Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Tue. 28 Mount de Sales #   Elizabeth Seton   3:45 PM
  Scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Friends   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 St. Paul's School for Girls #   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Severn #   Mount de Sales   4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  Park #   Beth Tfiloh   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
 
September
Wed. 5 Glenelg Country   Beth Tfiloh   Cancelled
  @ Woodholme Country Club
  Bryn Mawr   Episcopal   Cancelled
Thu. 6 Friends   Roland Park Country   Cancelled
  St. Timothy's *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Fri. 7 Archbishop Spalding   Glenelg Country   Cancelled
  John Carroll #   Bryn Mawr   Cancelled
  scrimmage
Tue. 11 Notre Dame Prep 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 5 Final
Wed. 12 Garrison Forest #   Archbishop Spalding   Postponed
  scrimmage
  Glenelg Country   St. Timothy's   Cancelled
Thu. 13 Friends * 0 Notre Dame Prep 5 Final
  Beth Tfiloh *   Mount de Sales   Postponed
  Garrison Forest *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
Mon. 17 Roland Park Country *   McDonogh   Postponed
  Park *   St. Paul's School for Girls   Postponed
Tue. 18 Severn *   Bryn Mawr   Cancelled
Wed. 19 Oldfields * 0 John Carroll 5 Final
Thu. 20 Garrison Forest * 4 Roland Park Country 1 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 5 St. Paul's School for Girls 0 Final
  Archbishop Spalding *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  John Carroll * 0 St. Timothy's 5 Final
  Mount de Sales * 1 Notre Dame Prep 4 Final
  Glenelg Country *   Park   4:15 PM
  @ Stevenson University Greenspring Campus
Fri. 21 Severn * 0 McDonogh 5 Final
Mon. 24 Good Counsel   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
Tue. 25 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Park *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
Wed. 26 Archbishop Spalding *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
Thu. 27 Roland Park Country *   Park   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Friends   4:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 1 Oldfields *   Friends   4:00 PM
Tue. 2 Bryn Mawr *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Severn *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Park   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
Mon. 8 Mount de Sales *   Park   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Bryn Mawr   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Thu. 11 Roland Park Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Park *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Friends *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Sat. 13 Park   Friends   11:00 AM
Tue. 16 Roland Park Country *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep #   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 17 Good Counsel   Glenelg Country   3:30 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Park   4:00 PM
Thu. 18 Garrison Forest *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Friends   4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference