Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Mon. 20 Carroll Christian # 3 Concordia Prep 0 Final
Tue. 21 Loch Raven #   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 22 Annapolis Area Christian #   Kent Island   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 23 St. Mary's #   Glenelg Country   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  McDonogh # 3 Bryn Mawr 2 Final
  scrimmage
  C. Milton Wright #   Maryvale Prep   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Concordia Prep #   Mercy   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 24 John Carroll #   North Harford High School   5:00 PM
  Mt. Airy Christian Academy #   Glenelg Country   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Chapelgate Christian # 0 Annapolis Area Christian 3 Final
  Scrimmage
  Maryvale Prep #   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Catholic High # 3 Friends 1 Final
  Scrimmage
Sat. 25 BBOWS Playday #   McDonogh   TBA
  Catholic High #   John Carroll   TBA
  Playday
  Mount de Sales #   Towson   8:00 AM
  Play Day
  Archbishop Spalding #   BBOWS Playday   9:00 AM
  at McDonogh
Mon. 27 The Calverton School   Key   Cancelled
  Institute of Notre Dame #   Beth Tfiloh   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 28 Goretti 3 Chapelgate Christian 0 Final
  Mount de Sales #   Catonsville   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  St. John's Cath. Prep 0 Maryland School for Deaf 3 Final
  Greater Grace 0 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame #   Dundalk HS   5:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  Annapolis Area Christian #   St. Mary's   5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  Maryvale Prep 3 Bryn Mawr 0 Final
  St. Vincent Pallotti #   Georgetown Day   5:30 PM
  Friends #   Roland Park Country   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 29 St. Timothy's #   Beth Tfiloh   TBA
  Playday
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Severna Park   5:00 PM
  Playday
  Roland Park Country #   Glenelg Country   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 Concordia Prep 0 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3 Final
  St. John's Cath. Prep 0 St. James 3 Final
  Friends # 0 Bryn Mawr 3 Final
  scrimmage
  Mount de Sales #   St. Mary's   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Hammond #   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:30 PM
  Baltimore Bravehearts 0 Annapolis Area Christian 3 Final
  Towson #   Maryvale Prep   6:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 31 Kenwood #   Institute of Notre Dame   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Goretti # 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 3 Final
  scrimmage
 
September
Sat. 1 St. Vincent Pallotti #   Riverdale Baptist School   TBA
Tue. 4 Mercy 3 Perry Hall HS 1 Final
  Wilde Lake HS 3 Archbishop Spalding 2 Final
  Catholic High #   St. Timothy's   Cancelled
  scrimmage
  St. Mary's 1 Elizabeth Seton 3 Final
Wed. 5 Seed   St. Frances   5:00 PM
  John Carroll * 0 Maryvale Prep 3 Final
  McDonogh * 0 Mount de Sales 3 Final
  St. John's Cath. Prep * 2 Roland Park Country 3 Final
  St. Vincent Pallotti * 3 Chapelgate Christian 0 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 3 Archbishop Spalding 2 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 0 Annapolis Area Christian 3 Final
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3 Glenelg Country 1 Final
  Green St. Academy #   Catholic High   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Beth Tfiloh * 3 Concordia Prep 1 Final
  Key 1 Kings Christian HS 3 Final
Thu. 6 Beth Tfiloh * 1 Indian Creek 3 Final
  Arundel   Notre Dame Prep   5:30 PM
Fri. 7 Carroll Christian Academy 3 Garrison Forest 0 Final
  John Carroll * 0 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
  St. Mary's * 3 St. John's Cath. Prep 0 Final
  Roland Park Country * 0 Chapelgate Christian 3 Final
  Bryn Mawr * 3 St. Frances 0 Final
  St. Vincent Pallotti * 3 Institute of Notre Dame 0 Final
  Mercy * 0 Catholic High 3 Final
  Friends * 3 Glenelg Country 2 Final
  Concordia Prep * 3 Oldfields 1 Final
  St. Timothy's * 3 Key 1 Final
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3 WNA 0 Final
  McDonogh * 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 3 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian * 0 Mount de Sales 3 Final
Sat. 8 Our Lady of Mount Carmel   Chesapeake Tournament   TBA
  Mercy   Tournament   TBA
  Chesapeake Tournament
  John Carroll 2 New Life Fall Classic Tournament 0 Final
  @ New Life Christian School
Mon. 10 Notre Dame Prep * 0 Mount de Sales 3 Final
  Mercy * 0 St. John's Cath. Prep 3 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian * 1 Maryvale Prep 3 Final
  John Carroll 3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 1 Final
Tue. 11 Mercersburg Academy 3 Friends 0 Final
  Dunbar   St. Frances   5:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep * 2 Chapelgate Christian 3 Final
  Indian Creek * 3 Garrison Forest 0 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 3 John Carroll 0 Final
  FCA 3 Catholic High 1 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 3 Concordia Prep 2 Final
Wed. 12 Archbishop Spalding * 3 McDonogh 0 Final
  Annapolis Area Christian 3 St. Vincent Pallotti 1 Final
  Bravehearts 3 Roland Park Country 0 Final
  St. Timothy's 0 St. Mary's 3 Final
  Maryvale Prep 3 Catholic High 1 Final
  Glenelg Country   St. Maria Goretti   6:30 PM
Thu. 13 Key *   Beth Tfiloh   5:15 PM
  McDonogh * 2 John Carroll 3 Final
  Oldfields * 0 Friends 3 Final
  FCA 3 Concordia Prep 0 Final
Fri. 14 Mount de Sales * 3 Archbishop Spalding 1 Final
  Maryvale Prep * 2 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final
  Catholic High * 2 St. Vincent Pallotti 3 Final
  Chapelgate Christian * 3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 0 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame * 0 St. Mary's 3 Final
  St. Frances * 0 Mercy 3 Final
Sat. 15 St. Vincent Pallotti #   Magruder Invitational   8:00 AM
  John Carroll 1 Bel Air High School 3 Final
Mon. 17 Glenelg Country   National Cathedral School   4:30 PM
  Concordia Prep 3 Joppatowne 0 Final
  St. Frances   Poly   5:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding * 3 John Carroll 0 Final
  Notre Dame Prep * 3 McDonogh 1 Final
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 0 Roland Park Country 3 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls * 1 Maryvale Prep 3 Final
  Mercy 3 Loch Raven 0 Final
Tue. 18 Institute of Notre Dame * 3 Mercy 2 Final
  Catholic High * 3 Bryn Mawr 1 Final
  Chapelgate Christian * 1 St. Mary's 3 Final
  Chesapeake Science Point 1 Key 3 Final
  Harford Christian School   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   5:15 PM
  St. Timothy's * 3 Oldfields 1 Final
  St. John's Cath. Prep * 1 St. Vincent Pallotti 3 Final
Wed. 19 St. Frances * 0 St. John's Cath. Prep 3 Final
  Mount de Sales * 3 John Carroll 1 Final
  Archbishop Spalding * 3 Annapolis Area Christian 0 Final
Thu. 20 Roland Park Country 3 Western 0 Final
  FCA 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 3 Final
  Severna Park   Notre Dame Prep   5:30 PM
Fri. 21 St. Frances * 0 Catholic High 3 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Bryn Mawr   5:00 PM
  St. Mary's * 3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 0 Final
  Concordia Prep *   Key   5:15 PM
  St. Timothy's * 3 Garrison Forest 2 Final - OT
  Oldfields * 0 Glenelg Country 3 Final
  McDonogh * 0 Annapolis Area Christian 3 Final
  Archbishop Spalding   Peninsula Catholic   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Roland Park Country   Oakdale   TBA
  Maryvale Prep * 3 Mount de Sales 2 Final
  Archbishop Spalding   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart   10:30 AM
  Archbishop Spalding   St. Catherine   12:00 PM
Mon. 24 Friends   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest   Towson HS   4:00 PM
  Catholic High   Bard School   4:15 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti   Bishop McNamara   5:00 PM
  West Nottingham   Concordia Prep   5:15 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Paul's School for Girls   5:30 PM
  Hammond High School   Glenelg Country   5:30 PM
  FCA   Maryvale Prep   6:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel   Key   7:00 PM
Tue. 25 City   St. Frances   5:00 PM
  Brave Hearts   St. John's Cath. Prep   5:15 PM
  Friends *   Indian Creek   5:30 PM
  John Carroll   Roland Park Country   5:30 PM
Wed. 26 Indian Creek *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Beth Tfiloh   5:15 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   McDonogh   5:15 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   5:15 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Roland Park Country   5:15 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Chapelgate Christian   5:15 PM
  Catholic High *   Institute of Notre Dame   5:15 PM
  Key *   Friends   5:15 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Concordia Prep   5:15 PM
  Mount de Sales *   St. Paul's School for Girls   5:30 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   John Carroll   5:30 PM
Thu. 27 Perry Hall Christian   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   5:15 PM
Fri. 28 Annapolis Area Christian *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Frances   5:15 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:15 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Timothy's   5:15 PM
  Mount de Sales *   McDonogh   5:15 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   John Carroll   5:15 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Mary's   5:15 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Mercy   5:15 PM
  Indian Creek *   Concordia Prep   5:15 PM
  Key *   Oldfields   5:15 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   St. Paul's School for Girls   5:30 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Friends   7:00 PM
Sat. 29 Annapolis Area Christian   Arundel Invitational   TBA
  Mount de Sales   TBD   8:00 AM
  Arundel Invitational @ Arundel HS
  Mercy *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   12:15 PM
  Homecoming Game
 
October
Mon. 1 Maryvale Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   5:15 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Maryvale Prep   5:15 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   John Carroll   5:15 PM
