2018-2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Fri. 16 Bryn Mawr 83 Severn 85 Final
Sun. 18 Our Lady of Good Counsel 72 McDonogh 93 Final
Fri. 30 Roland Park Country * 36 Mount de Sales 56 Final
  @ Catonsville YMCA
  Bryn Mawr * 38 Mount de Sales 56 Final
  @ Catonsville YMCA
  Bryn Mawr * 52 Roland Park Country 42 Final
  @ Catonsville YMCA
  Archbishop Spalding * 79 Institute of Notre Dame 91 Final
  at Coppin State
  Catholic High # 24 Notre Dame Prep 52 Final
  scrimmage
  Key * 82 Severn 85 Final
  @ SPY Aquatics
 
December
Sat. 1 Annapolis Area Christian 26 Rockbridge 60 Final
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Tue. 4 Mount de Sales * 61 McDonogh 104 Final
Wed. 5 Catholic High * 64 Beth Tfiloh 28 Final
  at CCBC Dundalk
  Severn * 91 Maryvale Prep 78 Final
  @ Calvert Hall
Thu. 6 Institute of Notre Dame * 25 McDonogh 68 Final
  Roland Park Country * 57 Institute of Notre Dame 37 Final
  @ McDonogh
  Roland Park Country * 32 McDonogh 61 Final
  @ McDonogh
Fri. 7 St. Mary's * 54 Notre Dame Prep 116 Final
Sat. 8 Key 92 St. Vincent Pallotti 74 Final
  @ SPY Aquatics
  Key *   St. Mary's   Cancelled
  @ SPY Aquatics
Tue. 11 Mount de Sales * 67 Notre Dame Prep 95 Final
Wed. 12 Annapolis Area Christian 85 John Carroll 76 Final
  @ Bel Air Athletic Club
  Bryn Mawr * 98 Institute of Notre Dame 72 Final
  at Coppin State
  St. Paul's School for Girls 70 St. Timothy's 24 Final
  @ Goucher
  Severn 71 St. Timothy's 21 Final
Fri. 14 Archbishop Spalding * 54 Notre Dame Prep 116 Final
  John Carroll   Icicle Invitational   4:00 PM
  @ Magnolia
Sat. 15 St. Timothy's * 39 Catholic High 53 Final
  at AACS
  Catholic High * 51 Annapolis Area Christian 34 Final
  @ Arnold YMCA
  St. Timothy's * 40 Annapolis Area Christian 49 Final
  @ Arnold YMCA
Tue. 18 Archbishop Spalding * 68 McDonogh 94 Final
Thu. 20 Key 74 Saints Peter & Paul 7 Final
  @ Easton YMCA
 
January
Fri. 4 Bryn Mawr * 47 Notre Dame Prep 123 Final
Sat. 5 Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Mary's   TBA
  at Severna Park
  Archbishop Spalding * 41 Roland Park Country 51 Final
  @ Gilman
  Mount de Sales * 69 St. Mary's 25 Final
  at Severna Park
  Lawrenceville School 69 McDonogh 99 Final
  Peddie School NJ 73 McDonogh 95 Final
  Mount de Sales * 70 Institute of Notre Dame 24 Final
  @ Severna Park Community Center
  Severn 65 Annapolis Area Christian 29 Final
  @ Arnold YMCA
  St. Vincent Pallotti * 63 Annapolis Area Christian 31 Final
  @ Arnold YMCA
  Archbishop Spalding * 35 Bryn Mawr 57 Final
  Roland Park Country 46 Bryn Mawr 48 Final
Thu. 10 Beth Tfiloh   Sts. Peter & Paul   3:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti 69 Institute of Notre Dame 99 Final
  at Coppin State
  St. Mary's * 38 Roland Park Country 70 Final
  @ Gilman
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 99 Maryvale Prep 73 Final
  @ NDP
  Notre Dame Prep * 71 McDonogh 99 Final
Fri. 11 Mount de Sales * 112 Archbishop Spalding 58 Final
  @ Catonsville YMCA
Sat. 12 Key   Rockbridge   Cancelled
  @ SPY Aquatics
Tue. 15 Key * 72 St. Paul's School for Girls 95 Final
  @ NDP
Wed. 16 St. Timothy's * 60 Catholic High 104 Final
Thu. 17 Bryn Mawr * 54 St. Mary's 38 Final
  at McDonogh
  Bryn Mawr * 35 McDonogh 56 Final
  at McDonogh
  St. Mary's * 33 McDonogh 58 Final
Fri. 18 Catholic High * 69 St. Vincent Pallotti 100 Final
  @ Fairland Aquatics
  John Carroll * 20 Severn 44 Final
  @ Woods Center
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 48 Severn 46 Final
  John Carroll * 35 St. Paul's School for Girls 56 Final
  @ Severna Park CC
Sat. 19 Mount de Sales   National Catholic Champs   TBA
  @ Loyola University
  Notre Dame Prep   National Catholics   8:00 AM
  Annapolis Area Christian 61 Key 98 Final
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Sun. 20 Notre Dame Prep   National Catholics   8:00 AM
Wed. 23 Beth Tfiloh *   St. Timothy's   TBA
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  Beth Tfiloh * 25 St. Vincent Pallotti 67 Final
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  St. Vincent Pallotti * 67 St. Timothy's 25 Final
  at Goucher
  Bryn Mawr * 85 Roland Park Country 86 Final
  @ Gilman
Thu. 24 Annapolis Area Christian 73 Sts. Peter and Paul 13 Final
  @ Easton YMCA
Fri. 25 Severn   St. Mary's   TBA
  Bowie High School 31 St. Vincent Pallotti 129 Final
  @ Fairland Aquatics
  John Carroll * 34 Maryvale Prep 58 Final
  @ Calvert Hall
  John Carroll * 31 Key 61 Final
  @ Calvert Hall
  Key * 53 Maryvale Prep 39 Final
  @ Calvert Hall
  Archbishop Spalding * 63 St. Mary's 34 Final
  @ YMCA of Pasadena
  Archbishop Spalding * 60 Severn 31 Final
  @ YMCA of Pasadena
Sat. 26 Annapolis Area Christian 62 Rockbridge 96 Final
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Mon. 28 Institute of Notre Dame * 34 Notre Dame Prep 59 Final
  Roland Park Country * 40 Notre Dame Prep 54 Final
Thu. 31 St. Paul's School for Girls   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian * 90 Beth Tfiloh 59 Final
  at Callowhill Aquatic
 
February
Sun. 3 Mount de Sales %   IAAM Championships   TBA
Mon. 4 Annapolis Area Christian   IAAM Championships   5:00 PM
  @ Notre Dame Prep
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season