Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 5 at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
Tue. 10 at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
Thu. 12 at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:15 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 5:15 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:15 PM
  at St. Frances * 5:15 PM
  at Key * 5:15 PM
Mon. 16 at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:15 PM
  at Friends * 5:15 PM
  at Oldfields * 5:15 PM
Tue. 17 at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
Wed. 18 at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
Thu. 19 at Roland Park Country * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at St. Frances * 5:15 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:15 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
Fri. 20 at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:15 PM
Tue. 24 at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Key * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:15 PM
  at Oldfields * 5:15 PM
Thu. 26 at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:15 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 5:15 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
  at Friends * 5:15 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:15 PM
  at Key * 5:15 PM
  at St. Frances * 5:15 PM
  at Oldfields * 5:15 PM
Thu. 3 at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at Friends * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
Tue. 8 at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:15 PM
Thu. 10 at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:15 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 5:15 PM
  at Key * 5:15 PM
  at St. Frances * 5:15 PM
Tue. 15 at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Friends * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
  at Oldfields * 5:15 PM
Thu. 17 at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:15 PM
 
August
Mon. 20 at Concordia Prep # Final W, 3-0
Tue. 21 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 22 at Kent Island # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 23 at Glenelg Country # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # Final W, 3-2
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mercy # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 24 at North Harford High School # 5:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # Final L, 3-0
  Scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Friends # Final W, 3-1
  Scrimmage
Sat. 25 at McDonogh # TBA
  at John Carroll # TBA
  Playday
  at Towson # 8:00 AM
  Play Day
  at BBOWS Playday # 9:00 AM
  at McDonogh
Mon. 27 at Key Cancelled
  at Beth Tfiloh # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 28 at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 3-0
  at Catonsville # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Maryland School for Deaf Final L, 3-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-0
  at Dundalk HS # 5:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 3-0
  at Georgetown Day # 5:30 PM
Wed. 29 at Beth Tfiloh # TBA
  Playday
  at Severna Park # 5:00 PM
  Playday
  at Glenelg Country # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-0
  at St. James Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr # Final L, 3-0
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 5:30 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 31 at Institute of Notre Dame # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # Final L, 3-0
  scrimmage
 
September
Sat. 1 at Riverdale Baptist School # TBA
Tue. 4 at Perry Hall HS Final W, 3-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Elizabeth Seton Final L, 3-1
Wed. 5 at St. Frances 5:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 3-1
  at Catholic High # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at Kings Christian HS Final L, 3-1
Thu. 6 at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 7 at Garrison Forest Final W, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Frances * Final W, 3-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-1
  at Key * Final W, 3-1
  at WNA Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Chesapeake Tournament TBA
  at Tournament TBA
  Chesapeake Tournament
  vs. New Life Fall Classic Tournament @ New Life Christian School Final W, 2-0
Mon. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 3-1
Tue. 11 at Friends Final W, 3-0
  at St. Frances 5:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic High Final W, 3-1
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 3-2
Wed. 12 at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's Final L, 3-0
  at Catholic High Final W, 3-1
  at St. Maria Goretti 6:30 PM
Thu. 13 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 3-0
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-2
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Magruder Invitational # 8:00 AM
  at Bel Air High School Final L, 3-1
Mon. 17 at National Cathedral School 4:30 PM
  at Joppatowne Final W, 3-0
  at Poly 5:00 PM
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Loch Raven Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Mercy * Final W, 3-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-1
  at Key Final L, 3-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 3-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 20 at Western Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 3-1
Fri. 21 at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-1
  at National Cathedral Final L, 3-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-0
  at Key * Final W, 3-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Peninsula Catholic Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Oakdale Final L, 2-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
  at Summit Christian Academy Final W, 3-0
  at St. Catherine Final L, 3-0
Mon. 24 at St. Mary's Final L, 3-0
  at Towson HS Final L, 3-1
  at Bard School Final W, 3-0
  at Bishop McNamara Final L, 3-2
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-1
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 3-0
  at Key Final W, 3-0
Tue. 25 at St. Timothy's * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at St. Frances 5:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-0
  at Friends * Final L, 3-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 27 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-2
Fri. 28 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Frances * Final W, 3-1
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Arundel Invitational # TBA
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-1
  Homecoming Game
 
October
Mon. 1 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-1
  at Friends Final L, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Mary's Final L, 3-0
  at Dig Pink Event 6:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian Academy
  at Chapelgate Christian Final L, 3-0
  Dig Pink
Tue. 2 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Timothy's Final W, 3-0
Wed. 3 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-1
  at Key * Final W, 3-0
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 3-1
Thu. 4 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 5 at St. Frances * Final W, 3-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 3-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-1
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 3-2
  at Patterson Mill Final L, 3-0
Mon. 8 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-0
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-1
  at McDonogh Final L, 3-1
  at Goretti Final L, 3-0
Tue. 9 at Perry Hall High School Final W, 3-0
  at Loch Raven Final L, 3-2
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-0
  at Friends Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 3-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # Final W, 3-0
Wed. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 3-1
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Frances * Final W, 3-0
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-0
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 11 at Key * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country 5:30 PM
  at Mercy Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at Friends * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 at Friends Final W, 3-0
Mon. 15 at Glenelg Country * Final L, 3-1
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at Key Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-1
  at John Carroll Final L, 3-1
  at McDonogh Final W, 3-1
  at Severna Park Final L, 3-2
  at Manchester Valley Final W, 3-1
Tue. 16 at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 3-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Frances * Final W, 3-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 3-2
  at Catholic High * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 17 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 3-2
Thu. 18 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep % Final W, 3-0
  IAAM Opening Round
Fri. 19 at Key % Final L, 3-1
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Opening Round
  at McDonogh Final W, 3-0
  at Roland Park Country % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Opening Round
Mon. 22 at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 3-2
  IAAM Quarterfinal
Tue. 23 at Institute of Notre Dame % Final W, 3-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Mary's % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Catholic High % Final L, 3-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Vincent Pallotti % Final - OT L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Indian Creek % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Timothy's % Final W, 3-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Glenelg Country % Final L, 3-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Friends % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mount de Sales % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Maryvale Prep % Final W, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Thu. 25 at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Friends % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinals
  at Mount de Sales % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at St. Vincent Pallotti % Final W, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Beth Tfiloh % Final W, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Bryn Mawr % Final W, 3-0
  IAAM Semifinal
Sat. 27 vs. Indian Creek % @ Goucher College Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Championships
  vs. St. Mary's % @ Goucher College Final W, 3-0
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Mount de Sales % @ Goucher College Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Championships
 
August
Tue. 22 at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 5:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Key # Final L, 3-2
  scrimmage
Wed. 23 at Mount de Sales # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Friends # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Loch Raven # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 24 at Annapolis Area Christian # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at McDonogh # Final L, 3-2
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 25 at Bullis School # 4:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Harford Tech # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 26 at Playday # TBA
  at Towson
  at Play Day # TBA
  at John Carroll # TBA
  Play Day
  at McDonogh # 9:00 AM
Mon. 28 at Beth Tfiloh # 5:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Friends # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 29 at John Carroll # Final W, 3-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-0
  at Garrison Forest # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-0
  at McDonogh # Final W, 3-0
  scrimmage
  at Maryland School for the Deaf Final L, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 6:30 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 30 at Play Day # TBA
  at Beth Tfiloh
  at Parkville Final L, 3-1
  at Play Day # 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh
  at Beth Tfiloh # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Towson High School # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 31 at Key Final L, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final W, 3-0
  at Chespeake Science Point Charter School # Final W, 3-0
  scrimmage
  at Covenant Life Final W, 3-0
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-1
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 3-0
  at Friends Final L, 3-2
  at Catholic High Final W, 3-0
  at St. Maria Goretti Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 1 at C. Milton Wright Final W, 3-0
Tue. 5 at St. Frances 5:15 PM
  at Friends Final W, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 3-2
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-1
Wed. 6 at Arundel Final L, 3-0
  at Severna Park Final W, 3-0
Thu. 7 at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-1
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-0
  at Key * Final W, 3-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-0
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 8 at John Carroll Final L, 3-0
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season