2019 Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Thu. 12 Roland Park Country *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Key   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Tue. 17 Chapelgate Christian *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Key *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
Thu. 19 John Carroll *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Key   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Tue. 24 Institute of Notre Dame *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Severn *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Key *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Thu. 26 St. Paul's School for Girls *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Friends   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Key   4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Beth Tfiloh *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Key   4:00 PM
Thu. 3 Notre Dame Prep *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Key *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
Thu. 10 Roland Park Country *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Key *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Tue. 15 Friends *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
Thu. 17 John Carroll *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Key   4:00 PM
Tue. 22 Maryvale Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Key *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Thu. 24 Notre Dame Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
* Conference