  Green Street Academy   Friends   5:15 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   McDonogh   5:30 PM
  Riverdale Baptist   St. Mary's   5:30 PM
  Glenelg Country   Dig Pink Event   6:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian Academy
  Glenelg Country   Chapelgate Christian   6:00 PM
  Dig Pink
Tue. 2 Roland Park Country   St. Timothy's   5:30 PM
Wed. 3 St. Frances *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:30 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   5:15 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Notre Dame Prep   5:15 PM
  Mercy *   St. Mary's   5:15 PM
  Catholic High *   Chapelgate Christian   5:15 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   5:15 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. John's Cath. Prep   5:15 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Garrison Forest   5:15 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Key   5:15 PM
  Oldfields *   Indian Creek   5:30 PM
  John Carroll *   St. Paul's School for Girls   5:30 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Annapolis Area Christian   5:30 PM
  FCA   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:30 PM
Thu. 4 Friends *   Beth Tfiloh   5:15 PM
Fri. 5 Chapelgate Christian *   St. Frances   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Mount de Sales   5:15 PM
  John Carroll *   McDonogh   5:15 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Maryvale Prep   5:15 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Bryn Mawr   5:15 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Mercy   5:15 PM
  St. Mary's *   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:15 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Catholic High   5:15 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Oldfields   5:15 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Friends   5:15 PM
  Indian Creek *   Glenelg Country   5:30 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Annapolis Area Christian   5:30 PM
  Concordia Prep   Patterson Mill   5:30 PM
Mon. 8 St. John's Cath. Prep *   Bryn Mawr   5:30 PM
  Roland Park Country   McDonogh   5:30 PM
  Concordia Prep   Goretti   6:00 PM
Tue. 9 St. Paul's School for Girls   Perry Hall High School   5:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   Loch Raven   5:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Garrison Forest   5:15 PM
  Oldfields *   Beth Tfiloh   5:15 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Archbishop Spalding   5:30 PM
Wed. 10 John Carroll *   Mount de Sales   5:15 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   5:15 PM
  St. Mary's *   Bryn Mawr   5:15 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Institute of Notre Dame   5:15 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Catholic High   5:15 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Frances   5:15 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Mercy   5:15 PM
  Concordia Prep *   St. Timothy's   5:15 PM
  Key *   Indian Creek   5:30 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   St. Paul's School for Girls   5:30 PM
Thu. 11 Garrison Forest *   Key   5:15 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   St. Vincent Pallotti   5:15 PM
  Severna Park   Archbishop Spalding   5:30 PM
  Frederick Force   Glenelg Country   5:30 PM
Fri. 12 Mount de Sales *   Maryvale Prep   5:15 PM
  St. Frances *   St. Mary's   5:15 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   5:15 PM
  Catholic High *   Roland Park Country   5:15 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Notre Dame Prep   5:30 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   McDonogh   5:30 PM
  Chesapeake Science Point   Mercy   5:30 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Friends   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Mercy   Friends   TBA
Mon. 15 Friends *   Concordia Prep   5:15 PM
  Chapelgate Christian   Key   5:30 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   St. Paul's School for Girls   5:30 PM
  C. Milton Wright High School   John Carroll   5:30 PM
  Catholic High   McDonogh   5:30 PM
  St. Mary's   Severna Park   6:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   Manchester Valley   6:30 PM
Tue. 16 FCA   Chapelgate Christian   5:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   St. Timothy's   5:15 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   St. Frances   5:15 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   St. John's Cath. Prep   5:15 PM
  Mercy *   Bryn Mawr   5:15 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Institute of Notre Dame   5:15 PM
  St. Mary's *   Catholic High   5:15 PM
Wed. 17 McDonogh *   Maryvale Prep   5:15 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   5:15 PM
  C. Milton Wright   Concordia Prep   5:30 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Mount de Sales   5:30 PM
  Garrison Forest   Roland Park Country   5:30 PM
  John Carroll *   Annapolis Area Christian   5:30 PM
Thu. 18 John Carroll *   Archbishop Spalding   5:15 PM
Fri. 19 Beth Tfiloh *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Annapolis Area Christian   5:00 PM
  Hereford HS   McDonogh   5:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference