2019-20 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
November
Thu. 14 Severn   Sts. Peter & Paul   4:00 PM
  at Easton YMCA
Wed. 20 Archbishop Spalding   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
Thu. 21 Catholic High #   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  at NDP
Fri. 22 Notre Dame Prep *   Mount de Sales   3:00 PM
  at Catonsville YMCA
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Severn   3:30 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Severn   4:00 PM
  at SPY
Sat. 23 Annapolis Area Christian   Key   5:00 PM
  at Severna Park Community Center
  Annapolis Area Christian   Rockbridge   5:00 PM
  at Severna Park Community Center
Mon. 25 Curley #   Catholic High   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
 
December
Wed. 4 Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 John Carroll *   Catholic High   3:30 PM
  Key *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  at NDP
Fri. 6 Bryn Mawr *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  Archbishop Spalding *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  St. Vincent Pallotti   Severn   4:00 PM
  at SPY
Tue. 10 Mount de Sales *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Wed. 11 Annapolis Area Christian *   John Carroll   3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  St. Timothy's *   John Carroll   3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  Institute of Notre Dame   Catholic High   3:30 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 St. Mary's   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:30 PM
  @ Notre Dame Prep
Fri. 13 Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Vincent Pallotti   3:30 PM
  at Fairlands
  Maryvale Prep *   Key   5:00 PM
  at Loyola College
Mon. 16 Roland Park Country *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Tue. 17 Catholic High *   St. Timothy's   3:30 PM
  at Goucher
Wed. 18 Institute of Notre Dame   Notre Dame Prep   3:30 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 Archbishop Spalding *   Mount de Sales   3:00 PM
  at Catonsville YMCA
Mon. 6 Maryvale Prep   Catholic High   3:30 PM
Tue. 7 Maryvale Prep *   St. Vincent Pallotti   2:30 PM
  at Fairlands
  Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
  at McDonogh
Wed. 8 St. Vincent Pallotti   John Carroll   3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  Bryn Mawr *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Thu. 9 Annapolis Area Christian *   Beth Tfiloh   3:30 PM
  at Callowhill Aquatic Center
Fri. 10 Roland Park Country *   Mount de Sales   3:00 PM
  at Catonsville YMCA
  Bryn Mawr *   Mount de Sales   3:00 PM
  at Catonsville YMCA
  Institute of Notre Dame   Maryvale Prep   5:00 PM
  at Club One
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Mary's   5:00 PM
  at Club One
  Maryvale Prep *   St. Mary's   5:30 PM
  at Club One
Sat. 11 St. Mary's *   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:00 PM
  at Severna Park
  Key *   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:00 PM
  at SPY
  Key *   St. Mary's   5:00 PM
  at Severna Park
  St. Timothy's *   Annapolis Area Christian   6:00 PM
  at The Y in Arnold
Wed. 15 Beth Tfiloh *   Catholic High   3:30 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
  Maryvale Prep *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
Thu. 16 TBD   St. Timothy's   3:00 PM
  at Goucher College
Fri. 17 Bryn Mawr   Severn   4:00 PM
Sat. 18 St. Mary's   National Catholics   TBA
  Catholic High   National Catholics   TBA
  at Loyola
  Maryvale Prep   Catholic Invitational   TBA
  at Loyola University
  Notre Dame Prep   National Catholics   TBA
  at Loyola University
  Severn *   Key   5:00 PM
  at SPY
Sun. 19 St. Mary's   National Catholics   TBA
  Catholic High   National Catholics   TBA
  at Loyola
  Maryvale Prep   Catholic Invitational   TBA
  at Loyola University
  Notre Dame Prep   National Catholics   TBA
  at Loyola University
Tue. 21 TBD   St. Timothy's   3:00 PM
  at Goucher College
  Severn *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
Wed. 22 Key   John Carroll   3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  Beth Tfiloh *   John Carroll   3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Catholic High   3:30 PM
  at CCBC Dundalk
  Key   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  Bryn Mawr *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Thu. 23 St. Paul's School for Girls *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  at NDP
Fri. 24 Severn   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  at YMCA of Pasadena
  St. Mary's *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  at YMCA of Pasadena
  Key *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
  St. Mary's *   Severn   5:00 PM
  at YMCA of Pasadena
Sat. 25 St. Vincent Pallotti   Annapolis Area Christian   6:00 PM
  at The Y in Arnold
  Rockbridge   Annapolis Area Christian   6:00 PM
  at The Y in Arnold
Wed. 29 St. Paul's School for Girls   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
 
February
Sun. 2 McDonogh %   IAAM Championships   TBA
  @ Loyola University
  Institute of Notre Dame %   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  @ Loyola University
  Severn   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  Key   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  St. Paul's School for Girls   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  Maryvale Prep %   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  Roland Park Country %   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  St. Mary's %   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  Notre Dame Prep   IAAM Championships   8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
Mon. 3 St. Timothy's %   IAAM Championships   4:00 PM
  @ Loyola University
  Beth Tfiloh %   IAAM Championships   4:00 PM
  at Loyola University
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season