2019 Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Wed. 21 Institute of Notre Dame #   Mercy   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 22 Roland Park Country #   St. Mary's   10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Glenelg Country #   St. Maria Goretti   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Severn #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 23 Friends #   Worchester Prep   11:00 AM
  scrimmage @ Sts. Peter and Paul
  Friends #   Sts. Peter and Paul   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Towson #   Bryn Mawr   3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Maryvale Prep #   Manchester Valley   6:30 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 24 Play Day #   Mount de Sales   9:00 AM
  Friends #   JM Bennett HS   10:30 AM
  scrimmage
Mon. 26 Towson #   Maryvale Prep   3:45 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 27 Archbishop Spalding #   Severn   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Bullis School #   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Friends JV   Key   4:15 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian #   Indian Creek   4:15 PM
  Mercy #   Mount de Sales   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Sparrows Point   5:30 PM
Wed. 28 St. Mary's Ryken   Maryvale Prep   3:30 PM
  Roland Park Country #   Friends   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Mt. Hebron #   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Mercy #   St. Mary's   5:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 29 Bryn Mawr #   Catonsville   3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  Concordia Prep #   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Hereford #   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Key   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  Gerstell Academy #   Franklin HS   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 30 St. Mary's #   Arundel HS   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Institute of Notre Dame #   Park   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Friends #   Towson   5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Broadneck HS   McDonogh   6:30 PM
Sat. 31 Glenelg Country #   St. James School   11:30 AM
  scrimmage
 
September
Tue. 3 Concordia Prep   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Dulaney HS #   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Institute of Notre Dame #   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Our Lady of Good Counsel   McDonogh   4:30 PM
  Mount de Sales #   Towson High   5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Archbishop Spalding   St. Paul VI   6:45 PM
Wed. 4 Institute of Notre Dame   Garrison Forest   TBA
  Location TBD
  John Carroll   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Key   Gunston Day School   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek   Friends   4:00 PM
  Sts. Peter & Paul   Severn   4:15 PM
Thu. 5 Bryn Mawr   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   TBA
  Glenelg   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 St. Paul's School for Girls   Dulaney   TBA
  Playday @ Mercy
  McDonogh   Tournament   TBA
  at Mercy HS
  St. Mary's   AACC   TBA
  Maryvale Prep   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Catholic High   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   Marriotts Ridge   5:30 PM
  Gerstell Academy   Liberty HS   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Roland Park Country   Public vs Private   TBA
  @ Mercy
  McDonogh   Tournament   TBA
  at Mercy HS
  St. Mary's   AACC   TBA
  Mercy   IAAM Challenge   TBA
Mon. 9 Friends   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Elizabeth Seton   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls   Towson   5:15 PM
Tue. 10 Institute of Notre Dame *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Key   4:00 PM
  Severn   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Friends   Mercersburg Academy   4:30 PM
  Gerstell Academy   Winters Mill HS   6:30 PM
Wed. 11 Roland Park Country *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Mercy *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Key   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Mount de Sales *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   CM Wright   5:00 PM
Sat. 14 McDonogh   Episcopal Academy, PA   2:00 PM
Mon. 16 St. Mary's   St. Mary Ryken   TBA
  Centennial   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
Tue. 17 Chapelgate Christian *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Key *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country   Dulaney   4:00 PM
  City   Friends   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   SEED School of Baltimore   4:00 PM
Thu. 19 Roland Park Country   Fallston   3:30 PM
  John Carroll *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Key   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Sat. 21 McDonogh   Pennington Prep NJ   TBA
  Broadneck   Mercy   7:00 PM
Mon. 23 Gerstell Academy   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   Kenwood   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding   Our Lady of Good Counsel   5:45 PM
Tue. 24 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Severn *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Key *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Jemicy School   Friends   4:00 PM
Thu. 26 St. Paul's School for Girls *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Friends   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Archbishop Spalding   Urbana HS   4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Catonsville   Mount de Sales   10:30 AM
Mon. 30 Maryvale Prep   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Catholic High   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 McDonogh   Cumberland Valley HS PA   TBA
  Beth Tfiloh *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Key   4:00 PM
  Severn   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St, Paul's   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy   St. James School   4:30 PM
  Mount de Sales   Winters Mill   6:00 PM
Thu. 3 Notre Dame Prep *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Key *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Fri. 4 Friends *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  McDonogh   Hereford HS   6:30 PM
Sat. 5 Huntington HS   Severn   1:00 PM
  Roland Park Country   Ryken   3:30 PM
Mon. 7 St. Paul's School for Girls *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
Tue. 8 Catholic High   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Glen Burnie   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  John Carroll   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Northern   Mercy   4:15 PM
Thu. 10 Roland Park Country *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Key *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls   Severn   4:00 PM
Sat. 12 McDonogh   St. Anthony's HS   TBA
  Friends   Park   TBA
  Towson   Mercy   7:00 PM
Mon. 14 Mercy   C. Milton Wright   TBA
Tue. 15 Patterson Mill   St. Paul's School for Girls   3:45 PM
  Friends *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Severna Park   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
Thu. 17 John Carroll *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Gerstell Academy *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Key   4:00 PM
  Loch Raven   Mercy   5:30 PM
Fri. 18 Goretti   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
Sat. 19 Poly   Friends   11:30 AM
Mon. 21 St. Paul's School for Girls   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Tue. 22 Maryvale Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Wed. 23 Key *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   Dulaney High   4:00 PM
Thu. 24 Notre Dame Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference