Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 12 at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Key * 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Key * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Gerstell Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * 4:00 PM
Thu. 26 at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Key * 4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * 4:00 PM
  at Key * 4:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * 4:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Gerstell Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Key * 4:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell Academy * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * 4:00 PM
Thu. 24 at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
 
August
Sat. 18 at South River # 8:00 AM
  Play Day
  at Patterson Mill HS # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 19 at Maryvale Prep # 12:30 PM
Mon. 20 at St. Mary's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 21 at Catocin # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Hereford 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 22 at Friends # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:15 PM
Thu. 23 at Fallston # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  at Loch Raven # Final L, 6-3
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Broadneck HS # 7:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 24 at Parkville # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severn # 3:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 3-2
  at Park # 5:00 PM
  at OC Playday 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Hereford # 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 25 at OC Playday TBA
  Scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 8:00 AM
  Play Day
  at Mount de Sales # 10:00 AM
  Play Day
Mon. 27 at Friends Final L, 2-1
  at St. Mary's # Final W, 1-0
  scrimmage
  at Key Final W, 9-1
  at Eastern Tech # Final L, 2-0
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 28 at Glenelg Country # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # Cancelled
  at Dulaney High School 4:30 PM
  at Friends # Cancelled
  at Notre Dame Prep # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 29 vs. Institute of Notre Dame # @ Coppermine Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  at SS Friends Cancelled
  at Hereford # 6:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 at Edgewood Final L, 8-0
  at Garrison Forest # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 8-0
  at Key Final W, 8-1
  at Park Final L, 6-2
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final W, 3-1
  at Beth Tfiloh Final W, 7-1
  at St. Mary's Ryken Final L, 2-1
Fri. 31 at C. Milton Wright High School Final W, 4-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 4-0
  at Cristo Rey Cancelled
  at North Point # Final W, 4-0
  Tournament
  at Chesapeake 5:00 PM
  AACC Tournament
  vs. Notre Dame Academy OH @ Zionsville Youth Soccer Assoc Final W, 5-0
  Lady Eagle Soccer Tournament
  at Arundel HS Cancelled
  AACC Tournament
 
September
Sat. 1 at Our Lady of Good Counsel # Final T, 0-0
  Tournament
  vs. Notre Dame Academy KY @ Zionsville Youth Soccer Assoc Final W, 4-2
  Lady Eagle Soccer Tournament
  at Chesapeake HS Final L, 3-1
  AACC Tournament
  at Marriott's Ridge 7:00 PM
  AACC Tournament
Tue. 4 at City College # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Gerstell Academy Final L, 1-0
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 3-0
  Scrimmage
  at Winters Mill HS Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Kenwood HS Final L, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 1-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 1-0
  at Friends Cancelled
  at Mercy Final L, 4-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 4-0
  at Episcopal Cancelled
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 8-0
Thu. 6 at Catholic High # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Garrison Forest Postponed
  at Jemicy Final W, 4-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 3-2
  at Sandy Spring Friends Final L, 8-1
  at St. Timothy's Cancelled
  at Centennial HS Final L, 1-0
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 2-0
Fri. 7 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 7-2
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 9-0
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 1-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 2-1
  at Elizabeth Seton 4:00 PM
  at Severn Final W, 2-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 3-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final W, 2-1
  at FCA Final W, 4-2
  at McDonogh Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. Century High School @ Bel Air High School Final W, 3-0
  Bel Air Tournament
  vs. Huntingtown High School @ Bel Air High School Final W, 1-0
  Bel Air Tournament
Tue. 11 at Severn Final W, 6-2
  at Oakland Mills Final L, 2-1
  at Friends Final T, 1-1
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 1-0
  at Key Final L, 8-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 5-0
  at Rockbridge Final L, 1-0
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-1
  at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 3-1
  at Maryvale Prep Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Garrison Forest Final W, 7-1
Wed. 12 at Roland Park Country Final W, 2-1
  at Our Lady of Good Counsel Cancelled
  at Gerstell Academy Final L, 3-1
Thu. 13 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 8-0
  at Friends * Final L, 6-4
Fri. 14 at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 2-1
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 1-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-0
  at Garrison Forest Cancelled
Sat. 15 at Bel Air High School Final W, 4-1
Mon. 17 at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Catholic High 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's 5:30 PM
Tue. 18 at John Carroll * Final L, 2-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 7-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 7-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-2
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 9-0
  at Key * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 19 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 20 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 6-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 21 at Glenelg Country * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 4-1
  at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 1-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-0
  at Friends * Final W, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-0
  at Indian Creek * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - OT L, 5-4
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 2-0
  at Park Final L, 1-0
Sat. 22 at National Cathedral School Final W, 4-0
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 3-2
Mon. 24 at Gerstell Academy Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 9-0
  at Bel Air HS Final L, 7-0
  at St. John's College High School Final W, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Good Council Final L, 2-0
  at FCA 4:15 PM
Wed. 26 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Park * Final W, 3-0
  at Severn * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 6-1
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final T, 3-3
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 1-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 9-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 6-0
Fri. 28 at Institute of Notre Dame Final W, 2-1
  at St. Mary's Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 1-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-1
  at Catholic High * Final L, 1-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 1-0
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 12-0
  at Friends Final L, 3-0
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian * @ Rockburn Park Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Mount de Sales Final W, 3-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 9-2
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 10-1
  Homecoming Game
 
October
Mon. 1 at Gerstell Academy Final L, 1-0
  at Key * Final W, 8-0
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 3-1
  at Bishop McNamara 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 8-2
Tue. 2 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 3 at John Carroll * Final W, 6-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 8-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 5-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 6-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-1
  at Gerstell Academy Final L, 1-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 4 at Severn * Final - OT W, 6-5
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 6-0
Fri. 5 at Concordia Prep * Final L, 2-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 5-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 2-0
  at John Carroll Final L, 5-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Cancelled
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 3-1
  at Jemicy Final W, 6-0
  at FCA Final W, 5-1
  vs. Mercy * @ Poly High School Final W, 6-1
Mon. 8 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 6-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 3-1
  at Mount de Sales Final T, 4-4
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 3-2
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 14-0
  vs. Loch Raven High School @ Homewood Field Final W, 1-0
Tue. 9 vs. Chapelgate Christian * @ Western Regional Park Final W, 2-0
  at Sparrows Point High School Final L, 4-3
Wed. 10 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 1-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 3-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 2-1
  at Friends * Final W, 8-1
  at Park * Final L, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 1-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 3-1
  at Key * Final L, 2-1
  at Catholic High * Final W, 1-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Beth Tfiloh Final W, 2-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 10-0
Fri. 12 at Severn Final W, 3-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 2-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 2-0
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 4-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 3-0
  at St. Timothy's Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Friends Final L, 10-0
  at McDonogh Final L, 6-0
  at Goretti Final L, 6-1
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 2-0
  at Good Counsel Final L, 4-1
Sat. 13 at Maryvale Prep Final W, 2-0
  at Friends * Final L, 3-1
Mon. 15 at Institute of Notre Dame Final W, 5-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 2-1
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 1-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 5-3
  at Good Counsel 4:15 PM
  at Franklin HS Final W, 4-0
Tue. 16 at Catholic High * Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 4-0
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 1-0
  at Severn * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 17 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final T, 2-2
  at Gerstell Academy * Final L, 1-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 2-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 1-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 1-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 4-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 4-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 18 at FCA Final T, 0-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 19 at St. Mary's * Final W, 1-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 4-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 1-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 5-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - OT L, 4-3
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 at Annapolis Area Christian Cancelled
  at Severn Final W, 4-1
  at Catonsville Final W, 2-1
Mon. 22 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 6-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 2-1
  at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 7-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 8-0
  at Friends * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-0
  at Key * Final L, 5-1
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-1
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Mercy * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 23 at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 4-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 2-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 2-1
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 1-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 24 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 2-0
  at Key * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Severn * Final L, 2-0
  at Park * Final W, 5-1
Thu. 25 at St. John's College HS 4:00 PM
  Chevy Chase MD
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 8-0
Fri. 26 at Glenelg Country % Final L, 1-0
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Garrison Forest % Final W, 5-1
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Chapelgate Christian % Final W, 3-1
  IAAM Opening Round
  at St. John's Cath. Prep % Final L, 3-1
  IAAM Opening Round
Tue. 30 at St. Timothy's % Final L, 6-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Annapolis Area Christian % Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mercy % Final L, 2-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at McDonogh % Final L, 8-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Notre Dame Prep % Final L, 2-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 7-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Roland Park Country % Final L, 6-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mount de Sales % Final L, 1-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Severn % Final L, 2-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Maryvale Prep % Final L, 7-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Concordia Prep % Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Catholic High % Final L, 2-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
 
November
Thu. 1 at Maryvale Prep % Final - OT L, 3-2
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Roland Park Country % Final - OT L, 2-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Concordia Prep % Final W, 2-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at McDonogh % Final L, 4-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 1-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Catholic High % Final L, 2-0
  IAAM Semifinal
Sat. 3 vs. Catholic High % @ Anne Arundel Community College Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Championship
  vs. Roland Park Country % @ Anne Arundel Community College Final L, 2-1
  Championship
  vs. McDonogh % @ Anne Arundel Community College Final L, 5-0
  Chamapionship
 
August
Sat. 19 at McDonogh Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # TBA
  scrimmage
  at Play Day # 9:00 AM
  at CCBC Essex
  vs. Fall Ball Playday # @ CCBC Essex 10:30 AM
Tue. 22 at St. Paul's School for Girls # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Friends # Final W, 2-1
  at St. Mary's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Kent Island # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Towson HS # 5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Hereford # 6:30 PM
Wed. 23 at St. John's Cath. Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # Final W, 3-0
  scrimmage
Thu. 24 at Glenelg Country # TBA
  scrimmage
  at Garrison Forest # TBA
  scrimmage
  at Chapelgate Christian # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Gerstell # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 25 at OC Scrimmages # TBA
  at Garrison Forest # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Worchester Prep # 10:00 AM
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Arundel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Catonsville # 5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Manchester Valley # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 26 at Mount de Sales TBA
  at OC Scrimmages # TBA
  at John Carroll 8:00 AM
  at Indian Creek # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Stephen Decatur HS # 10:00 AM
Mon. 28 at St. Vincent Pallotti # Final L, 3-2
  scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh # 4:00 AM
  at Concordia Prep Final T, 3-3
Tue. 29 at Severn # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Friends Final L, 3-0
  at Garrison Forest # Postponed
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # Final T, 1-1
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Mercy Final L, 4-0
  at Notre Dame Prep # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 30 at Maryvale Prep Final W, 4-1
  at Catholic High # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Parkville Final L, 3-1
  at Glenelg Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Key Final L, 3-1
Thu. 31 at Catholic High Final L, 2-0
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Loch Raven # 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales # Final W, 5-1
  scrimmage
  at Friends Final L, 9-2
  at Beth Tfiloh # 4:30 PM
  at John Carroll Final W, 4-3
  at Winston Churchill HS Cancelled
 
September
Fri. 1 at Bel Air HS Final W, 3-1
  at Bel Air
  vs. Severn @ Anne Arundel CC Final L, 2-1
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 1-0
  at Severna Park Final T, 0-0
  at Key Final W, 6-0
  at Harford Tech Final L, 8-0
  vs. Good Counsel @ Anne Arundel Community College Final L, 5-0
  vs. Mercy @ Bel Air HS Final T, 1-1
Sat. 2 at Arundel High School Final W, 3-0
  vs. South River @ Anne Arundel Community College Final L, 2-1
  vs. Severn @ Anne Arundel CC Final W, 3-0
Tue. 5 at Severn Final W, 2-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 6-5
  at Friends # 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Tech Final L, 5-2
  at Notre Dame Prep Final T, 0-0
  vs. Concordia Prep @ TBD Final W, 3-0
  at SM Ryken Final L, 1-0
Wed. 6 at Park * Final L, 9-0
  at Key * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Thu. 7 at Severn * Final L, 2-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 6-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 7-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 9-3
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-1
  at Key * Final L, 9-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-1
  at C. Milton Wright Final W, 3-1
Fri. 8 at Elizabeth Seton Final L, 9-0
  vs. Sparrows Point High School @ River Hill High School Final W, 5-0
  River Hill Tournament
  at St. John's Final L, 1-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at John Carroll Final T, 1-1
  at Jemicy School Final W, 8-1
Sat. 9 at River Hill Final W, 1-0
  at CM Wright Final W, 3-0
  at C. Milton Wright
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 7-0
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 8-0
  CM Tournament
  at Goretti Final L, 9-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 4-1
Mon. 11 at John Carroll Final L, 4-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season