2019-20 Women's Tennis Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Mon. 26 Garrison Forest #   Friends   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 27 Friends #   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
Wed. 28 Glenelg Country   Mount de Sales   3:30 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Fri. 30 Bryn Mawr #   Beth Tfiloh   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
September
Tue. 3 Friends #   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 AM
  Mount de Sales   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
Wed. 4 Glenelg Country #   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Park #   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Timothy's #   McDonogh JV   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 5 Garrison Forest *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Friends   Roland Park Country   4:15 PM
Fri. 6 Beth Tfiloh   Garrison Forest   3:30 PM
  Glenelg Country #   Park   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Bryn Mawr   Episcopal   4:30 PM
Tue. 10 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Park #   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Mount de Sales   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Wed. 11 Roland Park Country *   Severn   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Friends *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Park   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Mon. 16 Mount de Sales *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Tue. 17 Roland Park Country   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr #   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Oldfields *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Severn *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
  Glenelg Country *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Wed. 18 Archbishop Spalding *   Roland Park Country   4:15 PM
Thu. 19 Glenelg Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Friends *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Park *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
Tue. 24 McDonogh *   Roland Park Country   3:30 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Park   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
Thu. 26 Severn *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Park *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Mon. 30 Elizabeth Seton HS   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Oldfields *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
Wed. 2 Garrison Forest   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Thu. 3 Glenelg Country *   Severn   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Park   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:15 PM
Fri. 4 Roland Park Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
Tue. 8 Mount de Sales   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
Thu. 10 Archbishop Spalding *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Park   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Fri. 11 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Friends   Park   4:15 PM
Tue. 15 Garrison Forest *   St. Paul's School for Girls   3:45 PM
  Severn *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Park *   Friends   4:00 PM
  McDonogh JV #   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Good Counsel HS   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Roland Park Country   4:15 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   McDonogh   4:15 PM
Thu. 17 Roland Park Country   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference