4 C. Milton Wright High School 2 Final
  Catonsville 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final
  Chapelgate Christian   Cristo Rey   Cancelled
  Archbishop Spalding # 4 North Point 0 Final
  Tournament
  St. Mary's   Chesapeake   5:00 PM
  AACC Tournament
  McDonogh 5 Notre Dame Academy OH 0 Final
  Lady Eagle Soccer Tournament @ Zionsville Youth Soccer Assoc
  Severn   Arundel HS   Cancelled
  AACC Tournament
 
September
Sat. 1 Archbishop Spalding # 0 Our Lady of Good Counsel 0 Final
  Tournament
  McDonogh 4 Notre Dame Academy KY 2 Final
  Lady Eagle Soccer Tournament @ Zionsville Youth Soccer Assoc
  Severn 1 Chesapeake HS 3 Final
  AACC Tournament
  St. Mary's   Marriott's Ridge   7:00 PM
  AACC Tournament
Tue. 4 Catholic High #   City College   3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  Liberty 0 Gerstell Academy 1 Final
  Roland Park Country 3 Glenelg Country 0 Final
  Scrimmage
  Mount de Sales 1 Winters Mill HS 1 Final - OT
  Institute of Notre Dame 0 Kenwood HS 1 Final
Wed. 5 Episcopal Academy 0 Notre Dame Prep 1 Final
  St. Mary's 1 Maryvale Prep 0 Final
  Eastern Tech HS   Friends   Cancelled
  C. Milton Wright 0 Mercy 4 Final
  Severn 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final
  Bryn Mawr   Episcopal   Cancelled
  Cristo Rey 0 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 8 Final
Thu. 6 Institute of Notre Dame #   Catholic High   Cancelled
  scrimmage
  Gerstell Academy   Garrison Forest   Postponed
  Chapelgate Christian 4 Jemicy 0 Final
  FCA 2 St. Vincent Pallotti 3 Final
  Key 1 Sandy Spring Friends 8 Final
  Sts. Peter and Paul   St. Timothy's   Cancelled
  Mount de Sales 0 Centennial HS 1 Final
  Urbana HS 0 Archbishop Spalding 2 Final
Fri. 7 St. John's Cath. Prep * 7 Beth Tfiloh 2 Final
  Joppatowne 0 Concordia Prep 9 Final
  Marriotts Ridge 1 Mount de Sales 0 Final
  Glenelg Country 1 Maryvale Prep 2 Final
  St. Mary's   Elizabeth Seton   4:00 PM
  Severna Park 2 Severn 0 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian 1 Institute of Notre Dame 3 Final
  Roland Park Country 2 St. Paul's School for Girls 1 Final
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4 FCA 2 Final
  Episcopal Academy, PA 1 McDonogh 2 Final
Sat. 8 Mercy 3 Century High School 0 Final
  Bel Air Tournament @ Bel Air High School
  Mercy 1 Huntingtown High School 0 Final
  Bel Air Tournament @ Bel Air High School
Tue. 11 Mercy 6 Severn 2 Final
  St. Vincent Pallotti 1 Oakland Mills 2 Final
  Mercersburg Academy 1 Friends 1 Final
  Catholic High 0 Bryn Mawr 1 Final
  Jemicy High School 0 Key 8 Final
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5 Indian Creek 0 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian 0 Rockbridge 1 Final
  Broadneck High School 0 Archbishop Spalding 5 Final
  St. Mary's * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final
  FCA 3 Chapelgate Christian 1 Final
  Winter's Mill 1 Maryvale Prep 1 Final - OT
  Reservoir Soccer Club 7 Garrison Forest 1 Final
Wed. 12 Notre Dame Prep 2 Roland Park Country 1 Final
  McDonogh   Our Lady of Good Counsel   Cancelled
  Park 1 Gerstell Academy 3 Final
Thu. 13 Beth Tfiloh * 0 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 8 Final
  Garrison Forest * 4 Friends 6 Final
Fri. 14 Notre Dame Prep * 2 Gerstell Academy 1 Final
  Archbishop Spalding * 5 St. Mary's 0 Final
  Severn * 1 Mount de Sales 0 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 0 Maryvale Prep 4 Final
  Chapelgate Christian * 0 St. Timothy's 5 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian   Garrison Forest   Cancelled
Sat. 15 John Carroll 4 Bel Air High School 1 Final
Mon. 17 Concordia Prep * 1 St. Vincent Pallotti 0 Final - OT
  Benjamin Franklin   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  St. Mary Ryken   St. Mary's   5:30 PM
Tue. 18 Gerstell Academy * 0 John Carroll 2 Final
  Glenelg Country * 1 Archbishop Spalding 7 Final
  Garrison Forest * 1 Maryvale Prep 7 Final
  Roland Park Country * 3 Bryn Mawr 2 Final
  Oldfields *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek * 0 Concordia Prep 9 Final
  St. Timothy's * 2 Key 0 Final
Wed. 19 Mount de Sales * 7 Institute of Notre Dame 0 Final
  Catholic High * 0 Annapolis Area Christian 5 Final
  Mercy * 0 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
Thu. 20 Beth Tfiloh *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  John Carroll * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 2 Final
Fri. 21 McDonogh * 5 Glenelg Country 0 Final
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Mercy * 1 Gerstell Academy 0 Final
  Garrison Forest *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Severn * 4 Friends 1 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 0 Roland Park Country 4 Final
  Key *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti * 4 St. John's Cath. Prep 5 Final - OT
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 2 Catholic High 3 Final
  Concordia Prep *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  St. Timothy's   Park   4:15 PM
Sat. 22 Mercy   National Cathedral School   1:00 PM
  Elizabeth Seton   Mount de Sales   3:00 PM
Mon. 24 Key *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Jemicy   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest   Bel Air HS   4:00 PM
  Loch Raven   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Tue. 25 Concordia Prep *   Key   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Good Council   4:00 PM
  Catholic High   FCA   4:15 PM
Wed. 26 St. Mary's *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Park   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   McDonogh   4:30 PM
Fri. 28 FCA   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 AM
  Severn   St. Mary's   3:45 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Park *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Key *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Cristo Rey   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  Rockbridge Academy   Friends   4:30 PM
Sat. 29 Glenelg Country   Mount de Sales   10:00 AM
  McDonogh *   John Carroll   11:00 AM
  WNA   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   2:00 PM
  Homecoming Game
 
October
Mon. 1 Winters Mill   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Key   4:00 PM
  Goretti   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Friends   Bishop McNamara   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Tue. 2 Bryn Mawr *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Mercy   4:15 PM
Wed. 3 Archbishop Spalding *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Park *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Key *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Catholic High *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Fri. 5 St. Timothy's *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Friends   Jemicy   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Mercy   4:15 PM
  Park   FCA   4:15 PM
Mon. 8 St. Vincent Pallotti *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Glenelg HS   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Seed   Concordia Prep   5:00 PM
  Mercy   Loch Raven High School   6:00 PM
  @ Homewood Field
Tue. 9 Annapolis Area Christian *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  John Carroll   Sparrows Point High School   5:30 PM
Wed. 10 Notre Dame Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Park   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Key   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Fri. 12 John Carroll   Severn   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  C Milton Wright   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  West Nottingham   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  FCA   St. Timothy's   4:15 PM
  Jemicy   Friends   4:15 PM
  Academy of the Holy Cross   McDonogh   4:30 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep   Goretti   4:30 PM
  Gerstell Academy   Good Counsel   5:00 PM
Sat. 13 Mercy   Maryvale Prep   10:00 AM
  Park *   Friends   12:30 PM
Mon. 15 Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Manchester Valley   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep   Good Counsel   4:15 PM
  Mount de Sales   Franklin HS   5:00 PM
Tue. 16 St. Vincent Pallotti *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Key *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Liberty High School   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Wed. 17 John Carroll *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Park *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Mercy   4:15 PM
Thu. 18 Concordia Prep   FCA   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Fri. 19 Glenelg Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Key *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Sat. 20 Sts. Peter and Paul   Annapolis Area Christian   11:00 AM
  Notre Dame Prep   Severn   1:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   Catonsville   6:00 PM
  Garrison Forest   John Carroll   6:00 PM
Mon. 22 St. John's Cath. Prep *   Annapolis Area Christian   3:45 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Park *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Key   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Mercy   4:15 PM
Tue. 23 St. Timothy's *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Elizabeth Seton   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
Wed. 24 Mount de Sales *   Park   4:15 PM
Thu. 25 McDonogh   St. John's College HS   4:00 PM
  Chevy Chase MD
# Exhibition
* Conference