Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Tue. 28 Mount de Sales #   Elizabeth Seton   3:45 PM
  Scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Friends   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 St. Paul's School for Girls #   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Severn #   Mount de Sales   4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  Park # 3 Beth Tfiloh 2 Final
  scrimmage
 
September
Wed. 5 Glenelg Country   Beth Tfiloh   Cancelled
  @ Woodholme Country Club
  Bryn Mawr   Episcopal   Cancelled
Thu. 6 St. Timothy's * 1 Beth Tfiloh 4 Final
Fri. 7 Archbishop Spalding   Glenelg Country   Cancelled
  John Carroll #   Bryn Mawr   Cancelled
  scrimmage
Tue. 11 Notre Dame Prep 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 5 Final
Wed. 12 Garrison Forest #   Archbishop Spalding   Postponed
  scrimmage
  Glenelg Country   St. Timothy's   Cancelled
Thu. 13 Friends * 0 Notre Dame Prep 5 Final
Wed. 19 Oldfields * 0 John Carroll 5 Final
Thu. 20 Garrison Forest * 4 Roland Park Country 1 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 5 St. Paul's School for Girls 0 Final
  Archbishop Spalding * 5 Beth Tfiloh 0 Final
  John Carroll * 0 St. Timothy's 5 Final
  Mount de Sales * 2 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
  Glenelg Country * 5 Park 0 Final
  @ Stevenson University Greenspring Campus
Fri. 21 Severn * 0 McDonogh 5 Final
  St. Timothy's * 2 Friends 3 Final
  @ Towson University
Tue. 25 Park * 0 Severn 5 Final
Wed. 26 St. Timothy's * 5 Oldfields 0 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 5 John Carroll 0 Final
Thu. 27 Roland Park Country * 4 Park 1 Final
 
October
Mon. 1 Roland Park Country * 0 McDonogh 5 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 0 Archbishop Spalding 5 Final
  Oldfields * 0 Friends 5 Final
Tue. 2 St. Paul's School for Girls * 2 Garrison Forest 3 Final
  Archbishop Spalding * 4 Mount de Sales 1 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 5 Glenelg Country 0 Final
Wed. 3 Garrison Forest * 1 McDonogh 4 Final
Thu. 4 Beth Tfiloh * 2 Friends 3 Final
  Oldfields * 0 Notre Dame Prep 5 Final
  Archbishop Spalding * 5 St. Timothy's 0 Final
  John Carroll * 0 Mount de Sales 5 Final
Fri. 5 Garrison Forest * 2 Bryn Mawr 3 Final
Mon. 8 Friends 0 Roland Park Country 5 Final
  Mount de Sales 3 Park 2 Final
Tue. 9 McDonogh * 0 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Severn * 3 Roland Park Country 2 Final
  Park * 1 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final
  Bryn Mawr   Archbishop Spalding   Cancelled
  Notre Dame Prep * 3 Beth Tfiloh 2 Final
  Archbishop Spalding * 5 Oldfields 0 Final
Wed. 10 McDonogh * 4 Park 1 Final
  Severn * 3 Glenelg Country 2 Final
Fri. 12 Park * 0 Garrison Forest 5 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 1 McDonogh 4 Final
  Roland Park Country * 1 Glenelg Country 4 Final
Sat. 13 Park 4 Friends 1 Final
Mon. 15 Beth Tfiloh   Mount de Sales   Cancelled
Tue. 16 Friends * 0 Archbishop Spalding 5 Final
  Severn * 1 Bryn Mawr 4 Final
  St. Timothy's * 2 Mount de Sales 3 Final
  John Carroll * 1 Beth Tfiloh 4 Final
  McDonogh * 3 Glenelg Country 2 Final
  Notre Dame Prep # 0 Garrison Forest 5 Final
  Scrimmage
Wed. 17 Good Counsel   Glenelg Country   Cancelled
  Glenelg Country * 3 St. Paul's School for Girls 2 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 4 Park 1 Final
Thu. 18 Garrison Forest * 4 Severn 1 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 3 Roland Park Country 2 Final
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh * 5 Oldfields 0 Final
  John Carroll * 0 Archbishop Spalding 5 Final
  Mount de Sales * 4 Friends 1 Final
Fri. 19 St. Paul's School for Girls * 4 Severn 1 Final
  @ AACS
  Glenelg Country * 2 Garrison Forest 3 Final
  Friends * 1 John Carroll 4 Final
  Roland Park Country * 0 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Mount de Sales * 5 Oldfields 0 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference