2018-2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Fri. 16 Bryn Mawr 83 Severn 85 Final
Sun. 18 Our Lady of Good Counsel 72 McDonogh 93 Final
Fri. 30 Roland Park Country * 36 Mount de Sales 56 Final
  @ Catonsville YMCA
  Bryn Mawr * 38 Mount de Sales 56 Final
  @ Catonsville YMCA
  Bryn Mawr * 52 Roland Park Country 42 Final
  @ Catonsville YMCA
  Archbishop Spalding * 79 Institute of Notre Dame 91 Final
  at Coppin State
  Catholic High # 24 Notre Dame Prep 52 Final
  scrimmage
  Key * 82 Severn 85 Final
  @ SPY Aquatics
 
December
Sat. 1 Annapolis Area Christian   Rockbridge   5:00 PM
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Tue. 4 Mount de Sales * 61 McDonogh 104 Final
Wed. 5 Catholic High * 64 Beth Tfiloh 28 Final
  at CCBC Dundalk
  Severn * 91 Maryvale Prep 78 Final
  @ Calvert Hall
Thu. 6 Institute of Notre Dame * 25 McDonogh 68 Final
  Roland Park Country * 57 Institute of Notre Dame 37 Final
  @ McDonogh
  Roland Park Country * 32 McDonogh 61 Final
  @ McDonogh
Fri. 7 St. Mary's *   Notre Dame Prep   5:30 PM
Sat. 8 Key 92 St. Vincent Pallotti 74 Final
  @ SPY Aquatics
  St. Mary's   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:00 PM
  @ SPY Aquatics
  Key *   St. Mary's   5:00 PM
  @ SPY Aquatics
Tue. 11 Mount de Sales *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Wed. 12 Annapolis Area Christian   John Carroll   3:00 PM
  @ Bel Air Athletic Club
  Bryn Mawr *   Institute of Notre Dame   3:30 PM
  at Coppin State
  St. Paul's School for Girls   St. Timothy's   3:30 PM
  @ Goucher
  Severn   St. Timothy's   3:30 PM
Fri. 14 Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll   Icicle Invitational   4:00 PM
  @ Magnolia
Sat. 15 St. Timothy's *   Catholic High   5:30 PM
  at AACS
  Catholic High *   Annapolis Area Christian   6:00 PM
  @ Arnold YMCA
  St. Timothy's *   Annapolis Area Christian   6:00 PM
  @ Arnold YMCA
Tue. 18 Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Thu. 20 Key   Saints Peter & Paul   3:00 PM
  @ Easton YMCA
 
January
Fri. 4 Bryn Mawr *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  @ Calvert Hall
Sat. 5 Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Mary's   TBA
  at Severna Park
  Mount de Sales *   St. Mary's   TBA
  at Severna Park
  Archbishop Spalding *   Roland Park Country   TBA
  @ Gilman
  Lawrenceville School   McDonogh   3:30 PM
  Peddie School NJ   McDonogh   3:30 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Mount de Sales   3:30 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Institute of Notre Dame   5:00 PM
  @ Severna Park Community Center
  Severn   Annapolis Area Christian   5:30 PM
  @ Arnold YMCA
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Annapolis Area Christian   6:00 PM
  @ Arnold YMCA
  Archbishop Spalding *   Bryn Mawr   9:00 PM
  Roland Park Country   Bryn Mawr   9:00 PM
Thu. 10 Beth Tfiloh   Sts. Peter & Paul   3:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Institute of Notre Dame   3:30 PM
  at Coppin State
  St. Mary's *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  @ Gilman
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  @ NDP
  Notre Dame Prep *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Fri. 11 Mount de Sales *   Archbishop Spalding   3:00 PM
  @ Catonsville YMCA
Sat. 12 Key *   Maryvale Prep   5:00 PM
  @ Severna Park Community Center
  Key   Rockbridge   5:00 PM
  @ SPY Aquatics
Tue. 15 John Carroll *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  @ NDP
  Key *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  @ NDP
  Key *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  @ NDP
Thu. 17 Bryn Mawr *   St. Mary's   4:15 PM
  at McDonogh
  Bryn Mawr *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
  at McDonogh
  St. Mary's *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Fri. 18 Catholic High *   St. Vincent Pallotti   2:30 PM
  @ Fairland Aquatics
  John Carroll *   Severn   3:30 PM
  @ Woods Center
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Severn   4:00 PM
Sat. 19 Mount de Sales   National Catholic Champs   TBA
  @ Loyola University
  Notre Dame Prep   National Catholics   8:00 AM
  Annapolis Area Christian   Key   5:00 PM
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Sun. 20 Notre Dame Prep   National Catholics   8:00 AM
Wed. 23 Beth Tfiloh *   St. Timothy's   TBA
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  Beth Tfiloh *   St. Vincent Pallotti   TBA
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   St. Timothy's   3:30 PM
  at Goucher
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  @ Gilman
Thu. 24 Annapolis Area Christian   Sts. Peter and Paul   3:15 PM
  @ Easton YMCA
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Notre Dame Prep   3:30 PM
Fri. 25 Severn   St. Mary's   TBA
  Bowie High School   St. Vincent Pallotti   2:00 PM
  @ Fairland Aquatics
  Archbishop Spalding *   St. Mary's   6:00 PM
  @ YMCA of Pasadena
  Archbishop Spalding *   Severn   6:00 PM
  @ YMCA of Pasadena
Sat. 26 Annapolis Area Christian   Rockbridge   5:00 PM
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Mon. 28 Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Tue. 29 Annapolis Area Christian *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  at Callowhill Aquatic
Wed. 30 St. Paul's School for Girls   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
 
February
Sun. 3 Mount de Sales %   IAAM Championships   TBA
Mon. 4 Annapolis Area Christian   IAAM Championships   5:00 PM
  @ Notre Dame Prep
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season